1 | Südburgenland plus | Austria | L-AT001-001 |
2 | Nordburgenland plus | Austria | L-AT001-002 |
3 | Mittelburgenland plus | Austria | L-AT001-003 |
4 | Projektentwicklungs und Beratungs GmbH Großglockner | Austria | L-AT001-004 |
5 | Unterkärnten | Austria | L-AT001-005 |
6 | Region Villach - Karnische Region | Austria | L-AT001-006 |
7 | Kärnten Mitte | Austria | L-AT001-007 |
8 | Nockregion-Oberkärnten | Austria | L-AT001-008 |
9 | Kulturpark Eisenstrasse Ötscherland | Austria | L-AT001-009 |
10 | Waldviertler Wohlviertel | Austria | L-AT001-010 |
11 | Bucklige Welt - Wechselland | Austria | L-AT001-011 |
12 | Kamptal - Wagram | Austria | L-AT001-012 |
13 | Auland Carnuntum | Austria | L-AT001-013 |
14 | Südliches Waldviertel - Nibelungengau | Austria | L-AT001-014 |
15 | Tourismus-verband Moststraße | Austria | L-AT001-015 |
16 | Niederösterreich Süd | Austria | L-AT001-016 |
17 | Elsbeere-Wienerwald | Austria | L-AT001-017 |
18 | Wachau Dunkelsteinerwald | Austria | L-AT001-018 |
19 | Mostviertel Mitte | Austria | L-AT001-019 |
20 | Weinviertel Donauraum | Austria | L-AT001-020 |
21 | Weinviertel Manhartsberg | Austria | L-AT001-021 |
22 | Weinviertel Ost | Austria | L-AT001-022 |
23 | Waldviertler Grenzland | Austria | L-AT001-023 |
24 | Triestingtal | Austria | L-AT001-024 |
25 | Donauland-Traisental-Tullnerfeld | Austria | L-AT001-025 |
26 | Marchfeld | Austria | L-AT001-026 |
27 | Traunviertler Alpenvorland | Austria | L-AT001-027 |
28 | SternGartl-Gusental | Austria | L-AT001-028 |
29 | Region uwe (Urfahr West) | Austria | L-AT001-029 |
30 | Hausruck Nord | Austria | L-AT001-030 |
31 | Mühlviertler Kernland | Austria | L-AT001-031 |
32 | Innviertel - Vom Innviertel zum Kobernaußerwald | Austria | L-AT001-032 |
33 | Donau-Böhmerwald | Austria | L-AT001-033 |
34 | Kulturerbe Salzkammergut | Austria | L-AT001-034 |
35 | Pramtal | Austria | L-AT001-035 |
36 | Gmunden -Traunsteinregion | Austria | L-AT001-036 |
37 | Regionalentwicklungsverband Leaderregion Wels (LeWel) | Austria | L-AT001-037 |
38 | HansBergLand | Austria | L-AT001-038 |
39 | Mondseeland | Austria | L-AT001-039 |
40 | Mostlandl Hausruck | Austria | L-AT001-040 |
41 | Vöckla-Ager (REVA) | Austria | L-AT001-041 |
42 | Oberinnviertel - Mattigtal | Austria | L-AT001-042 |
43 | Strudengau 2000 plus | Austria | L-AT001-043 |
44 | Attersee-Attergau (REGATTA) | Austria | L-AT001-044 |
45 | Hausruckwald - Vöcklatal | Austria | L-AT001-045 |
46 | Mühlviertler Alm | Austria | L-AT001-046 |
47 | Linz-Land | Austria | L-AT001-047 |
48 | Sauwald | Austria | L-AT001-048 |
49 | Nationalpark Region OÖ.Kalkalpen | Austria | L-AT001-049 |
50 | Eferding (RegEF) | Austria | L-AT001-050 |
51 | Saalachtal | Austria | L-AT001-051 |
52 | Fuschlseeregion | Austria | L-AT001-052 |
53 | Salzburger Seenland | Austria | L-AT001-053 |
54 | Lebens.Wert.Pongau | Austria | L-AT001-054 |
55 | Nationalpark Hohe Tauern | Austria | L-AT001-055 |
56 | Lungau | Austria | L-AT001-056 |
57 | Tennengau | Austria | L-AT001-057 |
58 | Flachgau Nord | Austria | L-AT001-058 |
59 | Holzwelt Murau | Austria | L-AT001-059 |
60 | Steirisches Wechselland | Austria | L-AT001-060 |
61 | Schilcherland - Süd West Steiermark | Austria | L-AT001-061 |
62 | Steirisches Vulkanland | Austria | L-AT001-062 |
63 | Hügelland östliche von Graz - Schöcklland | Austria | L-AT001-063 |
64 | Energieregion Weiz-Gleisdorf | Austria | L-AT001-064 |
65 | Gesäuße Eisenwurzen | Austria | L-AT001-065 |
66 | Oststeirisches Kernland | Austria | L-AT001-066 |
67 | Zirbenland | Austria | L-AT001-067 |
68 | Kraftspendedörfer Joglland | Austria | L-AT001-068 |
69 | Bergregion Oberes Ennstal | Austria | L-AT001-069 |
70 | Weststeiermark Lippizanerheimat | Austria | L-AT001-070 |
71 | Mariazellerland - Mürztal | Austria | L-AT001-071 |
72 | Steirisches Almenland | Austria | L-AT001-072 |
73 | Naturpark Südsteirisches Weinland | Austria | L-AT001-073 |
74 | Region Ausseerland-Salzkammergut (RegioZ) | Austria | L-AT001-074 |
75 | Steirische Eisenstraße | Austria | L-AT001-075 |
76 | Oststeirisches Thermenland-Lafnitztal | Austria | L-AT001-076 |
77 | WirtschaftLeben | Austria | L-AT001-077 |
78 | Regionalmanagement Hohe Salve, Mittleres Unterinntal Tirol | Austria | L-AT001-078 |
79 | Regionalmanagement Bezirk Imst | Austria | L-AT001-079 |
80 | Bezirk Landeck - regioL | Austria | L-AT001-080 |
81 | Mittleres Unterinntal Tirol | Austria | L-AT001-081 |
82 | Regionsmanagement Osttirol | Austria | L-AT001-082 |
83 | Außerfern | Austria | L-AT001-083 |
84 | Wipptal | Austria | L-AT001-084 |
85 | Regionalmanagement Pillerseetal-Leogang | Austria | L-AT001-085 |
86 | Vorarlberg | Austria | L-AT001-086 |
87 | Meetjesland-Leie-Schelde | Belgium | L-BE001-001 |
88 | Hageland+ | Belgium | L-BE001-002 |
89 | Vlaamse Ardennen | Belgium | L-BE001-003 |
90 | Pajottenland+ | Belgium | L-BE001-004 |
91 | Tielts Plateau | Belgium | L-BE001-005 |
92 | Kempen-Maasland | Belgium | L-BE001-006 |
93 | MarkAante Kempen | Belgium | L-BE001-007 |
94 | Haspengouw | Belgium | L-BE001-008 |
95 | Westhoek | Belgium | L-BE001-009 |
96 | Midden-Kempen Beweegt! | Belgium | L-BE001-010 |
97 | Pays de l'Ourthe | Belgium | L-BE002-001 |
98 | Pays des tiges et chavées | Belgium | L-BE002-002 |
99 | Culturalité en Hesbaye brabançonne | Belgium | L-BE002-003 |
100 | Pays des Condruzes | Belgium | L-BE002-004 |
101 | Entre-Sambre-et-Meuse | Belgium | L-BE002-005 |
102 | Botte du Hainaut | Belgium | L-BE002-006 |
103 | Haute-Meuse | Belgium | L-BE002-007 |
104 | Cuestas | Belgium | L-BE002-008 |
105 | Haute-Sûre Forêt d'Anlier | Belgium | L-BE002-009 |
106 | 100 Villages - 1 Avenir | Belgium | L-BE002-010 |
107 | TransVert | Belgium | L-BE002-011 |
108 | Saveurs et Patrimoine en Vrai Condroz | Belgium | L-BE002-012 |
109 | Racines et Ressources | Belgium | L-BE002-013 |
110 | Via Romana | Belgium | L-BE002-014 |
111 | Burdinale-Mehaigne | Belgium | L-BE002-015 |
112 | ZZZ - lag test | Belgium | L-BE002-016 |
113 | ZZZ - !!- LAG test, do not delete -!! | Belgium | L-BE999-999 |
114 | Lyaskovets - Strazhitsa | Bulgaria | L-BG001-001 |
115 | Tundzha | Bulgaria | L-BG001-002 |
116 | Ardino | Bulgaria | L-BG001-003 |
117 | Harmanly | Bulgaria | L-BG001-004 |
118 | Belovo - Septemvri - Velingrad | Bulgaria | L-BG001-005 |
119 | Etropolski Balkan | Bulgaria | L-BG001-006 |
120 | Isperih | Bulgaria | L-BG001-007 |
121 | Dobrichka | Bulgaria | L-BG001-008 |
122 | Razlog | Bulgaria | L-BG001-009 |
123 | Devnya - Aksakovo | Bulgaria | L-BG001-010 |
124 | Rakovski | Bulgaria | L-BG001-011 |
125 | Popovo | Bulgaria | L-BG001-012 |
126 | Panagyurishte - Strelcha - Lesichevo | Bulgaria | L-BG001-013 |
127 | Perspa - Banite, Laki and Chepelare | Bulgaria | L-BG001-014 |
128 | Troyan - Apriltsy | Bulgaria | L-BG001-015 |
129 | Chirpan | Bulgaria | L-BG001-016 |
130 | SANDANSKI | Bulgaria | L-BG001-017 |
131 | ZAPADNA STARA PLANINA - KOPREN MIDZHUR | Bulgaria | L-BG001-018 |
132 | BREZNIK TRAN | Bulgaria | L-BG001-019 |
133 | KARNOBAT | Bulgaria | L-BG001-020 |
134 | GALABOVO 2011 | Bulgaria | L-BG001-021 |
135 | TRAKIJSKO-RODOPSKA YAKA | Bulgaria | L-BG001-022 |
136 | TETEVEN | Bulgaria | L-BG001-023 |
137 | BERKOVITSA-GODECH | Bulgaria | L-BG001-024 |
138 | VISOKI ZAPADNI RODOPI | Bulgaria | L-BG001-025 |
139 | TERVEL-KRUSHARI | Bulgaria | L-BG001-026 |
140 | NOVI PAZAR-KASPICHAN | Bulgaria | L-BG001-027 |
141 | KOSTENETZ 2010 | Bulgaria | L-BG001-028 |
142 | KNEJA | Bulgaria | L-BG001-029 |
143 | RADOMIR-KOVACHEVTSI-ZEMEN | Bulgaria | L-BG001-030 |
144 | SREDETS | Bulgaria | L-BG001-031 |
145 | BREZOVO - BRATYA DASKALOVI | Bulgaria | L-BG001-032 |
146 | YABLANITSA-PRAVETS | Bulgaria | L-BG001-033 |
147 | SLIVNITSA-DRAGOMAN | Bulgaria | L-BG001-034 |
148 | ELHOVO | Bulgaria | L-BG001-035 |
149 | Larnaca District Development Agency | Cyprus | L-CY001-001 |
150 | Development Company Paphos Aphrodite LTD | Cyprus | L-CY001-002 |
151 | Development Agency of Lemesos | Cyprus | L-CY001-003 |
152 | Τroodos Development Organization | Cyprus | L-CY001-004 |
153 | Lípa pro venkov | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-002 |
154 | Karlštejnsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-003 |
155 | Podlipansko | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-004 |
156 | Říčansko | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-005 |
157 | Sedlčansko | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-006 |
158 | Svatojiřský les | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-007 |
159 | Posázaví | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-009 |
160 | Přemyslovské střední Čechy | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-010 |
161 | Rakovnicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-011 |
162 | Region Pošembeří | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-012 |
163 | Vyhlídky, občanské sdružení | Czech Republic | L-CZ002-013 |
164 | Český Západ - Místní partnerství | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-001 |
165 | Ekoregion Úhlava | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-002 |
166 | Český les | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-004 |
167 | Lužnice | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-005 |
168 | Světovina | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-006 |
169 | Vltava | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-007 |
170 | Zlatá cesta | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-008 |
171 | Blanský les - Netolicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-009 |
172 | Hlubocko - Lišovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-010 |
173 | LAG Strakonicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-011 |
174 | Pomalší | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-012 |
175 | Pošumaví | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-013 |
176 | Sdružení Růže | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-014 |
177 | svatého Jana z Nepomuku | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-016 |
178 | Svazku obcí Blatenska | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-017 |
179 | Třeboňsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-018 |
180 | Aktivios | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-020 |
181 | Chance in Nature | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-021 |
182 | Krajina srdce | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-022 |
183 | Rozkvět zahrady jižních Čech | Czech Republic | L-CZ003-023 |
184 | 21 | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-001 |
185 | Labské skály | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-002 |
186 | Sdružení Západní Krušnohoří | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-003 |
187 | Šluknovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-004 |
188 | Sokolovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-005 |
189 | Vladař | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-006 |
190 | České středohoří | Czech Republic | L-CZ004-008 |
191 | Hradecký venkov | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-001 |
192 | Království - Jestřebí hory | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-002 |
193 | Podralsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-003 |
194 | Holicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-004 |
195 | Moravskotřebovsko a Jevíčsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-005 |
196 | Přiďte pobejt! | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-006 |
197 | Brána do Českého ráje | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-007 |
198 | Litomyšlsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-008 |
199 | Sdružení pro rozvoj Poličska | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-010 |
200 | Železnohorský region | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-012 |
201 | Broumovsko+ | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-013 |
202 | Krkonoše | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-014 |
203 | Mezi Úpou a Metují | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-015 |
204 | Mikroregionu Frýdlantsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-016 |
205 | Orlicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-017 |
206 | Podještědí | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-018 |
207 | POHODA venkova | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-019 |
208 | Svitava | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-020 |
209 | Nad Orlicí | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-021 |
210 | Obecně prospěšná společnost pro Český ráj | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-022 |
211 | Otevřené zahrady Jičínska | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-023 |
212 | Podchlumí | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-024 |
213 | Sdružení SPLAV | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-025 |
214 | Společná CIDLINA | Czech Republic | L-CZ005-026 |
215 | Strážnicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-001 |
216 | Havlíčkův kraj | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-002 |
217 | International Education and Consultation Centre | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-003 |
218 | Královská stezka | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-004 |
219 | Kyjovské Slovácko v pohybu | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-005 |
220 | Boskovicko PLUS | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-007 |
221 | Moravský kras | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-008 |
222 | Partnerství venkova | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-010 |
223 | Jemnicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-013 |
224 | Mikroregionu Telčsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-014 |
225 | Mikulovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-015 |
226 | Společná cesta | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-017 |
227 | Třešťsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-018 |
228 | Podhorácko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-020 |
229 | Podhůří Železných hor | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-021 |
230 | Via rustica | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-023 |
231 | Živé pomezí Krumlovsko-Jevišovicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-024 |
232 | Znojemské vinařství | Czech Republic | L-CZ006-025 |
233 | Bystřička | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-001 |
234 | Luhačovské Zálesí | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-003 |
235 | Partnerství Moštěnka | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-004 |
236 | Horní Pomoraví | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-005 |
237 | Východní Slovácko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-006 |
238 | Dolní Poolšaví | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-008 |
239 | Horňácko a Ostrožsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-009 |
240 | Hornolidečska | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-010 |
241 | Kelečsko - Lešensko - Starojicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-012 |
242 | Mikroregionu Buchlov | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-013 |
243 | Ploština | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-014 |
244 | Podhostýnska | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-015 |
245 | Rožnovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-016 |
246 | Šumperský venkov | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-017 |
247 | Valašsko - Horní Vsacko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-018 |
248 | Vizovicko a Slušovicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-019 |
249 | Záhoří-Bečva | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-020 |
250 | Moravská cesta | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-021 |
251 | Na cestě k prosperitě | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-022 |
252 | Prostějov venkov | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-023 |
253 | Region HANÁ | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-024 |
254 | Rozvojové partnerství Regionu Hranicko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-025 |
255 | Střední Haná | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-027 |
256 | Uničovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ007-028 |
257 | Hlučínsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-001 |
258 | Hrubý Jeseník | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-002 |
259 | Nízký Jeseník | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-003 |
260 | Opavsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-004 |
261 | Pobeskydí | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-005 |
262 | Regionu Poodří | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-006 |
263 | Rozvoj Krnovska | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-007 |
264 | Rýmařovsko | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-008 |
265 | ZZZ - dgfsdgsdgsdghsdgsdghsdghsdhsdghsdhsdhs | Czech Republic | L-CZ008-009 |
266 | Mittlerer Schwarzwald | Germany | L-DE001-001 |
267 | Nordschwarzwald | Germany | L-DE001-002 |
268 | Neckar-Odenwald-Tauber | Germany | L-DE001-003 |
269 | Oberschwaben | Germany | L-DE001-004 |
270 | Limesregion | Germany | L-DE001-005 |
271 | Brenzregion | Germany | L-DE001-006 |
272 | SüdWestAlb | Germany | L-DE001-007 |
273 | Südschwarzwald | Germany | L-DE001-008 |
274 | Regionalentwicklung Oberallgäu | Germany | L-DE002-001 |
275 | Mühldorfer Netz | Germany | L-DE002-002 |
276 | MonheimerAlb-AltmühlJura | Germany | L-DE002-003 |
277 | Region Obermain | Germany | L-DE002-004 |
278 | Ostallgäu | Germany | L-DE002-005 |
279 | Passau-Nord | Germany | L-DE002-006 |
280 | Regen | Germany | L-DE002-007 |
281 | Regensburger Vorwald - Jura | Germany | L-DE002-008 |
282 | Mittlere Isarregion | Germany | L-DE002-009 |
283 | REGINA-Neumarkt | Germany | L-DE002-010 |
284 | Region Bamberg | Germany | L-DE002-011 |
285 | Netzwerkregion Oberpfälzer Seenland | Germany | L-DE002-012 |
286 | Regionalentwicklung Augsburg Land West | Germany | L-DE002-013 |
287 | Rhön-Grabfeld | Germany | L-DE002-014 |
288 | Rodachtal im Coburger Land | Germany | L-DE002-015 |
289 | Sechsämterland-Innovativ | Germany | L-DE002-016 |
290 | Z.I.E.L. Kitzingen | Germany | L-DE002-017 |
291 | Südlicher Steigerwald | Germany | L-DE002-018 |
292 | Regionalentwicklung Westallgäu-Bayerischer Bodensee | Germany | L-DE002-019 |
293 | Wittelsbacher Land | Germany | L-DE002-020 |
294 | Wohlfühlregion Fichtelgebirge | Germany | L-DE002-021 |
295 | Berchtesgadener Land | Germany | L-DE002-022 |
296 | Xper Regio | Germany | L-DE002-023 |
297 | Mangfalltal-Inntal | Germany | L-DE002-024 |
298 | Schweinfurter Land | Germany | L-DE002-025 |
299 | Bad Tölz - Wolfratshausen | Germany | L-DE002-026 |
300 | Cham | Germany | L-DE002-027 |
301 | Chiemgauer Alpen | Germany | L-DE002-028 |
302 | Brückenland Bayern/Böhmen | Germany | L-DE002-029 |
303 | Altbayerisches Donaumoos | Germany | L-DE002-030 |
304 | Begegnungsland Lech-Wertach | Germany | L-DE002-031 |
305 | Dachau AGIL | Germany | L-DE002-032 |
306 | Aischgrund | Germany | L-DE002-033 |
307 | Deggendorf | Germany | L-DE002-034 |
308 | Bad Kissingen | Germany | L-DE002-035 |
309 | Auerbergland-Pfaffenwinkel | Germany | L-DE002-036 |
310 | Ammersee | Germany | L-DE002-037 |
311 | Amberg-Sulzbacher Land | Germany | L-DE002-038 |
312 | Altmühl-Wörnitz | Germany | L-DE002-039 |
313 | Altmühl-Jura | Germany | L-DE002-040 |
314 | Wein, Wald, Wasser | Germany | L-DE002-041 |
315 | InitiAktivkreis Tirschenreuth | Germany | L-DE002-042 |
316 | Landkreis Kronach im Frankenwald | Germany | L-DE002-043 |
317 | Landkreis Hof | Germany | L-DE002-044 |
318 | Kulturerlebnis Fränkische Schweiz | Germany | L-DE002-045 |
319 | Kulmbacher Land | Germany | L-DE002-046 |
320 | Kooperationsraum VierStädtedreieck | Germany | L-DE002-047 |
321 | Chiemgauer-Seenplatte | Germany | L-DE002-048 |
322 | Kelheim | Germany | L-DE002-049 |
323 | Main4Eck Miltenberg | Germany | L-DE002-050 |
324 | Haßberge | Germany | L-DE002-051 |
325 | Gesundheitsregion Hersbrucker Land | Germany | L-DE002-052 |
326 | Freyung-Grafenau | Germany | L-DE002-053 |
327 | ErLebenswelt Roth | Germany | L-DE002-054 |
328 | Donauvital | Germany | L-DE002-055 |
329 | Donau-Vils-Wolfach | Germany | L-DE002-056 |
330 | Kneippland Unterallgäu | Germany | L-DE002-057 |
331 | Straubing-Bogen | Germany | L-DE002-058 |
332 | Obere Havel | Germany | L-DE003-001 |
333 | Fläming-Havel | Germany | L-DE003-002 |
334 | Märkische Seen | Germany | L-DE003-003 |
335 | Elbe-Elster | Germany | L-DE003-004 |
336 | Energieregion im Lausitzer Seenland | Germany | L-DE003-005 |
337 | Uckermark | Germany | L-DE003-006 |
338 | Oderland | Germany | L-DE003-007 |
339 | Havelland | Germany | L-DE003-008 |
340 | Barnim | Germany | L-DE003-009 |
341 | Storchenland Prignitz | Germany | L-DE003-010 |
342 | Ostprignitz-Ruppin | Germany | L-DE003-011 |
343 | Rund um die Flaeming-Skate | Germany | L-DE003-012 |
344 | Spree-Neiße-Land | Germany | L-DE003-013 |
345 | Spreewaldverein | Germany | L-DE003-014 |
346 | Stadt-Land-Fluss-Hamburg | Germany | L-DE004-001 |
347 | Vogelsberg | Germany | L-DE004-003 |
348 | SPESSARTregional | Germany | L-DE004-004 |
349 | Schwalmaue | Germany | L-DE004-005 |
350 | Rhön | Germany | L-DE004-006 |
351 | Rheingau | Germany | L-DE004-007 |
352 | Oberhessen | Germany | L-DE004-008 |
353 | Werra-Meißner | Germany | L-DE004-009 |
354 | Hersfeld-Rotenburg | Germany | L-DE004-010 |
355 | Burgwald-Ederbergland | Germany | L-DE004-011 |
356 | Lahn-Dill-Wetzlar | Germany | L-DE004-012 |
357 | Naturpark Diemelsee | Germany | L-DE004-013 |
358 | Knüll | Germany | L-DE004-014 |
359 | Kellerwald-Edersee | Germany | L-DE004-015 |
360 | KulturLandschaft HessenSpitze | Germany | L-DE004-016 |
361 | Gießener Land | Germany | L-DE004-017 |
362 | Darmstadt-Dieburg | Germany | L-DE004-018 |
363 | Fulda Südwest | Germany | L-DE004-019 |
364 | Odenwald | Germany | L-DE004-020 |
365 | Marburger Land | Germany | L-DE004-021 |
366 | Naturpark Region Lahn-Dill-Bergland | Germany | L-DE004-022 |
367 | Rügen | Germany | L-DE005-001 |
368 | Stettiner Haff | Germany | L-DE005-002 |
369 | Ostvorpommern | Germany | L-DE005-003 |
370 | Warnow-Elde-Land | Germany | L-DE005-004 |
371 | SüdWestMecklenburg | Germany | L-DE005-005 |
372 | Ostsee-DBR | Germany | L-DE005-006 |
373 | Nordvorpommern | Germany | L-DE005-007 |
374 | Mecklenburger Schaalseeregion-Biosphärenreservatsregion | Germany | L-DE005-008 |
375 | Mecklenburg-Strelitz | Germany | L-DE005-009 |
376 | Güstrower Landkreis | Germany | L-DE005-010 |
377 | Demminer Land | Germany | L-DE005-011 |
378 | Westmecklenburgische Ostseeküste | Germany | L-DE005-012 |
379 | Mecklenburgische Seenplatte - Müritz | Germany | L-DE005-013 |
380 | W.E.R.O.-Deutschland | Germany | L-DE006-001 |
381 | Moor ohne Grenzen | Germany | L-DE006-002 |
382 | Moorexpress Stader Geest | Germany | L-DE006-003 |
383 | Achtern-Elbe-Diek | Germany | L-DE006-004 |
384 | Östliches Weserbergland | Germany | L-DE006-005 |
385 | Aller-Leine-Tal | Germany | L-DE006-006 |
386 | Südliches Emsland | Germany | L-DE006-007 |
387 | Leinebergland | Germany | L-DE006-008 |
388 | Vogler Region im Weserbergland | Germany | L-DE006-009 |
389 | Nordseemarschen | Germany | L-DE006-010 |
390 | Wesermarsch in Bewegung | Germany | L-DE006-011 |
391 | Wesermünde-Nord | Germany | L-DE006-012 |
392 | Wesermünde-Süd | Germany | L-DE006-013 |
393 | Westliches Weserbergland | Germany | L-DE006-014 |
394 | Wildeshauser Geest | Germany | L-DE006-015 |
395 | Vogelparkregion | Germany | L-DE006-016 |
396 | Fehngebiet | Germany | L-DE006-017 |
397 | Altes Land und Horneburg | Germany | L-DE006-018 |
398 | Schaumburger Land | Germany | L-DE006-019 |
399 | Elbtalaue | Germany | L-DE006-020 |
400 | Lachte-Lutter-Lüß | Germany | L-DE006-021 |
401 | Gesundregion Wümme-Wieste-Niederung | Germany | L-DE006-022 |
402 | Göttinger Land | Germany | L-DE006-023 |
403 | Grafschaft Bentheim | Germany | L-DE006-024 |
404 | Hasetal | Germany | L-DE006-025 |
405 | Heideregion Uelzen | Germany | L-DE006-026 |
406 | Hohe Heide | Germany | L-DE006-027 |
407 | Hümmling | Germany | L-DE006-028 |
408 | Isenhagener Land | Germany | L-DE006-029 |
409 | Kehdingen-Oste | Germany | L-DE006-030 |
410 | Kulturlandschaften Osterholz | Germany | L-DE006-031 |
411 | Hadler Region | Germany | L-DE006-032 |
412 | Baumberge | Germany | L-DE007-001 |
413 | Tecklenburger Land | Germany | L-DE007-002 |
414 | Südliches Paderborner Land | Germany | L-DE007-003 |
415 | Steinfurter Land | Germany | L-DE007-004 |
416 | Der Selfkant | Germany | L-DE007-005 |
417 | Nordlippe | Germany | L-DE007-006 |
418 | Bocholter Aa | Germany | L-DE007-007 |
419 | Eifel | Germany | L-DE007-008 |
420 | Lippe-Issel-Niederrhein | Germany | L-DE007-009 |
421 | Hochsauerland | Germany | L-DE007-010 |
422 | Kulturlandschaft Ahaus, Heek, Legden | Germany | L-DE007-011 |
423 | 4 mitten im Sauerland | Germany | L-DE007-012 |
424 | Pfälzerwald | Germany | L-DE008-001 |
425 | Westerwald | Germany | L-DE008-002 |
426 | Welterbe Oberes Mittelrheintal | Germany | L-DE008-003 |
427 | Rheinhessen-Zellertal | Germany | L-DE008-004 |
428 | Pfälzer Bergland | Germany | L-DE008-005 |
429 | Moselfranken | Germany | L-DE008-006 |
430 | Mosel | Germany | L-DE008-007 |
431 | Hunsrück | Germany | L-DE008-008 |
432 | Erbeskopf | Germany | L-DE008-009 |
433 | Donnersberger und Lautrer Land | Germany | L-DE008-010 |
434 | Vulkaneifel | Germany | L-DE008-011 |
435 | Bitburg-Prüm | Germany | L-DE008-012 |
436 | Sankt Wendeler Land | Germany | L-DE009-001 |
437 | Warndt | Germany | L-DE009-002 |
438 | LAG Biosphärenreservat Bliesgau e.V. | Germany | L-DE009-003 |
439 | Lommatzscher Pflege | Germany | L-DE010-004 |
440 | Leipziger Muldenland | Germany | L-DE010-005 |
441 | Land des Roten Porphyr | Germany | L-DE010-007 |
442 | Klosterbezirk Altzella | Germany | L-DE010-009 |
443 | Elbe-Röder-Dreieck | Germany | L-DE010-012 |
444 | Delitzscher Land | Germany | L-DE010-014 |
445 | Annaberger Land | Germany | L-DE010-015 |
446 | Oberlausitzer Heide- und Teichlandschaft | Germany | L-DE010-020 |
447 | Zentrale Oberlausitz | Germany | L-DE010-026 |
448 | Vogtland | Germany | L-DE010-029 |
449 | Westlausitz | Germany | L-DE010-032 |
450 | Vorerzgebirgsregion Augustusburger Land | Germany | L-DE010-033 |
451 | Mittlere Elbe/ Fläming | Germany | L-DE011-001 |
452 | Bördeland | Germany | L-DE011-002 |
453 | Colbitz-Letzlinger Heide | Germany | L-DE011-003 |
454 | Dübener Heide | Germany | L-DE011-004 |
455 | Elbe-Saale | Germany | L-DE011-006 |
456 | Flechtinger Höhenzug | Germany | L-DE011-007 |
457 | Harz | Germany | L-DE011-008 |
458 | Im Gebiet zwischen Elbe und Havel | Germany | L-DE011-009 |
459 | Aschersleben-See-Land | Germany | L-DE011-010 |
460 | Börde-Bode-Auen | Germany | L-DE011-011 |
461 | Mittlere Altmark | Germany | L-DE011-012 |
462 | Börde | Germany | L-DE011-013 |
463 | Naturpark Saale-Unstrut-Triasland | Germany | L-DE011-014 |
464 | Nordharz | Germany | L-DE011-015 |
465 | Rund um den Drömling | Germany | L-DE011-016 |
466 | Rund um den Huy | Germany | L-DE011-017 |
467 | Unteres Saaletal und Petersberg | Germany | L-DE011-019 |
468 | Wittenberger Land | Germany | L-DE011-020 |
469 | Zeitz-Weißenfelser Braunkohlenrevier | Germany | L-DE011-021 |
470 | Zwischen Elbe und Fiener Bruch | Germany | L-DE011-022 |
471 | AnhaltAlsterland | Germany | L-DE011-023 |
472 | Mansfeld-Südharz | Germany | L-DE011-024 |
473 | Uchte-Tanger-Elbe | Germany | L-DE011-025 |
474 | Pinneberger Marsch und Geest | Germany | L-DE012-001 |
475 | Holsteiner Auenland | Germany | L-DE012-002 |
476 | Herzogtum Lauenburg Nord | Germany | L-DE012-003 |
477 | Wagrien-Fehmarn | Germany | L-DE012-004 |
478 | Eider-Treene-Sorge | Germany | L-DE012-005 |
479 | Eider- und Kanalregion Rendsburg | Germany | L-DE012-006 |
480 | Dithmarschen | Germany | L-DE012-007 |
481 | Alsterland | Germany | L-DE012-008 |
482 | Uthlande | Germany | L-DE012-009 |
483 | Ostseeküste | Germany | L-DE012-010 |
484 | Sachsenwald-Elbe | Germany | L-DE012-012 |
485 | Schlei-Ostsee | Germany | L-DE012-013 |
486 | Hügelland am Ostseestrand | Germany | L-DE012-014 |
487 | Schwentine-Holsteinische Schweiz | Germany | L-DE012-015 |
488 | Nordfriesland Nord | Germany | L-DE012-016 |
489 | Mittelholstein | Germany | L-DE012-017 |
490 | Holsteins Herz | Germany | L-DE012-018 |
491 | Mitte des Nordens | Germany | L-DE012-019 |
492 | Innere Lübecker Bucht | Germany | L-DE012-020 |
493 | Südliches Nordfriesland | Germany | L-DE012-021 |
494 | Steinburg | Germany | L-DE012-022 |
495 | Unstrut-Hainich | Germany | L-DE013-001 |
496 | Wartburgregion | Germany | L-DE013-002 |
497 | Weimarer Land - Mittelthüringen | Germany | L-DE013-003 |
498 | Sömmerda-Erfurt | Germany | L-DE013-004 |
499 | Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | Germany | L-DE013-005 |
500 | Altenburger Land | Germany | L-DE013-006 |
501 | Kyffhäuser | Germany | L-DE013-007 |
502 | Saale-Holzland | Germany | L-DE013-008 |
503 | Henneberger Land | Germany | L-DE013-009 |
504 | Südharz | Germany | L-DE013-010 |
505 | Eichsfeld | Germany | L-DE013-011 |
506 | Gotha - Ilm-Kreis - Erfurt | Germany | L-DE013-012 |
507 | Hildburghausen-Sonneberg | Germany | L-DE013-013 |
508 | Greizer Land | Germany | L-DE013-014 |
509 | Saale-Orla | Germany | L-DE013-015 |
510 | Halsnæs | Denmark | L-DK001-002 |
511 | Bornholm | Denmark | L-DK001-003 |
512 | Holstebro | Denmark | L-DK001-004 |
513 | Favrskov | Denmark | L-DK001-005 |
514 | Herning | Denmark | L-DK001-006 |
515 | Horsensegnens | Denmark | L-DK001-007 |
516 | Ikast-Brande | Denmark | L-DK001-008 |
517 | Randers | Denmark | L-DK001-009 |
518 | Ringkøbing-Skjern | Denmark | L-DK001-010 |
519 | Silkeborg | Denmark | L-DK001-011 |
520 | Struer | Denmark | L-DK001-012 |
521 | Viborg | Denmark | L-DK001-013 |
522 | Lemvig | Denmark | L-DK001-014 |
523 | Djursland | Denmark | L-DK001-015 |
524 | Skive | Denmark | L-DK001-016 |
525 | Hedensted | Denmark | L-DK001-017 |
526 | Vendsyssel | Denmark | L-DK001-018 |
527 | Brønderslev | Denmark | L-DK001-019 |
528 | Himmerland | Denmark | L-DK001-020 |
529 | Jammerbugt-Vesthimmerland | Denmark | L-DK001-021 |
530 | Læsø, Ærø & Samsø | Denmark | L-DK001-022 |
531 | Thy-Mors | Denmark | L-DK001-023 |
532 | Faxe | Denmark | L-DK001-024 |
533 | Udvikling Nordvestsjælland | Denmark | L-DK001-025 |
534 | Lolland | Denmark | L-DK001-026 |
535 | Næstved | Denmark | L-DK001-027 |
536 | Landudvikling Slagelse | Denmark | L-DK001-028 |
537 | Ringsted | Denmark | L-DK001-029 |
538 | Guldborgsund | Denmark | L-DK001-030 |
539 | Småøernes | Denmark | L-DK001-031 |
540 | Vordingborg | Denmark | L-DK001-032 |
541 | Stevns | Denmark | L-DK001-033 |
542 | Vejle | Denmark | L-DK001-034 |
543 | Fåborg-Midtfyn | Denmark | L-DK001-035 |
544 | Kerteminde | Denmark | L-DK001-036 |
545 | Middelfart | Denmark | L-DK001-037 |
546 | Nordfyn | Denmark | L-DK001-038 |
547 | Nyborg | Denmark | L-DK001-039 |
548 | Fanø | Denmark | L-DK001-040 |
549 | Varde | Denmark | L-DK001-041 |
550 | Sønderborg | Denmark | L-DK001-042 |
551 | Aabenraa | Denmark | L-DK001-043 |
552 | Haderslev | Denmark | L-DK001-044 |
553 | Langeland | Denmark | L-DK001-045 |
554 | Tønder | Denmark | L-DK001-046 |
555 | Svendborg | Denmark | L-DK001-047 |
556 | Billund | Denmark | L-DK001-048 |
557 | Assens | Denmark | L-DK001-049 |
558 | Vejen | Denmark | L-DK001-050 |
559 | Esbjerg | Denmark | L-DK001-051 |
560 | Odder | Denmark | L-DK001-052 |
561 | Tartu Rural Development Association | Estonia | L-EE001-001 |
562 | North-Estonian Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-002 |
563 | Pärnu Bay Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-003 |
564 | Raplamaa Partnership Registered Association | Estonia | L-EE001-004 |
565 | Green Riverland Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-005 |
566 | East-Harju Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-006 |
567 | Development Center | Estonia | L-EE001-007 |
568 | Borderlands Leader | Estonia | L-EE001-008 |
569 | Valga County Partnerships Board | Estonia | L-EE001-009 |
570 | Viru Region Cooperation Council | Estonia | L-EE001-010 |
571 | Võrtsjärve Association | Estonia | L-EE001-011 |
572 | Võrumaa Partnership Assambly | Estonia | L-EE001-012 |
573 | West- Estonian Islands Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-013 |
574 | Western- Harju Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-014 |
575 | PAIK | Estonia | L-EE001-015 |
576 | Nelja Valla Kogu | Estonia | L-EE001-016 |
577 | Mulgimaa Development | Estonia | L-EE001-017 |
578 | Põlva County Partnership Board | Estonia | L-EE001-018 |
579 | Kodukant Läänemaa | Estonia | L-EE001-019 |
580 | South- Järvamaa Partnership | Estonia | L-EE001-020 |
581 | Partnership of North- East Coast | Estonia | L-EE001-021 |
582 | Hiiumaa Cooperation Network | Estonia | L-EE001-022 |
583 | Järva Development Partners | Estonia | L-EE001-023 |
584 | Jõgevamaa Cooperation Chamber | Estonia | L-EE001-024 |
585 | The Partners | Estonia | L-EE001-025 |
586 | Peipsi- Alutaguse Chamber of Cooperation | Estonia | L-EE001-026 |
587 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de Sierra Mágina | Spain | L-ES001-001 |
588 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Comarca "Sierra de Cazorla" | Spain | L-ES001-002 |
589 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Socioeconómico de La Loma y Las Villas | Spain | L-ES001-003 |
590 | Asociación Desarrollo Rural del Condado de Jaén | Spain | L-ES001-004 |
591 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Rural de la Axarquía | Spain | L-ES001-005 |
592 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Rural de la Serranía de Ronda | Spain | L-ES001-006 |
593 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de la Sierra de las Nieves | Spain | L-ES001-007 |
594 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Comarca Nororiental de Málaga | Spain | L-ES001-008 |
595 | Grupo de Acción y Desarrollo Local de la Comarca de Antequera | Spain | L-ES001-009 |
596 | Grupo Desarrollo Rural Valle del Guadalhorce | Spain | L-ES001-010 |
597 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Sierra Sur de Jaén | Spain | L-ES001-011 |
598 | Grupo de Acción Local Guadalteba | Spain | L-ES001-012 |
599 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Campiña Norte de Jaén | Spain | L-ES001-013 |
600 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural "Sierra de Segura" | Spain | L-ES001-014 |
601 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural del Andévalo Occidental | Spain | L-ES001-015 |
602 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Costa Occidental de Huelva | Spain | L-ES001-016 |
603 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de la Sierra de Aracena y Picos de Aroche | Spain | L-ES001-017 |
604 | Asociación Desarrollo Rural del Condado de Huelva | Spain | L-ES001-018 |
605 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Cuenca Minera Riotinto | Spain | L-ES001-019 |
606 | Asociación para la Promoción Económica de los Montes de Granada | Spain | L-ES001-020 |
607 | Asociación para la Promoción Económica de la Vega-Sierra Elvira | Spain | L-ES001-021 |
608 | Asociación para la Promoción Económica y el Desarrollo Rural de la Alpujarra - Sierra Nevada de Granada | Spain | L-ES001-022 |
609 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural del Altiplano de Granada | Spain | L-ES001-023 |
610 | Asociación Desarrollo Rural Estepa Sierra Sur | Spain | L-ES001-024 |
611 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Campiña de Jerez | Spain | L-ES001-025 |
612 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Comarca de Guadix | Spain | L-ES001-026 |
613 | Asociación para el Desarrollo del Guadajoz y Campiña Este de Córdoba | Spain | L-ES001-027 |
614 | Asociación para la Promoción y Desarrollo de la Comarca de Los Vélez | Spain | L-ES001-028 |
615 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Comarca Filabres-Alhamilla | Spain | L-ES001-029 |
616 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de la Alpujarra-Sierra Nevada Almeriense | Spain | L-ES001-030 |
617 | Asociación de Desarrollo Rural Almanzora | Spain | L-ES001-031 |
618 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de los Alcornocales | Spain | L-ES001-032 |
619 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural del Litoral de la Janda | Spain | L-ES001-033 |
620 | Asociación Iniciativas Sostenibles Sierra de Cádiz | Spain | L-ES001-034 |
621 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Local de la Comarca del Bajo Guadalquivir | Spain | L-ES001-035 |
622 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Costa Noroeste de Cádiz | Spain | L-ES001-036 |
623 | Asociación para la Promoción Económica del Valle Lecrín-Temple y La Costa | Spain | L-ES001-037 |
624 | Asociación Desarrollo Rural Sierra Morena Cordobesa | Spain | L-ES001-038 |
625 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural Valle del Alto Guadiato | Spain | L-ES001-039 |
626 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural del Corredor de la Plata | Spain | L-ES001-040 |
627 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural del Medio Guadalquivir | Spain | L-ES001-041 |
628 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Sostenible de la Campiña Sur Cordobesa | Spain | L-ES001-042 |
629 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de la Subbética Cordobesa | Spain | L-ES001-043 |
630 | Asociación para la Promoción Económica del Arco Noreste de la Vega de Granada | Spain | L-ES001-044 |
631 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Sostenible del Poniente Granadino | Spain | L-ES001-045 |
632 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca del Levante Almeriense | Spain | L-ES001-046 |
633 | Asociación Comarcal Gran Vega de Sevilla | Spain | L-ES001-047 |
634 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Campiña y los Alcores de Sevilla | Spain | L-ES001-048 |
635 | Asociación de Municipios para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de la Serranía Suroeste Sevillana | Spain | L-ES001-049 |
636 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Aljarafe-Doñana | Spain | L-ES001-050 |
637 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural de la Sierra Morena Sevillana | Spain | L-ES001-051 |
638 | Asociación ADROCHES para el Desarrollo Rural de la Comarca de Los Pedroches | Spain | L-ES001-052 |
639 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral del Bajo Martín y Andorra-Sierra de Arcos | Spain | L-ES002-001 |
640 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de la Cuna de Aragón | Spain | L-ES002-002 |
641 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de la Comarca de Campo de Belchite | Spain | L-ES002-003 |
642 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Comarcal de la Hoya de Huesca / Plana de Uesca | Spain | L-ES002-004 |
643 | Oficina de Fomento y Desarrollo de la Comarca Cuencas Mineras | Spain | L-ES002-005 |
644 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Ribera Alta del Ebro | Spain | L-ES002-006 |
645 | Federación para el Desarrollo Integral de Valdejalón y Campo de Cariñena | Spain | L-ES002-007 |
646 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de Gúdar, Javalambre y Maestrazgo | Spain | L-ES002-008 |
647 | Centro para el Desarrollo del Sobrarbe y La Ribagorza | Spain | L-ES002-009 |
648 | Grupo de Acción Local Bajo Aragón-Matarraña | Spain | L-ES002-010 |
649 | Asociación para el Desarrollo y Fomento de las Cinco Villas | Spain | L-ES002-011 |
650 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de las Tierras del Jiloca y Gallocanta | Spain | L-ES002-012 |
651 | Centro para el Desarrollo de Las Comarcas del Mar de Aragón | Spain | L-ES002-013 |
652 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de la Comarca de Calatayud y del Aranda | Spain | L-ES002-014 |
653 | Asociación "Monegros, Centro de Desarrollo" | Spain | L-ES002-015 |
654 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de las Tierras del Moncayo | Spain | L-ES002-016 |
655 | Centro de Desarrollo Integral del Somontano | Spain | L-ES002-017 |
656 | Centro de Desarrollo de la Zona Oriental Huesca | Spain | L-ES002-018 |
657 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de la Sierra de Albarracín | Spain | L-ES002-019 |
658 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural e Integral de la Comarca de Teruel | Spain | L-ES002-020 |
659 | Centro para el Desarrollo Rural del Valle del Ese-Entrecabos | Spain | L-ES003-001 |
660 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integrado del Cabo Peñas | Spain | L-ES003-002 |
661 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de la Comarca de la Sidra | Spain | L-ES003-003 |
662 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Navia-Porcía | Spain | L-ES003-004 |
663 | Grupo Acción Local Montaña Central de Asturias | Spain | L-ES003-005 |
664 | Grupo de Acción Local para el Desarrollo de la Comarca del Camín Real de la Mesa | Spain | L-ES003-006 |
665 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural del Bajo Nalón | Spain | L-ES003-007 |
666 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural Alto Narcea Muniellos | Spain | L-ES003-008 |
667 | Consorcio para el Desarrollo Rural del Oriente de Asturias | Spain | L-ES003-009 |
668 | Centro para el Desarrollo de la Comarca Oscos-Eo | Spain | L-ES003-010 |
669 | Grupo Local de Acción para el Desarrollo de los Municipios del Alto Nalón, Laviana, Sobrescobio y Caso (G.L.A. Alto Nalón) | Spain | L-ES003-011 |
670 | Asociación Insular de Desarrollo Rural de Tenerife | Spain | L-ES004-001 |
671 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de la Isla de La Palma | Spain | L-ES004-002 |
672 | Asociación Insular de Desarrollo Rural de La Gomera | Spain | L-ES004-003 |
673 | Asociación Grupo de Desarrollo Rural Occidental | Spain | L-ES004-004 |
674 | Asociación Insular de Desarrollo Rural de Gran Canaria | Spain | L-ES004-005 |
675 | Asociación par al Gestión del Desarrollo Rural Maxorata Verde | Spain | L-ES004-006 |
676 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de Lanzarote | Spain | L-ES004-007 |
677 | Asociación Grupo de Acción Local Asón- Agüera- Trasmiera | Spain | L-ES005-001 |
678 | Asociación de Desarrollo Rural Saja-Nansa | Spain | L-ES005-002 |
679 | Asociación Desarrollo Territorial Campoo Los Valles | Spain | L-ES005-003 |
680 | Asociación para la Promoción y Desarrollo de la Comarca Pisueña- Pas- Miera | Spain | L-ES005-004 |
681 | Asociación Grupo de Acción Local Liébana | Spain | L-ES005-005 |
682 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Talavera, Sierra de San Vicente y La Jara- Tierras de Talavera | Spain | L-ES006-001 |
683 | Federación para el Desarrollo de la Sierra y Mancha Conquense | Spain | L-ES006-002 |
684 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral "El Záncara" | Spain | L-ES006-003 |
685 | CEDER Alcarria Conquense | Spain | L-ES006-004 |
686 | Asociación de Desarrollo Rural "Molina de Aragón - Alto Tajo" | Spain | L-ES006-005 |
687 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Local de La Sierra Norte de Guadalajara | Spain | L-ES006-006 |
688 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de La Mancha del Júcar-Centro | Spain | L-ES006-007 |
689 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de Alcarria y Campiña | Spain | L-ES006-008 |
690 | Asociación Comarcal "Don Quijote de La Mancha" | Spain | L-ES006-009 |
691 | Grupo de Acción Local "Dulcinea" | Spain | L-ES006-010 |
692 | Asociación Comarcal "Castillos del Medio Tajo" | Spain | L-ES006-011 |
693 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integrado del Territorio "Montes Toledanos" | Spain | L-ES006-012 |
694 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de La Manchuela Alta | Spain | L-ES006-013 |
695 | Federación de Asociaciones para el Desarrollo Territorial Tajo-Tajuña | Spain | L-ES006-014 |
696 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Sostenible del Valle de Alcudia | Spain | L-ES006-015 |
697 | Grupo de Acción Local de la Sierra del Segura | Spain | L-ES006-016 |
698 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de La Manchuela | Spain | L-ES006-017 |
699 | Asociación Grupo Desarrollo Rural de la Sierra de Alcaraz y Campo de Montiel | Spain | L-ES006-018 |
700 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de La Comarca "Monte Ibérico- Corredor De Almansa" | Spain | L-ES006-019 |
701 | Asociación para la Promoción del Desarrollo de la Comarca "Campos De Hellín" | Spain | L-ES006-020 |
702 | Asociación para el Desarrollo del Alto Guadiana-Mancha | Spain | L-ES006-021 |
703 | Asociación "Promoción y Desarrollo Serrano" | Spain | L-ES006-022 |
704 | Asociación de Desarrollo del Campo de Montiel y Campo de Calatrava "Tierras de Libertad" | Spain | L-ES006-023 |
705 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Almadén "Montesur" | Spain | L-ES006-024 |
706 | Asociación de Desarrollo "Montes Norte" | Spain | L-ES006-025 |
707 | Asociación "Concejo de La Mancomunidad de Cabañeros" | Spain | L-ES006-026 |
708 | Asociación para el Desarrollo del Campo de Calatrava | Spain | L-ES006-027 |
709 | Asociación para el Desarrollo y la Promoción de La Mancha Norte de Ciudad Real | Spain | L-ES006-028 |
710 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Campana de Oropesa | Spain | L-ES006-029 |
711 | Centro de Desarrollo Rural Valle del Tiétar | Spain | L-ES007-001 |
712 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Ruta del Mudéjar | Spain | L-ES007-002 |
713 | Asociación Intermunicipal para el Desarrollo Rural de la Comarca Barco-Piedrahita-Gredos | Spain | L-ES007-003 |
714 | Asociación Coordinadora para el Desarrollo Integral del Nordeste de Segovia | Spain | L-ES007-004 |
715 | Asociación Honorse-Tierra de Pinares | Spain | L-ES007-005 |
716 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Segovia Sur | Spain | L-ES007-006 |
717 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Endógeno de Almazán y otros municipios | Spain | L-ES007-007 |
718 | Asociación Pinares El Valle para el Desarrollo Rural Integral | Spain | L-ES007-008 |
719 | Asociación Proyecto Noreste de Soria | Spain | L-ES007-009 |
720 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral Tierras Sorianas del Cid | Spain | L-ES007-010 |
721 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Endógeno del Territorio Nordeste de Salamanca | Spain | L-ES007-011 |
722 | Asociación Duero Esgueva | Spain | L-ES007-012 |
723 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de las Sierras de Salamanca | Spain | L-ES007-013 |
724 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integrado de Tierra de Campos - Zona Norte de Valladolid | Spain | L-ES007-014 |
725 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Endógeno en la Zona Centro de Valladolid | Spain | L-ES007-015 |
726 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de Aliste, Tabara y Alba | Spain | L-ES007-016 |
727 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Económico Rural Integral de Sayago | Spain | L-ES007-017 |
728 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integrado de Sanabria y Carballeda | Spain | L-ES007-018 |
729 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de Las Mancomunidades de La Comarca de Los Valles de Benavente | Spain | L-ES007-019 |
730 | Asociación de Desarrollo Rural Integral Palomares (Vía de la Plata, Salinas, Norte Duero) | Spain | L-ES007-020 |
731 | Asociación Grupo de Acción Local Toro, Guareña y Vino | Spain | L-ES007-021 |
732 | Asociación Colectivo para el Desarrollo Rural de Tierra de Campos | Spain | L-ES007-022 |
733 | Asociación Grupo de Acción Local Montaña de Riaño | Spain | L-ES007-023 |
734 | Fundación para el Desarrollo Local Asocio de Ávila | Spain | L-ES007-024 |
735 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Comarcal Bureba | Spain | L-ES007-025 |
736 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de La Comarca del Arlanza | Spain | L-ES007-026 |
737 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de las Comarcas circundantes del Camino de Santiago comprendidas entre Castrojeriz Y Fromista | Spain | L-ES007-027 |
738 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Rural Merindades | Spain | L-ES007-028 |
739 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural e Integral de La Ribera del Duero Burgalesa | Spain | L-ES007-029 |
740 | Asociación Intermunicipal para el Desarrollo Local de la zona de Sahagún-Sureste de León | Spain | L-ES007-030 |
741 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de La Comarca Berciana | Spain | L-ES007-031 |
742 | Asociación Intermunicipal para el Desarrollo Local en la Comarca de Santa María la Real de Nieva | Spain | L-ES007-032 |
743 | Asociación Poeda, Páramo Órbigo Esla Desarrollo Asociado | Spain | L-ES007-033 |
744 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de La Moraña | Spain | L-ES007-034 |
745 | Asociación Montañas del Teleno | Spain | L-ES007-035 |
746 | Asociación Intermunicipal para el Desarrollo Local de la Comarca de Tierra de Campos Palentina | Spain | L-ES007-036 |
747 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral del Cerrato Palentino | Spain | L-ES007-037 |
748 | Agrupación Comarcal de Desarrollo de la Montaña Palentina | Spain | L-ES007-038 |
749 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integral de las Comarcas Naturales de los Páramos y Valles Palentinos | Spain | L-ES007-039 |
750 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | L-ES007-040 |
751 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Zona Oeste de Salamanca | Spain | L-ES007-041 |
752 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural y Económico de las Comarcas del Campo Charro, Alba de Tormes y Guijuelo | Spain | L-ES007-042 |
753 | Asociación Cuatro Valles | Spain | L-ES007-043 |
754 | Asociación Grupo de Acción Local Sierra de La Demanda | Spain | L-ES007-044 |
755 | Consorci Leader Priorat Baix Camp | Spain | L-ES008-001 |
756 | Consorci Leader Urgell- Pla D'urgell | Spain | L-ES008-002 |
757 | Consorci Intercomarcal d'Iniciatives Socioeconòmiques | Spain | L-ES008-003 |
758 | Consorci Centre de Desenvolupament Rural Pallars-Ribagorça | Spain | L-ES008-004 |
759 | Consorci Grup D'acció Local Noguera - Segrià Nord | Spain | L-ES008-005 |
760 | Consorci Garrigues per al Desenvolupament del Territori | Spain | L-ES008-006 |
761 | Consorci per al Desenvolupament del Baix Ebre i Montsià | Spain | L-ES008-007 |
762 | Consorci Grup D'acció Local Alt Urgell - Cerdanya | Spain | L-ES008-008 |
763 | Consorci de Desenvolupament Alt Camp, Conca De Barberà I Anoia | Spain | L-ES008-009 |
764 | Associació per la Gestió del Programa Leader Ripollès Ges - Bisaura | Spain | L-ES008-010 |
765 | Associació per al Desenvolupament Rural Integral de la Zona Nord - Oriental de Catalunya | Spain | L-ES008-011 |
766 | Associació pel Desenvolupament Rural de la Catalunya Central | Spain | L-ES008-012 |
767 | Consorci per al Desenvolupament de la Catalunya Central | Spain | L-ES008-013 |
768 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de Monfragüe y su Entorno | Spain | L-ES009-001 |
769 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de Sierra de Gata | Spain | L-ES009-002 |
770 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de la Comarca Miajadas-Trujillo | Spain | L-ES009-003 |
771 | Centro de Desarrollo Comarcal de Tentudía | Spain | L-ES009-004 |
772 | Consorcio Centro de Desarrollo Rural "La Serena" | Spain | L-ES009-005 |
773 | Centro de Desarrollo Rural Campiña Sur | Spain | L-ES009-006 |
774 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Olivenza | Spain | L-ES009-007 |
775 | Sociedad para la Promoción y Desarrollo del Valle del Jerte | Spain | L-ES009-008 |
776 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Sierra de San Pedro-Los BaldÝos | Spain | L-ES009-009 |
777 | Asociación para el Desarrollo del Valle del Alagón | Spain | L-ES009-010 |
778 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de La Comarca de Lácara | Spain | L-ES009-011 |
779 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la comarca del Campo Arañuelo | Spain | L-ES009-012 |
780 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de la Comarca de Las Hurdes | Spain | L-ES009-013 |
781 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de la Comarca de la Vera | Spain | L-ES009-014 |
782 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Integral de Sierra de Montánchez y Tamuja | Spain | L-ES009-015 |
783 | Asociación Promoción y Desarrollo Rural Comarca de Villuercas, Ibores y Jara | Spain | L-ES009-016 |
784 | Asociación Desarrollo Integral del Valle del Ambroz | Spain | L-ES009-017 |
785 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Rural Zafra - Río Bodión | Spain | L-ES009-018 |
786 | Federación para el Desarrollo de Sierra Grande Tierra de Barros | Spain | L-ES009-019 |
787 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Jerez-Sierra Suroeste | Spain | L-ES009-020 |
788 | Consorcio Centro de Desarrollo Rural "La Siberia" | Spain | L-ES009-021 |
789 | Asociación para la Promoción y el Desarrollo de la Comarca de Trasierra Tierras de Granadilla "Cáparra" | Spain | L-ES009-022 |
790 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de Las Vegas Altas del Guadiana | Spain | L-ES009-023 |
791 | Asociación para el Desarrollo de la Comarca Tajo-Salor-A.monte | Spain | L-ES009-024 |
792 | Asociación Terras de Lugo | Spain | L-ES010-001 |
793 | Asociación Costa da Morte GDR | Spain | L-ES010-002 |
794 | Asociación Terras de Compostela | Spain | L-ES010-003 |
795 | Asociación para O Desenvolvemento da Comarca de Bergantiños | Spain | L-ES010-004 |
796 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Comarca de Ordes | Spain | L-ES010-005 |
797 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural | Spain | L-ES010-006 |
798 | Asociación EUROEUME | Spain | L-ES010-007 |
799 | GDR "Asociación Costa Noroeste" | Spain | L-ES010-008 |
800 | Asociación Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural Ulla-Umia-Lérez | Spain | L-ES010-009 |
801 | Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural O Salnés | Spain | L-ES010-010 |
802 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento da Comarca de A Mariña | Spain | L-ES010-011 |
803 | Asociación Montes e Vales | Spain | L-ES010-012 |
804 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural Terras do Deza | Spain | L-ES010-013 |
805 | Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural da Limia | Spain | L-ES010-014 |
806 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural Pontevedra Morrazo | Spain | L-ES010-015 |
807 | Asociación Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural Mancomunidade da Área Intermunicipal de Vigo-Baixo Miño | Spain | L-ES010-016 |
808 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural Condado Paradanta | Spain | L-ES010-017 |
809 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Comarcal da Terra Chá | Spain | L-ES010-018 |
810 | Asociación Avinza GDR 15 | Spain | L-ES010-019 |
811 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural Ancares-Courel | Spain | L-ES010-020 |
812 | Asociación MONTEVAL | Spain | L-ES010-021 |
813 | Asociación GDR Valdeorras | Spain | L-ES010-022 |
814 | Asociación para O Desenvolvemento Rural Sil-Bibei-Navea | Spain | L-ES010-023 |
815 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural da Comarca De Ourense | Spain | L-ES010-024 |
816 | Asociación Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural Ribeira Sacra | Spain | L-ES010-025 |
817 | Asociación Miño-Ulla | Spain | L-ES010-026 |
818 | Asociación Os Sete Castros | Spain | L-ES010-027 |
819 | Asociación " O Vieiro- Leboreiro" | Spain | L-ES010-028 |
820 | Grupo de Desenvolvemento Rural Utm23- Ulla Tambre Mandeo | Spain | L-ES010-029 |
821 | Asociación de Desarrollo Local DELOA | Spain | L-ES010-030 |
822 | Asociación de Desenvolvemento Rural "Asociación Carballiño-O Ribeiro" | Spain | L-ES010-031 |
823 | Associació per al desenvolupament rural "Mallorca Rural" | Spain | L-ES011-001 |
824 | Associació Leader Illa de Menorca | Spain | L-ES011-002 |
825 | Grup D´Acció Local per al Desenvolupament Rural D´Eivissa i Formentera | Spain | L-ES011-003 |
826 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de La Rioja Alta | Spain | L-ES012-001 |
827 | Centro Europeo de Información y Promoción del Medio Rural en La Rioja | Spain | L-ES012-002 |
828 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural de La Rioja Suroriental | Spain | L-ES012-003 |
829 | Asociación de Desarrollo de la Campiña del Henares | Spain | L-ES013-001 |
830 | Asociación de Desarrollo Rural Aranjuez-Comarca de las Vegas | Spain | L-ES013-002 |
831 | Grupo de Acción Local Sierra del Jarama | Spain | L-ES013-003 |
832 | Consorcio para la Gestión del Grupo de Acción Local Sierra Norte de Madrid | Spain | L-ES013-004 |
833 | Consorcio de la Sierra Oeste | Spain | L-ES013-005 |
834 | Integral, Sociedad para el Desarrollo Rural | Spain | L-ES014-001 |
835 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Comarcal del Nordeste de La Región de Murcia | Spain | L-ES014-002 |
836 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Campoder | Spain | L-ES014-003 |
837 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Integrado de los municipios de La Vega del Segura | Spain | L-ES014-004 |
838 | Asociación Cederna Garalur Elkartea Centro de Desarrollo Rural de Navarra | Spain | L-ES015-001 |
839 | Asociación TEDER "Tierra Estella Desarrollo Rural" | Spain | L-ES015-002 |
840 | Grupo de Acción Local Consorcio para las Estrategias de Desarrollo de la Ribera de Navarra (Consorcio EDER) | Spain | L-ES015-003 |
841 | Grupo de Acción Local de la Zona Media de Navarra | Spain | L-ES015-004 |
842 | Asociación para el Progreso del Desarrollo Rural MENDINET | Spain | L-ES016-001 |
843 | Asociación Ruralter Castellón Sur | Spain | L-ES017-001 |
844 | Asociación Centro de Desarrollo Rural Alicante | Spain | L-ES017-002 |
845 | Asociación Ruralter- Leader Zona 7 | Spain | L-ES017-003 |
846 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural Ruralter-Leader Zona 6 | Spain | L-ES017-004 |
847 | Asociación para el Desarrollo Rural Valencia Interior | Spain | L-ES017-005 |
848 | Grupo de Desarrollo Rural Comarca Els Ports-Maestrat | Spain | L-ES017-006 |
849 | Asociación-Ruralter Leader Zona 1 | Spain | L-ES017-007 |
850 | Asociación del Llano de Chiva a la Plana de Utiel | Spain | L-ES017-008 |
851 | Regional Rural Development Association Ravakka | Finland | L-FI001-001 |
852 | Aktiivinen Pohjois-Satakunta | Finland | L-FI001-002 |
853 | Oulujärvi LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-003 |
854 | LounaPlussa | Finland | L-FI001-004 |
855 | Eteläisen maaseudun osaajat EMO | Finland | L-FI001-005 |
856 | Karhuseutu | Finland | L-FI001-006 |
857 | Ylä-Savon Veturi | Finland | L-FI001-007 |
858 | Päijänne-Leader | Finland | L-FI001-008 |
859 | Elävä Kainuu LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-009 |
860 | Etelä-Karjalan Kärki-LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-010 |
861 | Eteläisen Päijät-Hämeen maaseudun kehittämisyhdistys ETPÄHÄ | Finland | L-FI001-011 |
862 | I samma båt - samassa veneessä | Finland | L-FI001-012 |
863 | Joensuun Seudun LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-013 |
864 | Jokivarsien Moderni Maaseutuyhdistys, JoMMa | Finland | L-FI001-014 |
865 | Joutsenten Reitti | Finland | L-FI001-015 |
866 | JyväsRiihi | Finland | L-FI001-016 |
867 | Kantri | Finland | L-FI001-017 |
868 | Kehittämisyhdistys Sepra | Finland | L-FI001-018 |
869 | Keskipiste-Leader | Finland | L-FI001-019 |
870 | Kyläkulttuuria tuntureitten maassa | Finland | L-FI001-020 |
871 | Varsinais-Suomen jokivarsikumppanit | Finland | L-FI001-021 |
872 | Länsi-Saimaan kehittämisyhdistys | Finland | L-FI001-022 |
873 | Maaseudun kehittämisyhdistys Keski-Karjalan Jetina | Finland | L-FI001-023 |
874 | Maaseudun kehittämisyhdistys SILMU | Finland | L-FI001-024 |
875 | Maaseudun Kehittämisyhdistys Viisari | Finland | L-FI001-025 |
876 | Maaseutukehitys | Finland | L-FI001-026 |
877 | Myötäle | Finland | L-FI001-027 |
878 | Nouseva Rannikkoseutu | Finland | L-FI001-028 |
879 | Pirityiset | Finland | L-FI001-029 |
880 | Pirkan Helmi | Finland | L-FI001-030 |
881 | PoKo | Finland | L-FI001-031 |
882 | Pomoottori | Finland | L-FI001-032 |
883 | Pomoväst | Finland | L-FI001-033 |
884 | Rajupusu Leader | Finland | L-FI001-035 |
885 | Rieska-LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-036 |
886 | Suupohjan Kehittämisyhdistys | Finland | L-FI001-037 |
887 | Seinäjoenseudun Kehittämisyhdistys LIIVERI | Finland | L-FI001-038 |
888 | Vaara-Karjalan LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-039 |
889 | Varsin Hyvä | Finland | L-FI001-040 |
890 | Veej'jakaja | Finland | L-FI001-041 |
891 | Vesuri-Ryhmä | Finland | L-FI001-042 |
892 | Ykkösakseli | Finland | L-FI001-043 |
893 | Linnaseutu | Finland | L-FI001-044 |
894 | Pohjois-Kymen Kasvu | Finland | L-FI001-045 |
895 | Peräpohjolan Kehitys | Finland | L-FI001-046 |
896 | Outokaira Tuottamhan | Finland | L-FI001-047 |
897 | Pohjoisimman Lapin LEADER | Finland | L-FI001-048 |
898 | Pyhäjärviseutu | Finland | L-FI001-049 |
899 | Maaseudun Kehittämisyhdistys Mansikka | Finland | L-FI001-051 |
900 | Kehittämisyhdistys Kalakukko | Finland | L-FI001-052 |
901 | Aktion Österbotten | Finland | L-FI001-053 |
902 | YHYRES - Kehittämisyhdistys | Finland | L-FI001-054 |
903 | Piällysmies | Finland | L-FI001-055 |
904 | AISAPARI | Finland | L-FI001-056 |
905 | Kuusiokuntien kehittämisyhdistys Kuudestaan | Finland | L-FI001-057 |
906 | Leader Åland | Finland | L-FI002-001 |
907 | Alsace Centrale | France | L-FR001-001 |
908 | Bruche-Mossig-Piémont | France | L-FR001-002 |
909 | Pays du Sundgau | France | L-FR001-003 |
910 | Thur-Doller | France | L-FR001-004 |
911 | Pays de la Vallée du Lot | France | L-FR001-005 |
912 | Pays d'Oloron - Haut Béarn | France | L-FR001-006 |
913 | Estuaire de la Gironde | France | L-FR001-007 |
914 | Pays Adour Chalosse Tursan | France | L-FR001-008 |
915 | Pays d'Albret-Porte de Gascogne | France | L-FR001-009 |
916 | Pays Cœur Entre-Deux-Mer | France | L-FR001-010 |
917 | Pays Val de Garonne Gascogne | France | L-FR001-011 |
918 | Pays des Landes de Gascogne | France | L-FR001-012 |
919 | Pays Périgord Vert | France | L-FR001-013 |
920 | Pays du Grand Bergeracois | France | L-FR001-014 |
921 | Pays Bassin d'Arcachon-Val de l'Eyre | France | L-FR001-015 |
922 | Pays du Périgord Noir | France | L-FR001-016 |
923 | Pays Adour-Landes-Océanes | France | L-FR001-017 |
924 | Conseil des Élus de la Montagne Basque | France | L-FR001-018 |
925 | Pays de la Jeune Loire et ses rivières | France | L-FR001-020 |
926 | Pays Vichy Auvergne | France | L-FR001-021 |
927 | Pays d'Issoire-Val-d'Allier Sud | France | L-FR001-022 |
928 | Pays de Lafayette | France | L-FR001-023 |
929 | Territoire de projet en Sologne et Bocage Bourbonnais | France | L-FR001-024 |
930 | Pays des Combrailles | France | L-FR001-025 |
931 | Pays d'Aurillac | France | L-FR001-026 |
932 | Pays de Saint Flour Haute Auvergne | France | L-FR001-027 |
933 | Pays du Velay | France | L-FR001-028 |
934 | Pays de la Vallée de Montluçon et du Cher | France | L-FR001-029 |
935 | Volcans et EPCI associés | France | L-FR001-030 |
936 | Parc naturel régional du Livradois-Forez | France | L-FR001-031 |
937 | Pays d'Auge Expansion | France | L-FR001-032 |
938 | Pays d'Alençon | France | L-FR001-033 |
939 | Pays Saint-Lois | France | L-FR001-034 |
940 | Pays du Perche Ornais | France | L-FR001-035 |
941 | Pays d'Ouche | France | L-FR001-036 |
942 | Pays de Coutances | France | L-FR001-037 |
943 | Pays Cotentin | France | L-FR001-038 |
944 | Pays Bocage | France | L-FR001-039 |
945 | Pays Baie du Mont-Saint-Michel | France | L-FR001-040 |
946 | Pays d'Argentan, Pays d'Auge Ornais | France | L-FR001-041 |
947 | Pays Bessin au Virois | France | L-FR001-042 |
948 | Parc naturel régional du Morvan | France | L-FR001-043 |
949 | Canal du Nivernais | France | L-FR001-044 |
950 | Pays de Bresse Bourguignone | France | L-FR001-045 |
951 | Pays Beaunois | France | L-FR001-046 |
952 | Pays de l'Auxois | France | L-FR001-047 |
953 | Pays Chalonnais | France | L-FR001-048 |
954 | Pays de la Puisaye-Forterre | France | L-FR001-049 |
955 | Pays du Châtillonnais | France | L-FR001-050 |
956 | Pays de Lorient | France | L-FR001-051 |
957 | Pays de Guingamp | France | L-FR001-052 |
958 | Pays de Dinan | France | L-FR001-053 |
959 | Cornouaille Promotion | France | L-FR001-054 |
960 | Pays de Brocéliande | France | L-FR001-055 |
961 | Pays de Redon et Vilaineb | France | L-FR001-056 |
962 | Pays de Centre Ouest Bretagne | France | L-FR001-057 |
963 | Pays de Morlaix | France | L-FR001-058 |
964 | Pays de Pontivy | France | L-FR001-059 |
965 | Sud du Pays de Saint Brieuc | France | L-FR001-060 |
966 | Pays de Saint-Malo | France | L-FR001-061 |
967 | Pays de Trégor-Goelo | France | L-FR001-062 |
968 | Pays de Vallons de Vilaine | France | L-FR001-063 |
969 | Pays de Vannes | France | L-FR001-064 |
970 | Pays de Ploermel Cœur de Bretagne | France | L-FR001-065 |
971 | Pays du Berry Saint Amandois | France | L-FR001-066 |
972 | Pays de Vierzon | France | L-FR001-067 |
973 | Pays des Châteaux | France | L-FR001-068 |
974 | Pays Beauce-Dunois | France | L-FR001-069 |
975 | Forêt d'Orléans-Loire- Sologne | France | L-FR001-070 |
976 | Pays Loire-Beauce | France | L-FR001-071 |
977 | Ressources 41 | France | L-FR001-072 |
978 | Parc naturel de la Brenne | France | L-FR001-073 |
979 | Pays Touraine Côté Sud | France | L-FR001-074 |
980 | Pays Loire Touraine | France | L-FR001-075 |
981 | Pays Loire Nature Touraine | France | L-FR001-076 |
982 | Pays de la grande Sologne | France | L-FR001-077 |
983 | Pays d'Othe et d'Armance | France | L-FR001-078 |
984 | Rives de Marne en Champagne | France | L-FR001-079 |
985 | Pays des Crêtes Préardennaises | France | L-FR001-080 |
986 | Pays de Langres | France | L-FR001-081 |
987 | Pays de Chaumont | France | L-FR001-082 |
988 | Pays des Vosges Saonoises | France | L-FR001-083 |
989 | Pays Lédonien | France | L-FR001-084 |
990 | Parc naturel régional du Haut-Jura | France | L-FR001-085 |
991 | Pays du Revermont | France | L-FR001-086 |
992 | Pays des 7 Rivières | France | L-FR001-087 |
993 | Pays d'Avre,d'Eure et Iton | France | L-FR001-088 |
994 | Pays de Bray | France | L-FR001-089 |
995 | Plaine de Versailles | France | L-FR001-090 |
996 | Parc naturel régional du Gâtinais français | France | L-FR001-091 |
997 | Seine-Aval | France | L-FR001-092 |
998 | Pays de la Vallée de l'Agly | France | L-FR001-093 |
999 | Pays Gévaudan-Lozère | France | L-FR001-094 |
1000 | Terroirs du Lauragais | France | L-FR001-095 |
1001 | Cévennes | France | L-FR001-096 |
1002 | Terres Romanes en Pays Catalan | France | L-FR001-097 |
1003 | Pays Pyrénées Méditerranée | France | L-FR001-098 |
1004 | Pays Haut Languedoc et Vignoble | France | L-FR001-099 |
1005 | Pays Cœur d'Hérault Convivencia | France | L-FR001-100 |
1006 | Pays Vidourle Camargue | France | L-FR001-101 |
1007 | Terres de vie en Lozère | France | L-FR001-102 |
1008 | Haute Vallée de l'Aude | France | L-FR001-103 |
1009 | Pays Vigneron au Cœur de l'Aude Pays Cathare | France | L-FR001-104 |
1010 | Châtaigneraie Limousine | France | L-FR001-105 |
1011 | Pays de la Vallée de la Dordogne Corrèzienne | France | L-FR001-106 |
1012 | Corrèze Ventadour | France | L-FR001-107 |
1013 | Marche Occitane | France | L-FR001-108 |
1014 | Sud Ouest Creuse (SOCLe) | France | L-FR001-109 |
1015 | Pays de Guéret | France | L-FR001-110 |
1016 | Pays de Combraille en Marche | France | L-FR001-111 |
1017 | Parc naturel régional de Millevaches en Limousin | France | L-FR001-112 |
1018 | Pays Terres de Lorraine | France | L-FR001-113 |
1019 | Moselle Sud | France | L-FR001-114 |
1020 | Pays de la Déodatie | France | L-FR001-115 |
1021 | Pays d'Epinal Coeur des Vosges | France | L-FR001-116 |
1022 | L' Ouest du Parc naturel régional de Lorraine | France | L-FR001-117 |
1023 | Pays de Verdun | France | L-FR001-118 |
1024 | Pays du Lunévillois | France | L-FR001-119 |
1025 | Pays de l'arrondissement de Sarreguemines | France | L-FR001-120 |
1026 | Pays Barrois | France | L-FR001-121 |
1027 | Pays d'Armagnac | France | L-FR001-122 |
1028 | Pays de l'Albigeois et des Bastides | France | L-FR001-123 |
1029 | Pays Midi Quercy | France | L-FR001-124 |
1030 | Pays du Val D'Adour | France | L-FR001-125 |
1031 | Pays d'Ariège Pyrénées | France | L-FR001-126 |
1032 | Pays Ruthénois | France | L-FR001-127 |
1033 | Pays d'Auch | France | L-FR001-128 |
1034 | Parc naturel Grands Causses | France | L-FR001-129 |
1035 | Portes de Gascogne | France | L-FR001-130 |
1036 | Territoire de l'Ouest Tarnais | France | L-FR001-131 |
1037 | Pays de Tarbes et de la Haute Bigorre | France | L-FR001-132 |
1038 | Pays du Sud-Est Tarnais | France | L-FR001-133 |
1039 | Quercy-Rouergue | France | L-FR001-134 |
1040 | Vallées des Gaves | France | L-FR001-135 |
1041 | Pays du Haut Rouergue | France | L-FR001-136 |
1042 | Cambrésis | France | L-FR001-137 |
1043 | Parc naturel régional de l'Avesnois | France | L-FR001-138 |
1044 | Lys Romane | France | L-FR001-139 |
1045 | Boulonnais | France | L-FR001-140 |
1046 | 7 Vallées -Ternois | France | L-FR001-141 |
1047 | Pays Sisteronais-Buech | France | L-FR001-142 |
1048 | Pays Serre-Ponçon Ubaye Durance | France | L-FR001-143 |
1049 | Pays du Grand Briançonnais | France | L-FR001-144 |
1050 | Haute-Provence-Luberon | France | L-FR001-145 |
1051 | Ventoux | France | L-FR001-146 |
1052 | Confluences autour du Verdon | France | L-FR001-147 |
1053 | Pays Dignois | France | L-FR001-148 |
1054 | Pays d'Arles | France | L-FR001-149 |
1055 | Pays du Vignoble Nantais | France | L-FR001-150 |
1056 | Pays de Grandlieu, Machecoul, Logne | France | L-FR001-152 |
1057 | Pays du Mans | France | L-FR001-153 |
1058 | Pays des Herbiers et de Saint-Fulgent | France | L-FR001-154 |
1059 | Pays Yon et Vie | France | L-FR001-155 |
1060 | Vendée des Iles | France | L-FR001-156 |
1061 | Sud Ouest Vendée | France | L-FR001-157 |
1062 | Pays de Châteaubriant | France | L-FR001-158 |
1063 | Pays de la Vallée de la Sarthe | France | L-FR001-159 |
1064 | Pays Layon-Saumurois | France | L-FR001-160 |
1065 | Pays de Haute Sarthe | France | L-FR001-161 |
1066 | Pays du Perche Sarthois | France | L-FR001-162 |
1067 | Pays de Haute Mayenne | France | L-FR001-163 |
1068 | Sud Mayenne | France | L-FR001-164 |
1069 | Pays des Mauges | France | L-FR001-165 |
1070 | Pays des Vallées d'Anjou | France | L-FR001-166 |
1071 | Pays de la Vallée du Loir | France | L-FR001-167 |
1072 | Sud de l'Aisne | France | L-FR001-168 |
1073 | Pays de Santerre Haute Somme | France | L-FR001-169 |
1074 | Pays de Thiérache | France | L-FR001-170 |
1075 | Pays des Sources et Vallées | France | L-FR001-171 |
1076 | Pays des six Vallées | France | L-FR001-172 |
1077 | Pays Rochefortais | France | L-FR001-173 |
1078 | Pays Charente Limousine | France | L-FR001-174 |
1079 | Pays Haut Poitou et Clain | France | L-FR001-175 |
1080 | Pays Marennes Oléron | France | L-FR001-176 |
1081 | Pays Mellois | France | L-FR001-177 |
1082 | Nord Deux-Sèvres | France | L-FR001-178 |
1083 | Pays de Saintonge Romane | France | L-FR001-179 |
1084 | Pays Sud Charente | France | L-FR001-180 |
1085 | Pays Civraisien | France | L-FR001-181 |
1086 | Syndicat Mixte d'action pour l'expansion de la Gâtine | France | L-FR001-182 |
1087 | Pays du Ruffecois | France | L-FR001-183 |
1088 | Pays Horte et Tardoire | France | L-FR001-184 |
1089 | Bugey | France | L-FR001-185 |
1090 | Parc naturel régional du Pilat | France | L-FR001-186 |
1091 | Les Monts du Lyonnais | France | L-FR001-187 |
1092 | Parc naturel régional des Monts d'Ardèche | France | L-FR001-188 |
1093 | Belledonne | France | L-FR001-189 |
1094 | Diois | France | L-FR001-190 |
1095 | Voironnais | France | L-FR001-191 |
1096 | Bassin de Bourg-en-Bresse | France | L-FR001-192 |
1097 | Le Chablais | France | L-FR001-193 |
1098 | Une Autre Provence | France | L-FR001-194 |
1099 | Calades et Senteurs | France | L-FR001-195 |
1100 | Parc naturel régional du Massif des Bauges | France | L-FR001-196 |
1101 | Les 3 sources | France | L-FR001-197 |
1102 | Loire Forez | France | L-FR001-198 |
1103 | Vercors Trièves | France | L-FR001-199 |
1104 | Le Beaujolais Vert | France | L-FR001-200 |
1105 | Chartreuse et avant pays Savoyard | France | L-FR001-201 |
1106 | Territoire du Centre Saône et Loire | France | L-FR001-202 |
1107 | Pays Gapençais | France | L-FR001-203 |
1108 | GAL Ouest Vosgien | France | L-FR001-204 |
1109 | Sud Corse | France | L-FR002-002 |
1110 | Balagne | France | L-FR002-003 |
1111 | Les Deux Massifs | France | L-FR002-004 |
1112 | Centre Corse | France | L-FR002-005 |
1113 | Côte sous le vent | France | L-FR003-001 |
1114 | Est Grande-Terre | France | L-FR003-002 |
1115 | Nord Basse-Terre | France | L-FR003-003 |
1116 | Orient Guadeloupe | France | L-FR003-004 |
1117 | Marie-Galante | France | L-FR003-005 |
1118 | Sud Basse-Terre | France | L-FR003-006 |
1119 | Mi-pentes | France | L-FR004-001 |
1120 | Cirques, Plaines et Volcans | France | L-FR004-002 |
1121 | Communauté d'agglomération du Centre de la Martinique | France | L-FR005-001 |
1122 | Communauté d'Agglomération de l'Espace Sud | France | L-FR005-002 |
1123 | Communauté des communes du Nord Martinique | France | L-FR005-003 |
1124 | Nord Ouest Guyanais | France | L-FR006-001 |
1125 | Est Guyanais | France | L-FR006-002 |
1126 | Savanes | France | L-FR006-003 |
1127 | Sud Guyane (Parc Amazonien de la Guyane) | France | L-FR006-004 |
1128 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF LIMNOS S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-001 |
1129 | Etal S.A. Lesvos Local Development Company | Greece | L-GR001-002 |
1130 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF SERRES | Greece | L-GR001-003 |
1131 | PIERIKI ANAPTIXIAKI S.A.-O.L.A. LOCAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY | Greece | L-GR001-004 |
1132 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF PELLA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-005 |
1133 | Development Agency of Kilkis S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-006 |
1134 | Development Association of Halkidiki S.A. (L.G.A.) | Greece | L-GR001-007 |
1135 | Development Agency of Thessaloniki S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-008 |
1136 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF IMATHIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-009 |
1137 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF EVIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-010 |
1138 | Development Agency of Elikonas - Parnassos S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-011 |
1139 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF FTHIOTIKI S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-012 |
1140 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF FOKIKI S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-013 |
1141 | Akomm - Psiloritis Development Agency S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-014 |
1142 | DEVELOPMENT ORGANIZATION OF WESTERN CRETE (OADYK S.A.) | Greece | L-GR001-015 |
1143 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF LASSITHI S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-016 |
1144 | Heraklion Development Agency S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-017 |
1145 | Development Agency of Drama S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-018 |
1146 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF EVROS S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-019 |
1147 | Development Agency of Kavala S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-020 |
1148 | Development Agency of Rodopi S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-021 |
1149 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY FOR SOUTH EPIRUS-AMVRAKIKOS SA - ETANAM S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-022 |
1150 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF EPIRUS S.A. - EPIRUS S.A | Greece | L-GR001-023 |
1151 | Linter Development Agency S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-024 |
1152 | Development Agency of Ionian Islands S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-025 |
1153 | Development Agency of Zakynthos S.A | Greece | L-GR001-026 |
1154 | Regional Development Company of Parnonas S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-027 |
1155 | Development Agency of Northern Peloponnese S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-028 |
1156 | Development Agency of Messinia S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-029 |
1157 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF DODEKANISSA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-030 |
1158 | Development Agency of Kyklades S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-031 |
1159 | Development Agency of Elassona - Kissavou S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-032 |
1160 | DEVELOPMENT OF PILIO S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-033 |
1161 | TRIKALA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY SA - KENAKAP | Greece | L-GR001-034 |
1162 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF KARDITSA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-035 |
1163 | Development Agency of Florina S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-036 |
1164 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF WEST MACEDONIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-037 |
1165 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF KASTORIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-038 |
1166 | Regional Development Agency of Grevena Angre S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-039 |
1167 | Development Agency of Trichonida S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-040 |
1168 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF ACHAIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-041 |
1169 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF AITOLIKI S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-042 |
1170 | DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF OLYMPIA S.A. | Greece | L-GR001-043 |
1171 | LAG 5 | Croatia | L-HR001-001 |
1172 | Adrion | Croatia | L-HR001-002 |
1173 | Bilogora-Papuk | Croatia | L-HR001-003 |
1174 | Bosutski niz | Croatia | L-HR001-004 |
1175 | Bura | Croatia | L-HR001-005 |
1176 | Cetinska krajina | Croatia | L-HR001-006 |
1177 | Frankopan | Croatia | L-HR001-007 |
1178 | Istočna Istra | Croatia | L-HR001-008 |
1179 | Izvor | Croatia | L-HR001-009 |
1180 | Karašica | Croatia | L-HR001-010 |
1181 | Krka | Croatia | L-HR001-011 |
1182 | Laura | Croatia | L-HR001-012 |
1183 | Medimurski doli i bregi | Croatia | L-HR001-013 |
1184 | Moslavina | Croatia | L-HR001-014 |
1185 | Papuk | Croatia | L-HR001-015 |
1186 | Papuk- Krndija | Croatia | L-HR001-016 |
1187 | Podravina | Croatia | L-HR001-017 |
1188 | Posavina | Croatia | L-HR001-018 |
1189 | Središnja Istra | Croatia | L-HR001-019 |
1190 | Središnje Medimurje | Croatia | L-HR001-020 |
1191 | Srijem | Croatia | L-HR001-021 |
1192 | Škoji | Croatia | L-HR001-022 |
1193 | Šumanovci | Croatia | L-HR001-023 |
1194 | Una | Croatia | L-HR001-024 |
1195 | Vallis Colapis | Croatia | L-HR001-025 |
1196 | Vinodol | Croatia | L-HR001-026 |
1197 | Zapadna Slavonija | Croatia | L-HR001-027 |
1198 | Zrinska Gora- Turopolje | Croatia | L-HR001-028 |
1199 | Zeleni trokut | Croatia | L-HR001-029 |
1200 | Baranja | Croatia | L-HR001-030 |
1201 | Gorski kotar | Croatia | L-HR001-031 |
1202 | Marinianis | Croatia | L-HR001-032 |
1203 | Neretva | Croatia | L-HR001-033 |
1204 | Sjeverozapad | Croatia | L-HR001-034 |
1205 | Mareta | Croatia | L-HR001-035 |
1206 | Prigorje-Zagorje | Croatia | L-HR001-036 |
1207 | Lika | Croatia | L-HR001-037 |
1208 | Južna Istra | Croatia | L-HR001-038 |
1209 | Vuka- Dunav | Croatia | L-HR001-039 |
1210 | Virovitički prsten | Croatia | L-HR001-040 |
1211 | Dinara 1831 | Croatia | L-HR001-041 |
1212 | Petrova gora | Croatia | L-HR001-042 |
1213 | Kiskunok Vidékéért Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-001 |
1214 | Homokhátság Fejlődéséért Kiemelkedően Közhasznú Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-002 |
1215 | Kertészek Földje Akciócsoport Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-003 |
1216 | Körösök Völgye Akciócsoport Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-004 |
1217 | Déli Napfény Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-005 |
1218 | Maros-völgyi LEADER Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-006 |
1219 | Hajdúvölgy - Körösmente Térség Fejlesztéséért Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-007 |
1220 | A Vásárhelyi Vidék Jövőjéért Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-008 |
1221 | Felső-Bácska Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-009 |
1222 | ÜDE-Kunság Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-010 |
1223 | Körös-Sárréti Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-011 |
1224 | Homokhátság Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-012 |
1225 | Alsó-Tisza Vidék Fejlesztéséért Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-013 |
1226 | Dunamellék Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-014 |
1227 | Rinya-Dráva Szövetség | Hungary | L-HU001-015 |
1228 | Zselici Lámpások Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-016 |
1229 | Zengő-Duna Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-017 |
1230 | Vidékünk a Jövőnk Szövetség | Hungary | L-HU001-018 |
1231 | Sárköz-Dunavölgye-Siómente Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-019 |
1232 | Dél Baranya Határmenti Települések Egyesülete | Hungary | L-HU001-020 |
1233 | Dél-Balatoni LEADER Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Zrt. | Hungary | L-HU001-021 |
1234 | Szinergia Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-022 |
1235 | Tolnai Hármas Összefogás non-profit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-023 |
1236 | Mecsek-Völgység-Hegyhát Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-024 |
1237 | 3-as KÉZFOGÁS Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-025 |
1238 | Észak-Kaposi Partnerek Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-026 |
1239 | Koppányvölgyi Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-027 |
1240 | Mecsekvidék Helyi Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-028 |
1241 | Duna Összeköt Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-029 |
1242 | Közép-Tisza-Zagyva Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-030 |
1243 | Nyírség Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-031 |
1244 | Tiszazugi-LEADER Vidékfejlesztési Programiroda Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-032 |
1245 | Tiszatér Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-033 |
1246 | Tisza-tó Térsége Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-034 |
1247 | Szatmár Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-035 |
1248 | Dél-Nyírség Erdőspuszták LEADER Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-036 |
1249 | Nagykunságért Térségi Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-037 |
1250 | Felső-Szabolcsi Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-038 |
1251 | Tisza-menti Leader Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-039 |
1252 | Közép-Nyírségért és Rétközért Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-040 |
1253 | Érmelléki Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-041 |
1254 | Felső-Tisza Völgye Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-042 |
1255 | HA-VER Hajdúsági Versenyképesség Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-043 |
1256 | Hortobágyi Leader Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-045 |
1257 | Jászsági Kistérségi Helyi Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-046 |
1258 | Zempléni Tájak Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-047 |
1259 | Dél-Borsodi LEADER Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-048 |
1260 | Tisza-Tarna-Rima Mente Fejlesztéséért Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-049 |
1261 | Ipoly-menti Palócok Térségfejlesztő Egyesülete | Hungary | L-HU001-050 |
1262 | Észak-Borsodi LEADER Unió Helyi Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-051 |
1263 | Zagyvaság Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-053 |
1264 | Dél-Mátra Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-054 |
1265 | Cserhátalja LEADER Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-055 |
1266 | BÜKK-MAK LEADER Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-056 |
1267 | Borsod-Torna-Gömör Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-057 |
1268 | Abaúj Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-058 |
1269 | 36 Jó Palóc Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-059 |
1270 | Dél-Zempléni Nektár Leader Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-060 |
1271 | Eger Vidék Kincsei Térségi Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-061 |
1272 | Somló-Marcalmente-Bakonyalja Leader Akciócsoport Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-062 |
1273 | Sárvíz Helyi Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-063 |
1274 | Mezőföldi Híd Térségfejlesztő Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-064 |
1275 | Mezőföld Helyi Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-065 |
1276 | Duna-Pilis-Gercse Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-066 |
1277 | Gerence-Marcal-Rába és Somló Környéke Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-067 |
1278 | Bakonyalja-Kisalföld kapuja Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-068 |
1279 | A "BAKONYÉRT" Vidékfejlesztési Akciócsoport Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-069 |
1280 | Bakony és Balaton Keleti Kapuja Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-070 |
1281 | Vértes-Gerecse Vidékfejlesztési Közösség | Hungary | L-HU001-071 |
1282 | Völgy Vidék Vidékfejlesztési Közösség Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-072 |
1283 | Zalai Dombhátaktól a Vulkánok Völgyéig Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-073 |
1284 | Éltető Balaton-felvidékért Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-074 |
1285 | Velencei-tó Térségfejlesztő Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-075 |
1286 | GERJE-SZTŐK Helyi Vidékfejlesztési Közösség Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-076 |
1287 | Börzsöny-Duna-Ipoly Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-077 |
1288 | Strázsa-Felső Tápió Vidékfejlesztési Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-078 |
1289 | HAJT-A Csapat Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-079 |
1290 | Felső-Homokhátság Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-080 |
1291 | Észak Kelet-Pest Megyei Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-081 |
1292 | DIPO Duna-Ipoly Határmenti Együttműködés Helyi Közössége Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-082 |
1293 | Kis-Duna-menti Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-083 |
1294 | Zala Zöld Szíve Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-084 |
1295 | Rábaköz Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-085 |
1296 | Göcsej-Hegyhát Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-086 |
1297 | Zala Termálvölgye Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-087 |
1298 | Vasi Őrtorony Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-088 |
1299 | Szigetköz- Mosoni-sík LEADER Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-089 |
1300 | Alpokalja-Ikvamente Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-090 |
1301 | Őrség Határok Nélkül Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-091 |
1302 | UTIRO Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-092 |
1303 | Sághegy Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-093 |
1304 | Innovatív Dél-Zala Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-094 |
1305 | Zalai Témautak Szolgáltató Nonprofit Kft. | Hungary | L-HU001-095 |
1306 | Pannónia Kincse Leader Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-096 |
1307 | Észak Hevesi 33 Vidékfejlesztési Közhasznú Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-097 |
1308 | Bihar-Sárrét Vidékfejlesztési Egyesület | Hungary | L-HU001-098 |
1309 | Comhar na Oileán Teo | Ireland | L-IE001-001 |
1310 | Leitrim | Ireland | L-IE001-002 |
1311 | Clare | Ireland | L-IE001-003 |
1312 | Wicklow | Ireland | L-IE001-005 |
1313 | Wexford | Ireland | L-IE001-006 |
1314 | Roscommon | Ireland | L-IE001-007 |
1315 | Longford | Ireland | L-IE001-008 |
1316 | Meath | Ireland | L-IE001-009 |
1317 | West Cork Development Partnership | Ireland | L-IE001-010 |
1318 | South Kerry | Ireland | L-IE001-011 |
1319 | FORUM Connemara | Ireland | L-IE001-012 |
1320 | West Limerick | Ireland | L-IE001-013 |
1321 | Inishowen | Ireland | L-IE001-014 |
1322 | IRD Duhallow | Ireland | L-IE001-015 |
1323 | Waterford | Ireland | L-IE001-016 |
1324 | South & East Cork | Ireland | L-IE001-017 |
1325 | Sligo | Ireland | L-IE001-018 |
1326 | Carlow | Ireland | L-IE001-019 |
1327 | Offaly | Ireland | L-IE001-020 |
1328 | North Tipperary | Ireland | L-IE001-021 |
1329 | Mayo North East | Ireland | L-IE001-022 |
1330 | Donegal | Ireland | L-IE001-023 |
1331 | Westmeath | Ireland | L-IE001-024 |
1332 | Louth | Ireland | L-IE001-025 |
1333 | Avondhu Blackwater | Ireland | L-IE001-026 |
1334 | South Tipperary | Ireland | L-IE001-027 |
1335 | Meitheal Forbartha na Gaeltachta | Ireland | L-IE001-028 |
1336 | Cavan Monaghan | Ireland | L-IE001-029 |
1337 | Fingal | Ireland | L-IE001-030 |
1338 | Laois | Ireland | L-IE001-031 |
1339 | Kilkenny | Ireland | L-IE001-032 |
1340 | Galway | Ireland | L-IE001-033 |
1341 | Cill Dara | Ireland | L-IE001-034 |
1342 | South West Mayo | Ireland | L-IE001-035 |
1343 | North & East Kerry | Ireland | L-IE001-036 |
1344 | Ballyhoura | Ireland | L-IE001-037 |
1345 | Monte Poro - Serre Vibonesi | Italy | L-IT001-001 |
1346 | Alto Jonio Cosentino | Italy | L-IT001-002 |
1347 | Area grecanica | Italy | L-IT001-003 |
1348 | Basso Tirreno Reggino | Italy | L-IT001-004 |
1349 | Sila | Italy | L-IT001-005 |
1350 | Kroton | Italy | L-IT001-006 |
1351 | Locride | Italy | L-IT001-007 |
1352 | Monti Reventino | Italy | L-IT001-008 |
1353 | Pollino e Sviluppo | Italy | L-IT001-009 |
1354 | Savuto | Italy | L-IT001-010 |
1355 | Serre Calabresi - Alta Locride | Italy | L-IT001-011 |
1356 | Sila Greca - Basso Jonio Cosentino | Italy | L-IT001-012 |
1357 | Valle del Crati | Italy | L-IT001-013 |
1358 | Valle del Crocchio | Italy | L-IT001-014 |
1359 | Wipptal - Alta Val d'Isarco | Italy | L-IT002-001 |
1360 | Valli di Tures e Aurina | Italy | L-IT002-002 |
1361 | Val d'Ultimo Alta Val di Non - Val Martello | Italy | L-IT002-003 |
1362 | Sarentino | Italy | L-IT002-004 |
1363 | Alto Casertano | Italy | L-IT003-001 |
1364 | Alto Tammaro Terra dei tratturi | Italy | L-IT003-002 |
1365 | Cilento Rigeneratio | Italy | L-IT003-003 |
1366 | Cilsi | Italy | L-IT003-004 |
1367 | Colline Salernitane | Italy | L-IT003-005 |
1368 | Casacastra | Italy | L-IT003-006 |
1369 | Irpinia | Italy | L-IT003-007 |
1370 | Partenio | Italy | L-IT003-008 |
1371 | Serinese Solofrana | Italy | L-IT003-009 |
1372 | Taburno | Italy | L-IT003-010 |
1373 | Titerno | Italy | L-IT003-011 |
1374 | Vallo di Diano | Italy | L-IT003-012 |
1375 | I sentieri del buon vivere | Italy | L-IT003-013 |
1376 | Appennino Bolognese | Italy | L-IT004-001 |
1377 | Antico Frignano e Appennino Reggiano S.c. a r.l. | Italy | L-IT004-002 |
1378 | Delta 2000 | Italy | L-IT004-003 |
1379 | L'Altra Romagna | Italy | L-IT004-004 |
1380 | Soprip | Italy | L-IT004-005 |
1381 | Carso | Italy | L-IT005-001 |
1382 | Euroleader | Italy | L-IT005-002 |
1383 | Montagna Leader | Italy | L-IT005-003 |
1384 | Open Leader | Italy | L-IT005-004 |
1385 | Torre Natisone | Italy | L-IT005-005 |
1386 | Val di Vara | Italy | L-IT006-001 |
1387 | Appennino Genovese | Italy | L-IT006-002 |
1388 | Comunità savonesi sostenibili | Italy | L-IT006-003 |
1389 | Le strade della cucina bianca del vino dell'olio dell'ortofrutta della tradizione ligure | Italy | L-IT006-004 |
1390 | Riviera dei Fiori | Italy | L-IT006-006 |
1391 | Valli del Tigullio | Italy | L-IT006-008 |
1392 | Valli del genovesato | Italy | L-IT006-009 |
1393 | 4 comunità delle valli e dei laghi | Italy | L-IT007-001 |
1394 | Lario | Italy | L-IT007-002 |
1395 | Valle Seriana | Italy | L-IT007-003 |
1396 | Valli del Luinese | Italy | L-IT007-004 |
1397 | OltrePo Mantovano | Italy | L-IT007-005 |
1398 | Alto Oltrepo' | Italy | L-IT007-006 |
1399 | Dei due laghi s.r.l. | Italy | L-IT007-007 |
1400 | Laghi e della montagna | Italy | L-IT007-008 |
1401 | Lomellina | Italy | L-IT007-009 |
1402 | Valtellina | Italy | L-IT007-010 |
1403 | Colline moreniche del Garda | Italy | L-IT007-011 |
1404 | Garda Valsabbia | Italy | L-IT007-012 |
1405 | Golem Sebino Val Trompia | Italy | L-IT007-013 |
1406 | Oglio Po - Terre d'Acqua | Italy | L-IT007-014 |
1407 | Val Camonica e Val di Scalve | Italy | L-IT007-015 |
1408 | Valle Brembana | Italy | L-IT007-016 |
1409 | Colli Esini | Italy | L-IT008-001 |
1410 | Fermano Leader | Italy | L-IT008-002 |
1411 | Piceno | Italy | L-IT008-003 |
1412 | Montefeltro Leader | Italy | L-IT008-004 |
1413 | Sibilla | Italy | L-IT008-005 |
1414 | Flaminia Cesano | Italy | L-IT008-006 |
1415 | Escartons e Valli Valdesi | Italy | L-IT009-001 |
1416 | Laghi e Monti | Italy | L-IT009-002 |
1417 | Langhe Roero Leader | Italy | L-IT009-003 |
1418 | Basso Monferrato Astigiano | Italy | L-IT009-004 |
1419 | Borba - La valli Aleramiche dell'Alto Monferrato | Italy | L-IT009-005 |
1420 | Montagne Biellesi | Italy | L-IT009-006 |
1421 | Tradizione delle Terre Occitane | Italy | L-IT009-007 |
1422 | Giarolo | Italy | L-IT009-008 |
1423 | Valli del Canavese | Italy | L-IT009-009 |
1424 | Valli di Lanzo Ceronda e Casternone | Italy | L-IT009-010 |
1425 | Mongioie | Italy | L-IT009-011 |
1426 | Terre del Sesia | Italy | L-IT009-012 |
1427 | Valli Gesso Vermenagna Pesio Leader | Italy | L-IT009-013 |
1428 | Alto Salento | Italy | L-IT010-001 |
1429 | Capo Santa Maria di Leuca | Italy | L-IT010-002 |
1430 | Colline Joniche | Italy | L-IT010-003 |
1431 | Conca Barese | Italy | L-IT010-004 |
1432 | Daunia Rurale | Italy | L-IT010-005 |
1433 | Daunofantino | Italy | L-IT010-006 |
1434 | Terra dei Trulli e di Barsento | Italy | L-IT010-007 |
1435 | Fior d'Olivi | Italy | L-IT010-008 |
1436 | Gargano | Italy | L-IT010-009 |
1437 | Isola Salento | Italy | L-IT010-010 |
1438 | Le città di Castel del Monte | Italy | L-IT010-011 |
1439 | Luoghi del Mito | Italy | L-IT010-012 |
1440 | Meridaunia | Italy | L-IT010-013 |
1441 | Murgia Più | Italy | L-IT010-014 |
1442 | Piana del Tavoliere | Italy | L-IT010-015 |
1443 | Ponte Lama | Italy | L-IT010-016 |
1444 | Serre Salentine | Italy | L-IT010-017 |
1445 | Sud Est Barese | Italy | L-IT010-018 |
1446 | Terra d'Arneo | Italy | L-IT010-019 |
1447 | Terra dei Messapi | Italy | L-IT010-020 |
1448 | Terre del Primitivo | Italy | L-IT010-021 |
1449 | Terre di Murgia | Italy | L-IT010-022 |
1450 | Terre d'Otranto | Italy | L-IT010-023 |
1451 | Valle della Cupa | Italy | L-IT010-024 |
1452 | Valle d'Itria | Italy | L-IT010-025 |
1453 | Anglona Romangia | Italy | L-IT011-001 |
1454 | Ogliastra | Italy | L-IT011-002 |
1455 | Distretto Rurale Barbagia Mandrolisai Gennargentu Supramonte | Italy | L-IT011-003 |
1456 | Gallura Monte Acuto | Italy | L-IT011-004 |
1457 | Linas Campidano | Italy | L-IT011-005 |
1458 | Logudoro Goceano | Italy | L-IT011-006 |
1459 | Marghine | Italy | L-IT011-007 |
1460 | Marmilla | Italy | L-IT011-008 |
1461 | Nuorese Baronia | Italy | L-IT011-009 |
1462 | Sarcidano Barbagia di Seulo | Italy | L-IT011-010 |
1463 | Sarrabus Gerrei Trexenta Sole Grano Terra | Italy | L-IT011-011 |
1464 | Sulcis Iglesiente Capoterra e Campidano di Cagliari | Italy | L-IT011-012 |
1465 | Terre Shardana | Italy | L-IT011-013 |
1466 | Leader Siena | Italy | L-IT012-001 |
1467 | Start | Italy | L-IT012-002 |
1468 | Consorzio Appennino Aretino Soc. Cons. a r.l. | Italy | L-IT012-003 |
1469 | Sviluppo Lunigiana Leader | Italy | L-IT012-004 |
1470 | Etruria | Italy | L-IT012-005 |
1471 | Garfagnana Ambiente e Sviluppo | Italy | L-IT012-006 |
1472 | F.A.R. Maremma | Italy | L-IT012-007 |
1473 | Val di Sole | Italy | L-IT013-001 |
1474 | Alta Umbria | Italy | L-IT014-001 |
1475 | Media Valle del Tevere | Italy | L-IT014-002 |
1476 | Ternano | Italy | L-IT014-003 |
1477 | Trasimeno Orvietano | Italy | L-IT014-004 |
1478 | Valle Umbra e Sibillini | Italy | L-IT014-005 |
1479 | Alta Valle | Italy | L-IT015-001 |
1480 | Bassa Valle | Italy | L-IT015-002 |
1481 | Media Valle | Italy | L-IT015-003 |
1482 | Alto Bellunese | Italy | L-IT016-001 |
1483 | Montagna Vicentina | Italy | L-IT016-002 |
1484 | Polesine delta del Po | Italy | L-IT016-003 |
1485 | Baldo Lessinia | Italy | L-IT016-004 |
1486 | Patavino | Italy | L-IT016-005 |
1487 | Prealpi e Dolomiti | Italy | L-IT016-006 |
1488 | Antico Dogado | Italy | L-IT016-007 |
1489 | Terra Berica | Italy | L-IT016-008 |
1490 | Bassa Padovana | Italy | L-IT016-009 |
1491 | Polesine Adige | Italy | L-IT016-010 |
1492 | Alta Marca Trevigiana | Italy | L-IT016-011 |
1493 | Terre di Marca | Italy | L-IT016-012 |
1494 | Pianura Veronese | Italy | L-IT016-013 |
1495 | Vegal -Venezia Orientale | Italy | L-IT016-014 |
1496 | Molise verso il 2000 | Italy | L-IT017-001 |
1497 | Innova Plus | Italy | L-IT017-002 |
1498 | MOLI.G.A.L. | Italy | L-IT017-003 |
1499 | Sviluppo Vulture Alto Bradano | Italy | L-IT018-001 |
1500 | La Cittadella del Sapere | Italy | L-IT018-002 |
1501 | Le Macine | Italy | L-IT018-003 |
1502 | Akiris | Italy | L-IT018-004 |
1503 | Basento Camastra | Italy | L-IT018-005 |
1504 | Marmo Melandro | Italy | L-IT018-006 |
1505 | Cosvel | Italy | L-IT018-007 |
1506 | Bradanica | Italy | L-IT018-008 |
1507 | Terre dell'Etna e dell'Alcantara | Italy | L-IT019-001 |
1508 | Metropoli Est | Italy | L-IT019-002 |
1509 | Natiblei | Italy | L-IT019-003 |
1510 | Rocca di Cerere | Italy | L-IT019-004 |
1511 | Sicani | Italy | L-IT019-005 |
1512 | Peloritani, Terre dei miti e della bellezza | Italy | L-IT019-006 |
1513 | Terre del Nisseno | Italy | L-IT019-007 |
1514 | Terre Normanne | Italy | L-IT019-008 |
1515 | Leader Sicilia Centro-meridionale | Italy | L-IT019-009 |
1516 | I.S.C. Madonie | Italy | L-IT019-010 |
1517 | Golfo di Castellammare | Italy | L-IT019-011 |
1518 | Kalat | Italy | L-IT019-012 |
1519 | Etna | Italy | L-IT019-013 |
1520 | Elimos | Italy | L-IT019-014 |
1521 | Eloro | Italy | L-IT019-015 |
1522 | Isole di Sicilia | Italy | L-IT019-016 |
1523 | Nebrodi plus | Italy | L-IT019-017 |
1524 | Castelli Romani e Monti Prenestini | Italy | L-IT020-001 |
1525 | In Teverina | Italy | L-IT020-002 |
1526 | Versante Laziale del Parco Naz.le d'Abruzzo | Italy | L-IT020-003 |
1527 | Ernici Simbruini | Italy | L-IT020-004 |
1528 | Etrusco Cimino | Italy | L-IT020-005 |
1529 | Tuscia Romana | Italy | L-IT020-006 |
1530 | Sabino | Italy | L-IT020-007 |
1531 | Terre Pontine | Italy | L-IT020-008 |
1532 | Gran Sasso Velino | Italy | L-IT021-001 |
1533 | Abruzzo Italico Alto Sangro | Italy | L-IT021-002 |
1534 | Maiella Verde | Italy | L-IT021-003 |
1535 | Terre Pescaresi | Italy | L-IT021-004 |
1536 | Leader teramano | Italy | L-IT021-005 |
1537 | Alytaus LAG | Lithuania | L-LT001-001 |
1538 | Dzūkijos kaimo plėtros partnerių asociacija | Lithuania | L-LT001-002 |
1539 | Varėnos | Lithuania | L-LT001-003 |
1540 | Druskininkų | Lithuania | L-LT001-004 |
1541 | Kretingo r. kaimo plėtros asociacija | Lithuania | L-LT001-005 |
1542 | Raseinių krašto | Lithuania | L-LT001-006 |
1543 | Asociacija Kaišiadorių | Lithuania | L-LT001-007 |
1544 | Birštono | Lithuania | L-LT001-008 |
1545 | Kėdainių | Lithuania | L-LT001-009 |
1546 | Kauno | Lithuania | L-LT001-010 |
1547 | Prienų | Lithuania | L-LT001-011 |
1548 | Jonavos | Lithuania | L-LT001-012 |
1549 | Pajūrio kraštas | Lithuania | L-LT001-013 |
1550 | Skuodo | Lithuania | L-LT001-014 |
1551 | Šilutės | Lithuania | L-LT001-015 |
1552 | Vilkaviškio | Lithuania | L-LT001-016 |
1553 | Kalvarijos | Lithuania | L-LT001-017 |
1554 | Šakių | Lithuania | L-LT001-018 |
1555 | Sūduvos | Lithuania | L-LT001-019 |
1556 | Marijampolės | Lithuania | L-LT001-020 |
1557 | Rokiškio | Lithuania | L-LT001-021 |
1558 | Pasvalio | Lithuania | L-LT001-022 |
1559 | Biržų | Lithuania | L-LT001-023 |
1560 | Kupiškio | Lithuania | L-LT001-024 |
1561 | Panevėžio | Lithuania | L-LT001-025 |
1562 | Šiaulių | Lithuania | L-LT001-026 |
1563 | Kelmės krašto partnerystės | Lithuania | L-LT001-027 |
1564 | Akmenės | Lithuania | L-LT001-028 |
1565 | Joniškio r. partnerystės | Lithuania | L-LT001-029 |
1566 | Radviliškio lyderis | Lithuania | L-LT001-030 |
1567 | Pakruojo rajono partnerystė | Lithuania | L-LT001-031 |
1568 | Tauragės | Lithuania | L-LT001-032 |
1569 | Nemunas | Lithuania | L-LT001-033 |
1570 | Pagėgių kraštas | Lithuania | L-LT001-034 |
1571 | Šilalės | Lithuania | L-LT001-035 |
1572 | Telšių | Lithuania | L-LT001-036 |
1573 | Plungės | Lithuania | L-LT001-037 |
1574 | Rietavo iniciatyvos | Lithuania | L-LT001-038 |
1575 | Šiaurės vakarų | Lithuania | L-LT001-039 |
1576 | Zarasų | Lithuania | L-LT001-040 |
1577 | Molėtų | Lithuania | L-LT001-041 |
1578 | Aukštaitijos bendruomenių asociacijos | Lithuania | L-LT001-042 |
1579 | Anykščių | Lithuania | L-LT001-043 |
1580 | Ignalinos | Lithuania | L-LT001-044 |
1581 | Švenčionių partnerystė | Lithuania | L-LT001-045 |
1582 | Elektrėnų sav. | Lithuania | L-LT001-046 |
1583 | Šalčininkų | Lithuania | L-LT001-047 |
1584 | Širvintų | Lithuania | L-LT001-048 |
1585 | VO Ukmergės rajono vietos veiklos grupė | Lithuania | L-LT001-049 |
1586 | Vilniaus rajono | Lithuania | L-LT001-050 |
1587 | Trakai region LAG (Trakų krašto VVG) | Lithuania | L-LT001-051 |
1588 | Clervaux-Vianden | Luxembourg | L-LU001-001 |
1589 | Lëtzebuerg West | Luxembourg | L-LU001-002 |
1590 | Redange-Wiltz | Luxembourg | L-LU001-003 |
1591 | Müllerthal | Luxembourg | L-LU001-004 |
1592 | Miselerland | Luxembourg | L-LU001-005 |
1593 | Partnerība Laukiem un Jūrai | Latvia | L-LV001-001 |
1594 | Ventspils District Partnership | Latvia | L-LV001-002 |
1595 | Saldus District Development Association / Saldus rajona attīstības biedrība | Latvia | L-LV001-003 |
1596 | Liepaja District Partnership / Liepājas rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-004 |
1597 | Darīsim paši! | Latvia | L-LV001-005 |
1598 | Talsu rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-006 |
1599 | Kandava Partnership / Kandavas partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-007 |
1600 | Lauku partnerība Upe 8 | Latvia | L-LV001-008 |
1601 | Northern Kurzeme Business Association / Ziemeļkurzemes biznesa asociācija | Latvia | L-LV001-009 |
1602 | Rēzeknes rajona kopienu partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-010 |
1603 | Balvi District Partnership / Balvu rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-011 |
1604 | Krāslavas rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-012 |
1605 | Ludzas rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-013 |
1606 | Preiļu rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-014 |
1607 | Daugavpils un Ilūkstes novadu partnerība Kaimiņi | Latvia | L-LV001-015 |
1608 | Rīgas rajona Lauku attīstības biedrība | Latvia | L-LV001-016 |
1609 | Partnership „Daugavkrasts” / Partnerība Daugavkrasts | Latvia | L-LV001-017 |
1610 | Zied Zeme | Latvia | L-LV001-018 |
1611 | Īģes lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-019 |
1612 | Abula's area Partnership / Abulas lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-020 |
1613 | Partnership Northern Gauja / Lauku partnerība "Ziemeļgauja" | Latvia | L-LV001-021 |
1614 | No Salacas līdz Rūjai | Latvia | L-LV001-022 |
1615 | Aluksne Rural Partnership / Alūksnes lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-023 |
1616 | Vidzemes lauku partnerība Brasla | Latvia | L-LV001-024 |
1617 | Jūrkante | Latvia | L-LV001-025 |
1618 | Sateka | Latvia | L-LV001-026 |
1619 | Cesis District Rural Partnership / Cēsu rajona lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-027 |
1620 | Madonas novada fonds | Latvia | L-LV001-028 |
1621 | Aizkraukles District Partnership / Aizkraukles rajona partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-029 |
1622 | Partnership "Selija" / Lauku partnerība "Sēlija" | Latvia | L-LV001-030 |
1623 | Jelgavas Lauku partnerība Lielupe | Latvia | L-LV001-031 |
1624 | Dobeles rajona lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-032 |
1625 | Bauska District Rural Partnership / Bauskas rajona lauku partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-033 |
1626 | Baldones Partnership / Baldones partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-035 |
1627 | Partnership "Zala varna" / Partnerība "Zaļā vārna" | Latvia | L-LV001-037 |
1628 | Gaujas Partnership / Gaujas partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-038 |
1629 | Ropazu Partnership / Ropažu partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-040 |
1630 | Sernikon | Latvia | L-LV001-041 |
1631 | Pierigas Partnership / Pierīgas partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-042 |
1632 | Stopiņu un Salaspils partnerība | Latvia | L-LV001-043 |
1633 | Gozo Action Group Foundation | Malta | L-MT001-001 |
1634 | Majjistral Action Group Foundation | Malta | L-MT001-002 |
1635 | Xlokk Foundation | Malta | L-MT001-003 |
1636 | Zuidoost Drenthe | Netherlands | L-NL001-001 |
1637 | Flevoland | Netherlands | L-NL001-002 |
1638 | Noordwest Friesland | Netherlands | L-NL001-003 |
1639 | Noordoost Friesland | Netherlands | L-NL001-004 |
1640 | Waddeneilanden | Netherlands | L-NL001-005 |
1641 | Midden Friesland | Netherlands | L-NL001-006 |
1642 | Zuidoost Friesland | Netherlands | L-NL001-007 |
1643 | Zuidwest Friesland | Netherlands | L-NL001-008 |
1644 | Rivierengebied West | Netherlands | L-NL001-009 |
1645 | Rivierengebied Oost | Netherlands | L-NL001-010 |
1646 | Hoogeland | Netherlands | L-NL001-012 |
1647 | Oost-Groningen | Netherlands | L-NL001-014 |
1648 | Maashorst & Meierij | Netherlands | L-NL001-017 |
1649 | Beerze-Reusel | Netherlands | L-NL001-018 |
1650 | Baronie | Netherlands | L-NL001-020 |
1651 | Kop van Noord-Holland en Texel | Netherlands | L-NL001-021 |
1652 | West Twente | Netherlands | L-NL001-023 |
1653 | Noord-Oost Twente | Netherlands | L-NL001-025 |
1654 | Noordwest Overijssel | Netherlands | L-NL001-026 |
1655 | Salland | Netherlands | L-NL001-027 |
1656 | Noordoost Overijssel | Netherlands | L-NL001-028 |
1657 | Zuid-Twente | Netherlands | L-NL001-029 |
1658 | Weidse Veenweiden | Netherlands | L-NL001-031 |
1659 | Kromme Rijn | Netherlands | L-NL001-032 |
1660 | Zeeuws Vlaanderen | Netherlands | L-NL001-033 |
1661 | Midden- en Noord-Zeeland | Netherlands | L-NL001-034 |
1662 | Alblasserwaard-Vijfherenlanden | Netherlands | L-NL001-035 |
1663 | Leidse Ommelanden | Netherlands | L-NL001-036 |
1664 | Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden | Netherlands | L-NL001-037 |
1665 | Krimpenerwaard | Netherlands | L-NL001-038 |
1666 | Westerkwartier | Netherlands | L-NL001-040 |
1667 | Lider A4 | Poland | L-PL001-001 |
1668 | Ujście Baryczy | Poland | L-PL001-002 |
1669 | Szlakiem Granitu | Poland | L-PL001-003 |
1670 | Stowarzyszenie Gromnik | Poland | L-PL001-004 |
1671 | Partnerstwo Integracja Turystyka | Poland | L-PL001-005 |
1672 | Partnerstwo Kaczawskie | Poland | L-PL001-006 |
1673 | Starorzecze Odry | Poland | L-PL001-007 |
1674 | Stowarzyszenie Kraina Wzgórz Trzebnickich | Poland | L-PL001-008 |
1675 | Ślężanie | Poland | L-PL001-009 |
1676 | Partnerstwo Sowiogórskie | Poland | L-PL001-010 |
1677 | Kwiat Lnu | Poland | L-PL001-011 |
1678 | Wrzosowa Kraina | Poland | L-PL001-012 |
1679 | Kraina Łęgów Odrzańskich | Poland | L-PL001-013 |
1680 | Fundacja Kłodzka Wstęga Sudetów | Poland | L-PL001-014 |
1681 | Stowarzyszenie Dobra Widawa | Poland | L-PL001-015 |
1682 | Qwsi | Poland | L-PL001-016 |
1683 | Partnerstwo dla Doliny Baryczy | Poland | L-PL001-017 |
1684 | Partnerstwo Ducha Gór | Poland | L-PL001-018 |
1685 | Partnerstwo Izerskie | Poland | L-PL001-019 |
1686 | Pojezierze Brodnickie | Poland | L-PL001-020 |
1687 | NASZA KRAJNA | Poland | L-PL001-021 |
1688 | Partnerstwo Dla Krajny I Pałuk | Poland | L-PL001-022 |
1689 | Stowarzyszenie Gmin Dobrzyńskich Region Północ | Poland | L-PL001-023 |
1690 | Vistula-Terra Culmensis-Rozwój Przez Tradycję | Poland | L-PL001-024 |
1691 | Bory Tucholskie | Poland | L-PL001-025 |
1692 | Wieczno | Poland | L-PL001-026 |
1693 | Partnerstwo Dla Ziemi Kujawskiej | Poland | L-PL001-027 |
1694 | Pałuki-Wspólna Sprawa | Poland | L-PL001-028 |
1695 | Razem Dla Powiatu Radziejowskiego | Poland | L-PL001-029 |
1696 | Stowarzyszenie Gmin Dobrzyńskich Region Południe | Poland | L-PL001-030 |
1697 | Trzy Doliny | Poland | L-PL001-031 |
1698 | Podgrodzie Toruńskie | Poland | L-PL001-032 |
1699 | Stowarzyszenie Czarnoziem Na Soli | Poland | L-PL001-033 |
1700 | Gminy Powiatu Świeckiego | Poland | L-PL001-034 |
1701 | Zakole Dolnej Wisły | Poland | L-PL001-035 |
1702 | Ziemia Gotyku | Poland | L-PL001-036 |
1703 | Sąsiedzi Wokół Szlaku Piastowskiego | Poland | L-PL001-037 |
1704 | Dorzecza Zgłowiączki | Poland | L-PL001-038 |
1705 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Drwęcy | Poland | L-PL001-039 |
1706 | Między Wartą a Nerem | Poland | L-PL001-040 |
1707 | Polcentrum | Poland | L-PL001-041 |
1708 | Stowarzyszenie | Poland | L-PL001-042 |
1709 | Ziemia Wieluńska | Poland | L-PL001-043 |
1710 | Stowarzyszenie BUD-UJ RAZEM | Poland | L-PL001-044 |
1711 | Dolina Rzeki Grabi | Poland | L-PL001-045 |
1712 | Stowarzyszenie "Kraina Rawki" | Poland | L-PL001-046 |
1713 | Rozwoju Gmin CENTRUM | Poland | L-PL001-047 |
1714 | Poddębice i Zadzim - Kraina bez barier | Poland | L-PL001-048 |
1715 | PRYM | Poland | L-PL001-049 |
1716 | STER | Poland | L-PL001-050 |
1717 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Pilicy | Poland | L-PL001-051 |
1718 | Między Prosną a Wartą | Poland | L-PL001-052 |
1719 | na Rzecz Rozwoju Społeczności Lokalnej Mroga | Poland | L-PL001-053 |
1720 | Tradycja, Kultura, Rozwój | Poland | L-PL001-054 |
1721 | Szlakiem Sieradzkiej E-ski | Poland | L-PL001-055 |
1722 | Nad Drzewiczką | Poland | L-PL001-056 |
1723 | Przymierze Jeziorsko | Poland | L-PL001-057 |
1724 | Podkowa | Poland | L-PL001-058 |
1725 | Kraina Wielkiego Łuku Warty | Poland | L-PL001-059 |
1726 | Kraina wokół Lublina | Poland | L-PL001-060 |
1727 | Polesie | Poland | L-PL001-061 |
1728 | Lepsza Przyszłość Ziemi Ryckiej | Poland | L-PL001-062 |
1729 | Stowarzyszenie G 6 Grzędy Sokalskiej | Poland | L-PL001-063 |
1730 | Leśny Krąg | Poland | L-PL001-064 |
1731 | Dolina Wieprza i Poru | Poland | L-PL001-065 |
1732 | Roztocze Tomaszowskie | Poland | L-PL001-066 |
1733 | Owocowy Szlak | Poland | L-PL001-067 |
1734 | Małe Mazowsze | Poland | L-PL001-068 |
1735 | Bialskopodlaska | Poland | L-PL001-069 |
1736 | Zapiecek | Poland | L-PL001-070 |
1737 | Nasze Roztocze | Poland | L-PL001-071 |
1738 | Doliną Wieprza i Leśnym Szlakiem | Poland | L-PL001-072 |
1739 | Ziemia Zamojska | Poland | L-PL001-073 |
1740 | Lepsze Jutro | Poland | L-PL001-074 |
1741 | Razem Ku Lepszej Przyszłości | Poland | L-PL001-075 |
1742 | Poleska Dolina Bugu | Poland | L-PL001-076 |
1743 | Ziemi Kraśnickiej | Poland | L-PL001-077 |
1744 | Krasnystaw PLUS | Poland | L-PL001-078 |
1745 | Fundacja Nasza Nadzieja | Poland | L-PL001-079 |
1746 | Jagiellońska Przystań | Poland | L-PL001-080 |
1747 | Zielony Pierścień | Poland | L-PL001-081 |
1748 | Ziemia Biłgorajska | Poland | L-PL001-082 |
1749 | Ziemi Chełmskiej | Poland | L-PL001-083 |
1750 | Dolina Giełczwi | Poland | L-PL001-084 |
1751 | PROMENADA S-12 | Poland | L-PL001-085 |
1752 | Zielone Światło | Poland | L-PL001-086 |
1753 | Stowarzyszenie Kraina Lasów i Jezior | Poland | L-PL001-087 |
1754 | Stowarzyszanie Regionu Kozła | Poland | L-PL001-088 |
1755 | Zielonej Doliny Odry i Warty | Poland | L-PL001-089 |
1756 | Stowarzyszanie LGD Działaj z Nami | Poland | L-PL001-090 |
1757 | Porozumienie Wzgórz Dalkowskich | Poland | L-PL001-091 |
1758 | Stowarzyszenie Bory Dolnośląskie | Poland | L-PL001-092 |
1759 | Stowarzyszenie "Lokalna Grupa Działania Grupa Łużycka" | Poland | L-PL001-093 |
1760 | Kraina Szlaków Turystycznych | Poland | L-PL001-094 |
1761 | Między Odrą a Bobrem | Poland | L-PL001-095 |
1762 | Dunajec-Biała | Poland | L-PL001-096 |
1763 | KLIMAS | Poland | L-PL001-097 |
1764 | Gościniec 4 żywiołów | Poland | L-PL001-098 |
1765 | dla Obszarów Wiejskich Gminy Olkusz | Poland | L-PL001-099 |
1766 | Stowarzyszenie KORZENNA | Poland | L-PL001-100 |
1767 | KORONA SĄDECKA | Poland | L-PL001-101 |
1768 | Stowarzyszenie Białych Górali i Lachów Sądeckich | Poland | L-PL001-102 |
1769 | Wielicka Wieś | Poland | L-PL001-103 |
1770 | Przyjazna Dolina Raby | Poland | L-PL001-104 |
1771 | Wadoviana | Poland | L-PL001-105 |
1772 | Piękna Ziemia Gorczańska | Poland | L-PL001-106 |
1773 | E.O.CENOMA | Poland | L-PL001-107 |
1774 | Zdrój | Poland | L-PL001-108 |
1775 | Partnerstwo na Jurze | Poland | L-PL001-109 |
1776 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Karpia | Poland | L-PL001-110 |
1777 | Blisko Krakowa | Poland | L-PL001-111 |
1778 | Stowarzyszenie | Poland | L-PL001-112 |
1779 | Wspólnota Królewskiej Puszczy | Poland | L-PL001-113 |
1780 | Przyjazna Ziemia Limanowska | Poland | L-PL001-114 |
1781 | Turystyczna Podkowa | Poland | L-PL001-115 |
1782 | Dolina Soły | Poland | L-PL001-116 |
1783 | Nad Białą Przemszą | Poland | L-PL001-117 |
1784 | Perły Beskidu Sądeckiego | Poland | L-PL001-118 |
1785 | Między Dalinem i Gościbią | Poland | L-PL001-119 |
1786 | Na Śliwkowym Szlaku | Poland | L-PL001-120 |
1787 | Stowarzyszenie Brama Beskidu | Poland | L-PL001-121 |
1788 | Podhalańska | Poland | L-PL001-122 |
1789 | Kwartet na Przedgórzu | Poland | L-PL001-123 |
1790 | Podbabiogórze | Poland | L-PL001-124 |
1791 | Beskid Gorlicki | Poland | L-PL001-125 |
1792 | Zielony Pierścień Tarnowa | Poland | L-PL001-126 |
1793 | Rozwoju Orawy | Poland | L-PL001-127 |
1794 | Miechowskie Stowarzyszenie Gmin Jaksa | Poland | L-PL001-128 |
1795 | Pogórzańskie Rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-129 |
1796 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Raby | Poland | L-PL001-130 |
1797 | Stowarzyszenie "Jurajska Kraina" | Poland | L-PL001-131 |
1798 | Korona Północnego Krakowa | Poland | L-PL001-132 |
1799 | Rozwoju Spisza i okolicy | Poland | L-PL001-133 |
1800 | Na rzecz Rozwoju PłaskowySu Proszowickiego ProKoPaRa | Poland | L-PL001-134 |
1801 | Warka | Poland | L-PL001-135 |
1802 | Razem dla Radomki | Poland | L-PL001-136 |
1803 | Ziemi Mińskiej | Poland | L-PL001-137 |
1804 | Związek Stowarzyszeń Kurpsie Razem | Poland | L-PL001-138 |
1805 | Puszcza Kozienicka | Poland | L-PL001-139 |
1806 | Przyjazne Mazowsze | Poland | L-PL001-140 |
1807 | Natura i Kultura | Poland | L-PL001-141 |
1808 | Kapitał-Praca-Rozwój | Poland | L-PL001-142 |
1809 | na Piaskowcu | Poland | L-PL001-143 |
1810 | Zielone Mosty Narwi | Poland | L-PL001-144 |
1811 | Orzyc-Narew | Poland | L-PL001-145 |
1812 | Równiny Wołomińskiej | Poland | L-PL001-146 |
1813 | Zielone Sąsiedztwo | Poland | L-PL001-147 |
1814 | Stowarzyszenie Bądźmy Razem | Poland | L-PL001-148 |
1815 | Między Wisłą a Kampinosem | Poland | L-PL001-149 |
1816 | Stowarzyszenie "Kraina Kwitnących Sadów" | Poland | L-PL001-150 |
1817 | Rozwoju Gmin i Miast Powiatu Garwolińskiego | Poland | L-PL001-151 |
1818 | Zapilicze | Poland | L-PL001-152 |
1819 | Rozwoju Ziemi Płockiej | Poland | L-PL001-153 |
1820 | Fundacja Partnerska Ciuchcia Krasińskich | Poland | L-PL001-154 |
1821 | Wspólny Trakt | Poland | L-PL001-155 |
1822 | Stowarzyszenie Dziedzictwo i Rozwój | Poland | L-PL001-156 |
1823 | Forum Powiatu Garwolińskiego | Poland | L-PL001-157 |
1824 | Gminy Nadpiliczne | Poland | L-PL001-158 |
1825 | Echo Puszczy Bolimowskiej | Poland | L-PL001-159 |
1826 | Zielone Sioło | Poland | L-PL001-160 |
1827 | Fundacja Aktywni Razem | Poland | L-PL001-161 |
1828 | Społecznej Samopomocy | Poland | L-PL001-162 |
1829 | Perły Mazowsza | Poland | L-PL001-163 |
1830 | Sierpeckie Partnerstwo | Poland | L-PL001-164 |
1831 | Razem dla Rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-165 |
1832 | Wszyscy Razem | Poland | L-PL001-166 |
1833 | Związek Stowarzyszeń Partnerstwo Zalewu Zegrzyńskiego | Poland | L-PL001-167 |
1834 | Ziemia Chełmońskiego | Poland | L-PL001-168 |
1835 | Zaścianek Mazowsza | Poland | L-PL001-169 |
1836 | Płaskowyż Dobrej Ziemi | Poland | L-PL001-170 |
1837 | Stowarzyszenie Kraina św. Anny | Poland | L-PL001-171 |
1838 | Górna Prosna | Poland | L-PL001-172 |
1839 | Nyskie Księstwo Jezior i Gór | Poland | L-PL001-173 |
1840 | Partnerstwo Borów Niemodlińskich | Poland | L-PL001-174 |
1841 | Stowarzyszenie Brzeska Wieś Historyczna | Poland | L-PL001-175 |
1842 | Fundacja Euro-Country Partnerstwo dla ZrównowaSonego Rozwoju Obszarów Wiejskich | Poland | L-PL001-176 |
1843 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Stobrawy | Poland | L-PL001-177 |
1844 | Stowarzyszenie "Kraina Dinozaurów" | Poland | L-PL001-178 |
1845 | Złota Ziemia | Poland | L-PL001-179 |
1846 | Stobrawski Zielony Szlak | Poland | L-PL001-180 |
1847 | Wspólne Źródła-Partnerstwo Obszarów Wiejskich Gmin Korfantów, Prudnik, Biała | Poland | L-PL001-181 |
1848 | C. K. Podkarpacie | Poland | L-PL001-182 |
1849 | Dorzecze Wisłoka | Poland | L-PL001-183 |
1850 | LASOVIA | Poland | L-PL001-184 |
1851 | Trygon - Rozwój i Innowacja | Poland | L-PL001-185 |
1852 | Ziemia Łańcucka | Poland | L-PL001-186 |
1853 | Ziemia Przemyska | Poland | L-PL001-187 |
1854 | Partnerstwo dla Ziemi Niżańskiej | Poland | L-PL001-188 |
1855 | Stowarzyszenie Dorzecze Mleczki | Poland | L-PL001-189 |
1856 | Dolina Sanu | Poland | L-PL001-190 |
1857 | Stowarzyszenie - Lokalna Grupa Działania "KRAINA NAFTY" | Poland | L-PL001-191 |
1858 | Nasze Bieszczady | Poland | L-PL001-192 |
1859 | Rozwój Ziemi Lubaczowskiej | Poland | L-PL001-193 |
1860 | Nowa Galicja | Poland | L-PL001-194 |
1861 | Partnerstwo 5 Gmin | Poland | L-PL001-195 |
1862 | Serce Roztocza | Poland | L-PL001-196 |
1863 | Subregion Magurski-Szansa na rozwój | Poland | L-PL001-197 |
1864 | KRESOWI SĄSIEDZI | Poland | L-PL001-198 |
1865 | Z Tradycją w Nowoczesność w Pawłosiowie | Poland | L-PL001-199 |
1866 | Pogórze Przemysko – Dynowskie - Stowarzyszenie | Poland | L-PL001-200 |
1867 | Siedlisko | Poland | L-PL001-201 |
1868 | Ziemia Brzozowska | Poland | L-PL001-202 |
1869 | Forum Mieszkańców Wsi SANŁĘG | Poland | L-PL001-203 |
1870 | Region Sanu i Trzebośnicy | Poland | L-PL001-204 |
1871 | Lasowiacka Grupa Działania | Poland | L-PL001-205 |
1872 | Zielone Bieszczady | Poland | L-PL001-206 |
1873 | Partnerstwo dla Rozwoju Obszarów Wiejskich PROWENT | Poland | L-PL001-207 |
1874 | Stowarzyszenie "Kraina Sanu" | Poland | L-PL001-208 |
1875 | LIWOCZ | Poland | L-PL001-209 |
1876 | Stowarzyszenie Eurogalicja | Poland | L-PL001-210 |
1877 | Lider Dolina Strugu | Poland | L-PL001-211 |
1878 | Stowarzyszenie Czarnorzecko - Strzyżowska | Poland | L-PL001-212 |
1879 | Nasza Suwalszczyzna | Poland | L-PL001-213 |
1880 | Biebrzański Dar Natury | Poland | L-PL001-214 |
1881 | Puszcza Knyszyńska | Poland | L-PL001-215 |
1882 | Stowarzyszenie "Kraina Bobra" | Poland | L-PL001-216 |
1883 | Kanał Augustowski i Rospuda | Poland | L-PL001-217 |
1884 | Fundacja Biebrzańska | Poland | L-PL001-218 |
1885 | Królewski Gościniec Podlasia | Poland | L-PL001-219 |
1886 | Brama na Bagna | Poland | L-PL001-220 |
1887 | N.A.R.E.W Narwiańska Akcja Rozwoju Ekonomicznego Wsi | Poland | L-PL001-221 |
1888 | Sąsiedzi | Poland | L-PL001-222 |
1889 | Szlak Tatarski | Poland | L-PL001-223 |
1890 | Fundacja Kraina Mlekiem Płynąca | Poland | L-PL001-224 |
1891 | Szelment | Poland | L-PL001-225 |
1892 | Sejneńszczyzna | Poland | L-PL001-226 |
1893 | Puszcza Białowieska | Poland | L-PL001-227 |
1894 | Tygiel Doliny Bugu | Poland | L-PL001-228 |
1895 | Powiślańska | Poland | L-PL001-229 |
1896 | Trzy Krajobrazy | Poland | L-PL001-230 |
1897 | Kaszubska Droga | Poland | L-PL001-231 |
1898 | Wrzeciono | Poland | L-PL001-232 |
1899 | Małe Morze | Poland | L-PL001-233 |
1900 | Stolem | Poland | L-PL001-234 |
1901 | Kraina Dolnego Powiśla | Poland | L-PL001-235 |
1902 | Wstęga Kociewia | Poland | L-PL001-236 |
1903 | Stowarzyszenie Bursztynowy Pasaż | Poland | L-PL001-237 |
1904 | Spichlerz Żuławski | Poland | L-PL001-238 |
1905 | Żuławy i Mierzeja | Poland | L-PL001-239 |
1906 | Turystyczne Kaszuby | Poland | L-PL001-240 |
1907 | Partnerstwo Dorzecze Słupi | Poland | L-PL001-241 |
1908 | Naszyjnik Północy | Poland | L-PL001-242 |
1909 | Sandry Brdy | Poland | L-PL001-243 |
1910 | Chata Kociewia | Poland | L-PL001-244 |
1911 | Razem na wyżyny | Poland | L-PL001-245 |
1912 | Brynica to nie granica | Poland | L-PL001-246 |
1913 | Ziemia Pszczyńska | Poland | L-PL001-248 |
1914 | LYSKOR | Poland | L-PL001-249 |
1915 | Morawskie Wrota | Poland | L-PL001-250 |
1916 | Stowarzyszenia Partnerstwo dla rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-251 |
1917 | Spichlerz Górnego Śląska | Poland | L-PL001-252 |
1918 | Zielony Wierzchołek Śląska | Poland | L-PL001-253 |
1919 | Partnerstwo Dorzecza Kocierzanki i Koszarawy | Poland | L-PL001-254 |
1920 | Cieszyńska Kraina | Poland | L-PL001-255 |
1921 | Partnerstwo Północnej Jury | Poland | L-PL001-256 |
1922 | Bractwo Kuźnic | Poland | L-PL001-257 |
1923 | Perła Jury | Poland | L-PL001-258 |
1924 | Ziemia Bielska | Poland | L-PL001-259 |
1925 | Perły Czarnej Nidy | Poland | L-PL001-260 |
1926 | Dorzecze Bobrzy | Poland | L-PL001-261 |
1927 | BIAŁE ŁUGI | Poland | L-PL001-262 |
1928 | Perły Ponidzia | Poland | L-PL001-263 |
1929 | Ziemia Jędrzejowska – GRYF | Poland | L-PL001-264 |
1930 | Dorzecze Wisły | Poland | L-PL001-265 |
1931 | Region Włoszczowski | Poland | L-PL001-266 |
1932 | Razem na Rzecz Rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-267 |
1933 | Nad Czarną i Pilicą | Poland | L-PL001-268 |
1934 | Wokół Łysej Góry | Poland | L-PL001-269 |
1935 | Powiatu Opatowskiego | Poland | L-PL001-270 |
1936 | U ŹRÓDEŁ | Poland | L-PL001-272 |
1937 | Ponidzie | Poland | L-PL001-273 |
1938 | Rozwoju Wsi Świętokrzyskiej | Poland | L-PL001-274 |
1939 | Krzemienny Krąg | Poland | L-PL001-275 |
1940 | Sandomierskie Rozwoju Regionalnego | Poland | L-PL001-276 |
1941 | Stowarzyszenie G5 | Poland | L-PL001-277 |
1942 | Słoneczny Lider | Poland | L-PL001-278 |
1943 | Partnerstwo dla Warmii | Poland | L-PL001-279 |
1944 | Związek Stowarzyszeń Kraina Drwęcy i Pasłęki | Poland | L-PL001-280 |
1945 | Łączy nas Kanał Elbląski | Poland | L-PL001-281 |
1946 | Mazurskie Morze | Poland | L-PL001-282 |
1947 | Wysoczyzna Elbląska | Poland | L-PL001-283 |
1948 | Ziemia Lubawska | Poland | L-PL001-284 |
1949 | Warmiński Zakątek | Poland | L-PL001-285 |
1950 | Lider w EGO | Poland | L-PL001-286 |
1951 | Brama Mazurskiej Krainy | Poland | L-PL001-287 |
1952 | Południowa Warmia | Poland | L-PL001-288 |
1953 | Barcja | Poland | L-PL001-290 |
1954 | Związek Stow Wielkich Jezior Mazurskich | Poland | L-PL001-291 |
1955 | Razem Silniejsi | Poland | L-PL001-292 |
1956 | Światowid | Poland | L-PL001-293 |
1957 | Zaścianek | Poland | L-PL001-294 |
1958 | Źródło | Poland | L-PL001-295 |
1959 | Stowarzyszenie Długosz Królewski | Poland | L-PL001-296 |
1960 | Ziemi Grodziskiej Leader | Poland | L-PL001-297 |
1961 | Okno Południowej Wielkopolski | Poland | L-PL001-298 |
1962 | Wrota Wielkopolski | Poland | L-PL001-299 |
1963 | Z Nami Warto | Poland | L-PL001-300 |
1964 | Stowarzyszenie Kraina Trzech Rzek | Poland | L-PL001-301 |
1965 | Solidarni w Partnerstwie | Poland | L-PL001-302 |
1966 | Stowarzyszenie "KOLD" | Poland | L-PL001-303 |
1967 | Krajna nad Notecią | Poland | L-PL001-304 |
1968 | Unia Nadwarciańska | Poland | L-PL001-305 |
1969 | Wspólnie dla Przyszłości | Poland | L-PL001-306 |
1970 | Stowarzyszenie Czarnkowsko -Trzcianecka | Poland | L-PL001-307 |
1971 | Turkowska Unia Rozwoju - T.U.R. | Poland | L-PL001-308 |
1972 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Noteci | Poland | L-PL001-309 |
1973 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Wełny | Poland | L-PL001-310 |
1974 | Puszcza Notecka | Poland | L-PL001-311 |
1975 | Między Ludźmi i Jeziorami | Poland | L-PL001-312 |
1976 | Wielkopolska Wschodnia | Poland | L-PL001-313 |
1977 | Ostrzeszowska | Poland | L-PL001-314 |
1978 | Stowarzyszenie "Gościnna Wielkopolska" | Poland | L-PL001-315 |
1979 | Stowarzyszenie Wielkopolska z wyobraźnią | Poland | L-PL001-316 |
1980 | Towarzystwo Społeczno - Gospodarcze Dwa Mosty | Poland | L-PL001-317 |
1981 | LGD 7 - Kraina Nocy i Dni | Poland | L-PL001-318 |
1982 | LEADER Suchy Las | Poland | L-PL001-319 |
1983 | Wielkopolska Kraina Lasów i Jezior | Poland | L-PL001-320 |
1984 | Solna Dolina | Poland | L-PL001-321 |
1985 | Lider Zielonej Wielkopolski | Poland | L-PL001-322 |
1986 | Stowarzyszenie Dolina Samy | Poland | L-PL001-323 |
1987 | Centrum Inicjatyw Wiejskich | Poland | L-PL001-324 |
1988 | Partnerstwo Drawy | Poland | L-PL001-325 |
1989 | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Inicjatywy Regionu | Poland | L-PL001-326 |
1990 | Siła w Grupie | Poland | L-PL001-327 |
1991 | Stowarzyszenie Dobre Gminy | Poland | L-PL001-328 |
1992 | Dolnoodrzańska Inicjatywa Rozwoju Obszarów Wiejskich | Poland | L-PL001-329 |
1993 | Partnerstwo w rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-330 |
1994 | Szanse Bezdroży Gmin Powiatu Goleniowskiego | Poland | L-PL001-331 |
1995 | Ziemii Pyrzyckiej | Poland | L-PL001-332 |
1996 | Lider Wałecki | Poland | L-PL001-333 |
1997 | Środkowopomorska Grupa Działania | Poland | L-PL001-334 |
1998 | WIR Wiejska Inicjatywa Rozwoju | Poland | L-PL001-335 |
1999 | Gryflandia | Poland | L-PL001-336 |
2000 | Żywiecki Raj | Poland | L-PL001-338 |
2001 | Powiatu Świdwińskiego | Poland | L-PL001-340 |
2002 | Stowarzyszenie „Lider Pojezierza” | Poland | L-PL001-341 |
2003 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Integrado (TERRAS DENTRO) | Portugal | L-PT001-001 |
2004 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Integrado do Meio Rural (ALENTEJO XXI) | Portugal | L-PT001-002 |
2005 | Desenvolvimento Alentejo Central, A.C.E. (MONTE) | Portugal | L-PT001-003 |
2006 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento em Espaço Rural do Norte Alentejo (ADER-AL) | Portugal | L-PT001-004 |
2007 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Integrado (ROTA DO GUADIANA) | Portugal | L-PT001-005 |
2008 | Agência para o Desenvolvimento Local no Alentejo Sudoeste (ESDIME) | Portugal | L-PT001-006 |
2009 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Rural Integrado do Sôr (LEADERSOR) | Portugal | L-PT001-007 |
2010 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Litoral Alentejano (ADL) | Portugal | L-PT001-008 |
2011 | Associação Terras do Baixo Guadiana (ATBG) | Portugal | L-PT001-009 |
2012 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento do Sudoeste (VICENTINA) | Portugal | L-PT001-010 |
2013 | Intervenção, Formação, Estudos para o desenvolvimento local (Associação IN LOCO) | Portugal | L-PT001-011 |
2014 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Ceira e Dueça (DUECEIRA) | Portugal | L-PT001-012 |
2015 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Local (ADICES) | Portugal | L-PT001-013 |
2016 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Integrado da Beira Serra (ADIBER) | Portugal | L-PT001-014 |
2017 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Dão (ADD) | Portugal | L-PT001-015 |
2018 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Local da Bairrada e Mondego (AD ELO) | Portugal | L-PT001-016 |
2019 | Associação de Desenvolvimento da Alta Estremadura (ADAE) | Portugal | L-PT001-017 |
2020 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Pinhal Interior Sul (PINHAL MAIOR) | Portugal | L-PT001-018 |
2021 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Integrado da Raia Centro Norte (PRÓ-RAIA) | Portugal | L-PT001-019 |
2022 | Associação de Desenvolvimento (TERRAS DE SICÓ) | Portugal | L-PT001-020 |
2023 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural da Serra da Estrela (ADRUSE) | Portugal | L-PT001-021 |
2024 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Nordeste da Beira (RAIA HISTÓRICA) | Portugal | L-PT001-022 |
2025 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento da Raia Centro-Sul (ADRACES) | Portugal | L-PT001-023 |
2026 | Associação para a Promoção do Desenvolvimento Rural do Ribatejo (APRODER) | Portugal | L-PT001-024 |
2027 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Integrado do Ribatejo Interior (TAGUS) | Portugal | L-PT001-025 |
2028 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento e Promoção Rural do Oeste (LEADEROESTE) | Portugal | L-PT001-026 |
2029 | Associação para a Promoção Rural da Charneca Ribatejana (CHARNECA) | Portugal | L-PT001-027 |
2030 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Rural da Península de Setúbal (ADREPES) | Portugal | L-PT001-028 |
2031 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Integrado do Ribatejo Norte (ADIRN) | Portugal | L-PT001-029 |
2032 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Dão, Lafões e Alto Paiva (ADDLAP) | Portugal | L-PT001-030 |
2033 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural (RUDE) | Portugal | L-PT001-031 |
2034 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural Estrela-Sul (ADERES) | Portugal | L-PT001-032 |
2035 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural Integrado do Lima (ADRIL) | Portugal | L-PT001-033 |
2036 | Associação de Desenvolvimento (DOURO SUPERIOR) | Portugal | L-PT001-034 |
2037 | Associação de Desenvolvimento da Região do Alto Tâmega (ADRAT) | Portugal | L-PT001-035 |
2038 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Integrado do Vale do Ave (SOL DO AVE) | Portugal | L-PT001-036 |
2039 | Associação do Douro Histórico | Portugal | L-PT001-037 |
2040 | Cooperativa de Formação, Educação e Desenvolvimento do Baixo Tâmega (DOLMEN) | Portugal | L-PT001-038 |
2041 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento da Terra Quente (DESTEQUE) | Portugal | L-PT001-039 |
2042 | Associação de Desenvolvimento dos Concelhos da Raia Nordestina (CORANE) | Portugal | L-PT001-040 |
2043 | Associação de Desenvolvimento do Vale do Douro (BEIRA DOURO) | Portugal | L-PT001-041 |
2044 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural Integrado das Terras de Santa Maria (ADRITEM) | Portugal | L-PT001-042 |
2045 | Associação de Desenvolvimento das Terras Altas do Homem, Cávado e Ave (ATAHCA) | Portugal | L-PT001-043 |
2046 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural Integrado do Vale Do Minho (ADRIMINHO) | Portugal | L-PT001-044 |
2047 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural Integrado das Serras do Montemuro Arada e Gralheira (ADRIMAG) | Portugal | L-PT001-045 |
2048 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural das Terras do Sousa (ADER-SOUSA) | Portugal | L-PT001-046 |
2049 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Rural de Basto (PROBASTO) | Portugal | L-PT001-047 |
2050 | Associação de Desenvolvimento Regional (GRATER) | Portugal | L-PT002-001 |
2051 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento Local de Ilhas dos Açores (ADELIAÇOR) | Portugal | L-PT002-002 |
2052 | Associação Regional para o Desenvolvimento (ARDE) | Portugal | L-PT002-003 |
2053 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento e Promoção Rural (ASDEPR) | Portugal | L-PT002-004 |
2054 | Associação de Casas do Povo da Região Autónoma da Madeira (ACAPORAMA) | Portugal | L-PT003-001 |
2055 | Associação para o Desenvolvimento da Região Autónoma da Madeira (ADRAMA) | Portugal | L-PT003-002 |
2056 | Ţara Secaşelor Alba Sibiu | Romania | L-RO001-001 |
2057 | Zona Văilor Ampoiului şi Mureşului | Romania | L-RO001-002 |
2058 | Pe Mures şi pe Târnave | Romania | L-RO001-003 |
2059 | Braşov Nord | Romania | L-RO001-004 |
2060 | Ţinutul Bârsei | Romania | L-RO001-005 |
2061 | ALUTUS REGIO Egyesület | Romania | L-RO001-006 |
2062 | Angustia Egyesület | Romania | L-RO001-007 |
2063 | Homorod-Rika-Târnava | Romania | L-RO001-008 |
2064 | Sóvidék-Hegyalja Helyi Akciocsoport Egyesület | Romania | L-RO001-009 |
2065 | CSIK | Romania | L-RO001-010 |
2066 | Dezvoltarea Regiunii Giurgeu G10 | Romania | L-RO001-011 |
2067 | GAL Zona de Câmpie | Romania | L-RO001-012 |
2068 | LEADER Valea Nirajului | Romania | L-RO001-013 |
2069 | Târnava Mică – Bălăuşeri – Sărăţen | Romania | L-RO001-014 |
2070 | Podişul Târnavelor | Romania | L-RO001-015 |
2071 | Podisul Mediasului | Romania | L-RO001-016 |
2072 | GAL Microregiunea Hârtibaciu | Romania | L-RO001-017 |
2073 | Mărginimea Sibiulu | Romania | L-RO001-018 |
2074 | Valea Trotuşului- Bacau | Romania | L-RO001-019 |
2075 | Valea Muntelui | Romania | L-RO001-020 |
2076 | Valea Siretului de Sus | Romania | L-RO001-021 |
2077 | Codrii Herţei | Romania | L-RO001-022 |
2078 | Valea Prutului | Romania | L-RO001-023 |
2079 | Ceahlău | Romania | L-RO001-024 |
2080 | Nicolae Roznovanu | Romania | L-RO001-025 |
2081 | Bazinul Dornelor | Romania | L-RO001-026 |
2082 | Bucovina de Munte | Romania | L-RO001-027 |
2083 | Movila lui Burcel | Romania | L-RO001-028 |
2084 | Moldo-Prut | Romania | L-RO001-029 |
2085 | Podul Înalt | Romania | L-RO001-030 |
2086 | Valea Crişurilor | Romania | L-RO001-031 |
2087 | Bihor de pe lângă frontiera cu Ungaria | Romania | L-RO001-032 |
2088 | Ţara Năsăudului | Romania | L-RO001-033 |
2089 | Lider Bistriţa-Năsăud | Romania | L-RO001-034 |
2090 | Câmpia Transilvaniei | Romania | L-RO001-035 |
2091 | Lider Cluj | Romania | L-RO001-036 |
2092 | Napoca Porolissum | Romania | L-RO001-037 |
2093 | Someş Transilvan | Romania | L-RO001-038 |
2094 | Mara - Gutâi | Romania | L-RO001-039 |
2095 | Mara-Natur | Romania | L-RO001-040 |
2096 | Tovishat | Romania | L-RO001-041 |
2097 | Valea Somesului | Romania | L-RO001-042 |
2098 | Dezvoltare Microregională a Comunităţilor din zona Sătmarului | Romania | L-RO001-043 |
2099 | Sud-Vest Satu Mare | Romania | L-RO001-044 |
2100 | Ţara Oaşului | Romania | L-RO001-045 |
2101 | G.A.L. Făgăraşul de Sus -Ţinutul Posadelor | Romania | L-RO001-046 |
2102 | Găvanu Burdea | Romania | L-RO001-047 |
2103 | Muscelean şi European | Romania | L-RO001-048 |
2104 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Valea Moştiştei | Romania | L-RO001-049 |
2105 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Bucegi - Leaota | Romania | L-RO001-050 |
2106 | Grupul de Actiune Locală Cornăţelu-Conţeşti-Sălcioara | Romania | L-RO001-051 |
2107 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Dărmăneşti - I.L.Caragiale – Vlădeni | Romania | L-RO001-052 |
2108 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Dobra-Bălen | Romania | L-RO001-053 |
2109 | Dealurile Sultanului | Romania | L-RO001-054 |
2110 | Răscăeţi-Vişina-Şelaru | Romania | L-RO001-055 |
2111 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Prundu-Comana | Romania | L-RO001-056 |
2112 | Dunărea de Jos | Romania | L-RO001-057 |
2113 | Ialomiţa Centrală-Balaciu-Căzănesti-Reviga | Romania | L-RO001-058 |
2114 | Ialomiţa Vest | Romania | L-RO001-059 |
2115 | Dunărea de Sud | Romania | L-RO001-060 |
2116 | Câmpia de Vest a Brăilei | Romania | L-RO001-061 |
2117 | Ecoul Câmpiei Buzăului | Romania | L-RO001-062 |
2118 | Valea Buzăului | Romania | L-RO001-063 |
2119 | Drumul Vinului | Romania | L-RO001-064 |
2120 | Tecuci | Romania | L-RO001-065 |
2121 | Siretul Verde | Romania | L-RO001-066 |
2122 | Ţara Vrancei | Romania | L-RO001-067 |
2123 | Vrancea Sud -Est | Romania | L-RO001-068 |
2124 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Ţinutul Cloşani | Romania | L-RO001-069 |
2125 | Vedea-Găvanu-Burdea | Romania | L-RO001-070 |
2126 | Castra Traiana | Romania | L-RO001-071 |
2127 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Podgoria – Miniş - Maderat | Romania | L-RO001-072 |
2128 | Micro-regiunea Văilor Crişurilor Alb şi Negru | Romania | L-RO001-073 |
2129 | Valea Superioară a Crişului Alb | Romania | L-RO001-074 |
2130 | Lunca Mureşului de Jos | Romania | L-RO001-075 |
2131 | Poarta Almăjului | Romania | L-RO001-076 |
2132 | Microregiunea Ţara Haţegului -Ţinutul Pădurenilor GAL | Romania | L-RO001-077 |
2133 | Ţara Zarandului | Romania | L-RO001-078 |
2134 | Asociaţia Microregională Ţara Făgetului | Romania | L-RO001-079 |
2135 | Grupul de Acţiune Locală Banat- Vest | Romania | L-RO001-080 |
2136 | Timis Torontal Bârzava | Romania | L-RO001-081 |
2137 | Grupul de Acțiune Locală din Munții Metaliferi, Trascău și Muntele Mare | Romania | L-RO001-082 |
2138 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală - Drumul Carelor | Romania | L-RO001-083 |
2139 | Asociația Grupul pentru Dezvoltare Locală - G.A.L. Bacăul Verde | Romania | L-RO001-084 |
2140 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ’’Colinele Tutovei’ | Romania | L-RO001-085 |
2141 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”Lunca Argeșului” | Romania | L-RO001-086 |
2142 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Ținutul Argeșul de Mijloc | Romania | L-RO001-087 |
2143 | Asociația Grupul pentru Dezvoltare Locala ”Valea Tazlăului” | Romania | L-RO001-088 |
2144 | Asociația ”GAL Euro-Crișana” | Romania | L-RO001-089 |
2145 | Grupul de Actiune Locala Muntele Șes Bihor | Romania | L-RO001-090 |
2146 | GAL Ținutul Haiducilor | Romania | L-RO001-091 |
2147 | Federația pentru Dezvoltarea Zonei Rurale Bârgău-Călimani | Romania | L-RO001-092 |
2148 | Grupul de Acțiune Locală „Colinele Moldovei” | Romania | L-RO001-093 |
2149 | GAL Transcarpatica | Romania | L-RO001-094 |
2150 | GAL Microregiunea Valea Sambetei | Romania | L-RO001-095 |
2151 | Asociația Consorțiul pentru dezvoltarea Microregiunii Valea Cîlnăului | Romania | L-RO001-096 |
2152 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Colinele Buzăului | Romania | L-RO001-097 |
2153 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Clisura Dunării | Romania | L-RO001-098 |
2154 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Bărăganul de Sud Est | Romania | L-RO001-099 |
2155 | Asociația Grupul de Actiune Locala Calarasi Vest | Romania | L-RO001-100 |
2156 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală Constanța Sud | Romania | L-RO001-101 |
2157 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală Constanța Centru | Romania | L-RO001-102 |
2158 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Dobrogea Centrală | Romania | L-RO001-103 |
2159 | GAL Progressio | Romania | L-RO001-104 |
2160 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Amaradia-Jiu | Romania | L-RO001-105 |
2161 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală ”Calafat” | Romania | L-RO001-106 |
2162 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală SUDOLT | Romania | L-RO001-107 |
2163 | GAL Colinele Olteniei | Romania | L-RO001-108 |
2164 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Arcul Târgoviștei | Romania | L-RO001-109 |
2165 | Asociația G.A.L. Microregiunea Dâmbovița Sud-Vest | Romania | L-RO001-110 |
2166 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Titu | Romania | L-RO001-111 |
2167 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Drumul Cricovului | Romania | L-RO001-112 |
2168 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Urmașii Basarabilor | Romania | L-RO001-113 |
2169 | Grupul de Actiune Locala Valea Ialomitei | Romania | L-RO001-114 |
2170 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune locală ”Lunca Joasă a Siretului’’ | Romania | L-RO001-115 |
2171 | Asociația ”GAL Covurlui” | Romania | L-RO001-116 |
2172 | GAL ”Inima Giurgiului-Țara Neajlovului și a Câlniștei” | Romania | L-RO001-117 |
2173 | Asociația GAL Centrul pentru Dezvoltare Rurală Giurgiu | Romania | L-RO001-118 |
2174 | GAL Berceni-Varasti-Colibasi | Romania | L-RO001-119 |
2175 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune locală Parâng | Romania | L-RO001-120 |
2176 | Asociația Sargeția GAL 1 | Romania | L-RO001-121 |
2177 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Regiunea Rediu-Prăjeni | Romania | L-RO001-122 |
2178 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Iași Sud-Vest | Romania | L-RO001-123 |
2179 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală ”Colinele Iașilor” | Romania | L-RO001-124 |
2180 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”Ștefan cel Mare” | Romania | L-RO001-125 |
2181 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Microregiunea Belcești - Focuri | Romania | L-RO001-126 |
2182 | Asociația GAL Munții Maramureșului | Romania | L-RO001-127 |
2183 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Maramureș Vest GALMMV | Romania | L-RO001-128 |
2184 | Asociația Leader Parteneriat Mureșean | Romania | L-RO001-129 |
2185 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Dealurile Târnavelor | Romania | L-RO001-130 |
2186 | GAL ”Podisul de Nord al Barladului” | Romania | L-RO001-131 |
2187 | GAL ”Ștefan cel Mare”[1] | Romania | L-RO001-132 |
2188 | GAL ”Valea Siretului” | Romania | L-RO001-133 |
2189 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”Romula Malva” | Romania | L-RO001-134 |
2190 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”Orizonturi 2012” | Romania | L-RO001-135 |
2191 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”Dirjov Plapcea Vedea” | Romania | L-RO001-136 |
2192 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală Ecoleg Olt Inferior | Romania | L-RO001-137 |
2193 | Asociația Grup de Acțiune Locală ”La noi în sat” | Romania | L-RO001-138 |
2194 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală „Valea Bășeului de Sus” | Romania | L-RO001-139 |
2195 | Asociația GAL ”Plaiurile Oltețului” | Romania | L-RO001-140 |
2196 | Asociația GAL Valea Cricovului | Romania | L-RO001-141 |
2197 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală ”Colinele Prahovei” | Romania | L-RO001-142 |
2198 | GAL Treimea Colinelor Brebu-Alunis-Varbilău | Romania | L-RO001-143 |
2199 | Grupul de Acțiune Locală Microregiunea Someș-Codru | Romania | L-RO001-144 |
2200 | Asociația GAL Valea Crașnei și Barcăului | Romania | L-RO001-145 |
2201 | Asociația GAL Somes-Chioar | Romania | L-RO001-146 |
2202 | Asociația GAL Poarta Transilvaniei | Romania | L-RO001-147 |
2203 | Gal Confluențe Nordice | Romania | L-RO001-148 |
2204 | GAL Sucevița Putna | Romania | L-RO001-149 |
2205 | Asociația ”GAL Ținutul Bucovinei” Frătăuții Vechi | Romania | L-RO001-150 |
2206 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Țara Oltului | Romania | L-RO001-151 |
2207 | Asociația GAL ”De la Sâi la Călmățui” | Romania | L-RO001-152 |
2208 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Câmpia Burnazului | Romania | L-RO001-153 |
2209 | Asociația GAL Triplex Confinium | Romania | L-RO001-154 |
2210 | Asociația GAL Delta Dunării | Romania | L-RO001-155 |
2211 | Asociația GAL Valea Teliței | Romania | L-RO001-156 |
2212 | Asociația ”Valea Tutovei și Zeletinului” | Romania | L-RO001-157 |
2213 | Asociația Valea Racovei | Romania | L-RO001-158 |
2214 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Microregiunea Horezu | Romania | L-RO001-159 |
2215 | Asociația GAL Ținutul Viei și Vinului | Romania | L-RO001-160 |
2216 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Pădurile Dacice | Romania | L-RO001-161 |
2217 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Valea Râmnicului | Romania | L-RO001-162 |
2218 | Asociația Grupul de Acțiune Locală Podgoria Panciu | Romania | L-RO001-163 |
2219 | Blekinge | Sweden | L-SE001-001 |
2220 | Dal Älvarna | Sweden | L-SE001-002 |
2221 | Falun-Borlänge | Sweden | L-SE001-003 |
2222 | Nedre Dalälven | Sweden | L-SE001-004 |
2223 | Gästrikebygden | Sweden | L-SE001-005 |
2224 | Hälsingebygden | Sweden | L-SE001-006 |
2225 | Gotland | Sweden | L-SE001-007 |
2226 | Kustbygd Halland | Sweden | L-SE001-008 |
2227 | Landsbygd Halland | Sweden | L-SE001-009 |
2228 | 3sam | Sweden | L-SE001-010 |
2229 | Södra Fjällen | Sweden | L-SE001-011 |
2230 | Åres Gröna dalar | Sweden | L-SE001-012 |
2231 | Storsjöbygden | Sweden | L-SE001-013 |
2232 | Mitt Småland | Sweden | L-SE001-014 |
2233 | Västra Småland | Sweden | L-SE001-015 |
2234 | Astrid Lindgrens Hembygd | Sweden | L-SE001-016 |
2235 | Kalmar Öland | Sweden | L-SE001-017 |
2236 | Kustlandet | Sweden | L-SE001-018 |
2237 | Linné | Sweden | L-SE001-019 |
2238 | Småland Sydost | Sweden | L-SE001-020 |
2239 | Spira Fyrkanten | Sweden | L-SE001-021 |
2240 | Polaris | Sweden | L-SE001-022 |
2241 | Mare Boreale | Sweden | L-SE001-023 |
2242 | Tornedalen | Sweden | L-SE001-024 |
2243 | Bergslagen | Sweden | L-SE001-025 |
2244 | Mellansjölandet | Sweden | L-SE001-026 |
2245 | Folkungaland | Sweden | L-SE001-027 |
2246 | Sommenbygd | Sweden | L-SE001-028 |
2247 | Skåne Nordväst Södra | Sweden | L-SE001-029 |
2248 | Skåne Norväst Norra | Sweden | L-SE001-030 |
2249 | Söderslätt | Sweden | L-SE001-031 |
2250 | MittSkåne | Sweden | L-SE001-032 |
2251 | Lundaland | Sweden | L-SE001-033 |
2252 | Ystad-Österlenregionen | Sweden | L-SE001-034 |
2253 | Lag PH i Snapphanebygd | Sweden | L-SE001-035 |
2254 | Skånes Ess | Sweden | L-SE001-036 |
2255 | Kustlinjen | Sweden | L-SE001-037 |
2256 | Inlandet | Sweden | L-SE001-038 |
2257 | Gränslandet | Sweden | L-SE001-039 |
2258 | Södertälje Landsbygd | Sweden | L-SE001-040 |
2259 | UROSS | Sweden | L-SE001-041 |
2260 | Upplandsbygd | Sweden | L-SE001-042 |
2261 | Närheten | Sweden | L-SE001-043 |
2262 | Värmalands BergsLAG | Sweden | L-SE001-044 |
2263 | Växtlist Värmland | Sweden | L-SE001-045 |
2264 | URnära | Sweden | L-SE001-046 |
2265 | Lappland | Sweden | L-SE001-047 |
2266 | Trekom | Sweden | L-SE001-048 |
2267 | Mittland | Sweden | L-SE001-049 |
2268 | Sollefteå | Sweden | L-SE001-050 |
2269 | Timråbygd | Sweden | L-SE001-051 |
2270 | Höga kusten | Sweden | L-SE001-052 |
2271 | Västra Mälardalen | Sweden | L-SE001-053 |
2272 | Norra Mälarstranden | Sweden | L-SE001-054 |
2273 | Sjuhärad | Sweden | L-SE001-055 |
2274 | Göteborgs insjörike | Sweden | L-SE001-056 |
2275 | Göta Älv | Sweden | L-SE001-057 |
2276 | Ranrike Norra Bohuslän | Sweden | L-SE001-058 |
2277 | Terra et Mare | Sweden | L-SE001-059 |
2278 | Norra Skaraborg | Sweden | L-SE001-060 |
2279 | Västra Skaraborg | Sweden | L-SE001-061 |
2280 | Östra Skaraborg | Sweden | L-SE001-062 |
2281 | Dalsland och Årjäng | Sweden | L-SE001-063 |
2282 | Od Pohorja do Bohorja | Slovenia | L-SI001-001 |
2283 | Gorenjska košarica | Slovenia | L-SI001-002 |
2284 | Društvo bogastvo podeželja ob Dravi in v Slovenskih goricah | Slovenia | L-SI001-003 |
2285 | Haloze | Slovenia | L-SI001-004 |
2286 | Obsotelje in Kozjansko | Slovenia | L-SI001-005 |
2287 | Ovtar Slovenskih goric | Slovenia | L-SI001-006 |
2288 | Društvo Raznolikost podeželja | Slovenia | L-SI001-007 |
2289 | za razvoj | Slovenia | L-SI001-008 |
2290 | Srce Slovenije | Slovenia | L-SI001-009 |
2291 | MDD (Mislinjska in Dravska dolina) zadruga za razvoj podeželja z.b.o | Slovenia | L-SI001-010 |
2292 | Po poteh dediščine od Idrijce do Kolpe | Slovenia | L-SI001-011 |
2293 | Društvo za razvoj podeželja med Snežnikom in Nanosom | Slovenia | L-SI001-012 |
2294 | dobro za nas | Slovenia | L-SI001-013 |
2295 | Loškega pogorja | Slovenia | L-SI001-014 |
2296 | Društvo za razvoj podeželja Šaleške doline | Slovenia | L-SI001-015 |
2297 | Društvo za razvoj podeželja Zasavje | Slovenia | L-SI001-016 |
2298 | Mežiške doline | Slovenia | L-SI001-017 |
2299 | Sožitje med mestom in podeželjem | Slovenia | L-SI001-018 |
2300 | Dolenjska in Bela krajina | Slovenia | L-SI001-019 |
2301 | Istre | Slovenia | L-SI001-020 |
2302 | Zgornje Vipavske doline in Komenskega Krasa | Slovenia | L-SI001-021 |
2303 | Barje z zaledjem | Slovenia | L-SI001-022 |
2304 | Prlekija | Slovenia | L-SI001-023 |
2305 | Pri dobrih Ljudeh | Slovenia | L-SI001-024 |
2306 | Posavje | Slovenia | L-SI001-025 |
2307 | Lastovica | Slovenia | L-SI001-026 |
2308 | Krasa in Brkinov | Slovenia | L-SI001-027 |
2309 | Spodnje Savinjske doline | Slovenia | L-SI001-028 |
2310 | Društvo za razvoj podeželja zgornje Savinjske doline | Slovenia | L-SI001-029 |
2311 | TOTI LAG | Slovenia | L-SI001-030 |
2312 | Jugozahodnega dela Severne Primorske | Slovenia | L-SI001-031 |
2313 | Jabolko | Slovenia | L-SI001-032 |
2314 | Goričko | Slovenia | L-SI001-033 |
2315 | Podpoľanie | Slovakia | L-SK001-001 |
2316 | Malohont | Slovakia | L-SK001-002 |
2317 | Chopok Juh | Slovakia | L-SK001-003 |
2318 | Dolnohronske Development Partnership | Slovakia | L-SK001-004 |
2319 | The Civic Association for Development of Microregion Požitavie,Širočina | Slovakia | L-SK001-005 |
2320 | Regional Association Dolná Nitra, c. a. | Slovakia | L-SK001-006 |
2321 | Civic Association Microregion RADOŠINKA | Slovakia | L-SK001-007 |
2322 | Association of Microregion SVORNOSŤ | Slovakia | L-SK001-008 |
2323 | Civic Association MAS LEV, c. a. | Slovakia | L-SK001-009 |
2324 | Kopaničiarsky region - Local Action Group | Slovakia | L-SK001-010 |
2325 | Microregion Teplička | Slovakia | L-SK001-011 |
2326 | Aqua Paradise - Aquaparadiso - Víziparadicsom | Slovakia | L-SK001-012 |
2327 | Dudváh | Slovakia | L-SK001-013 |
2328 | Stará Čierna voda | Slovakia | L-SK001-014 |
2329 | Horný Liptov | Slovakia | L-SK001-015 |
2330 | Hornád-Slanské Vrchy | Slovakia | L-SK001-016 |
2331 | Rudohorie | Slovakia | L-SK001-017 |
2332 | Tokaj - Rovina, c. a. | Slovakia | L-SK001-018 |
2333 | Vršatec | Slovakia | L-SK001-019 |
2334 | Šafrán | Slovakia | L-SK001-020 |
2335 | Naše Považie | Slovakia | L-SK001-021 |
2336 | Civic Association Kras | Slovakia | L-SK001-022 |
2337 | Civic Association Podhoran | Slovakia | L-SK001-023 |
2338 | Civic Association Zlatá cesta | Slovakia | L-SK001-024 |
2339 | Civic Association for Regional Development Spiš | Slovakia | L-SK001-025 |
2340 | Partnership BACHUREŇ | Slovakia | L-SK001-026 |
2341 | Partnership Krtíšske Poiplie | Slovakia | L-SK001-027 |
2342 | Civic Association Partnership for LAG Terchovská dolina | Slovakia | L-SK001-028 |
2343 | Agroprameň | Slovakia | L-SK001-029 |
2344 | Greensands Ridge | United Kingdom | L-UK001-001 |
2345 | Northumberland Uplands | United Kingdom | L-UK001-002 |
2346 | West Kent | United Kingdom | L-UK001-003 |
2347 | North Warwickshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-004 |
2348 | Northumberland Coast and Lowlands | United Kingdom | L-UK001-005 |
2349 | Central Warwickshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-007 |
2350 | Shropshire Hills | United Kingdom | L-UK001-008 |
2351 | Three Harbours and a Coastal Plain | United Kingdom | L-UK001-009 |
2352 | Coast, Wolds, Wetlands and Waterways | United Kingdom | L-UK001-010 |
2353 | Chilterns | United Kingdom | L-UK001-011 |
2354 | West Lancashire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-012 |
2355 | South Oxfordshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-015 |
2356 | Somerset Levels and Moors | United Kingdom | L-UK001-016 |
2357 | Sussex Downs and Low Weald | United Kingdom | L-UK001-017 |
2358 | Pennine Lancashire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-018 |
2359 | Aylesbury Vale and Rural Milton Keynes | United Kingdom | L-UK001-019 |
2360 | Western Somerset | United Kingdom | L-UK001-020 |
2361 | South Pennines | United Kingdom | L-UK001-022 |
2362 | Staffordshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-024 |
2363 | North Wessex Downs | United Kingdom | L-UK001-025 |
2364 | The Fens Adventurers | United Kingdom | L-UK001-026 |
2365 | Chalk and Cheese | United Kingdom | L-UK001-027 |
2366 | Fieldfare Winchester and East Hampshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-028 |
2367 | Worcestershire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-029 |
2368 | North York Moors, Coast and Hills | United Kingdom | L-UK001-030 |
2369 | West Cornwall | United Kingdom | L-UK001-032 |
2370 | East Cornwall | United Kingdom | L-UK001-033 |
2371 | Clay Country | United Kingdom | L-UK001-034 |
2372 | East Durham LEADER | United Kingdom | L-UK001-035 |
2373 | North Pennine Dales | United Kingdom | L-UK001-036 |
2374 | Solway, Border and Eden | United Kingdom | L-UK001-037 |
2375 | Peak District Rural Action Zone LEADER | United Kingdom | L-UK001-039 |
2376 | Bolsover North East Derbyshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-040 |
2377 | Torridge and North Devon | United Kingdom | L-UK001-041 |
2378 | Blackdown Hills and East Devon | United Kingdom | L-UK001-042 |
2379 | Greater Dartmoor LEAF | United Kingdom | L-UK001-044 |
2380 | South Devon Coastal | United Kingdom | L-UK001-045 |
2381 | Sowing Seeds | United Kingdom | L-UK001-046 |
2382 | WARR Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK001-047 |
2383 | Northern Marches | United Kingdom | L-UK001-050 |
2384 | Loddon and Eversley | United Kingdom | L-UK001-051 |
2385 | Surrey Hills | United Kingdom | L-UK001-052 |
2386 | Forest of Dean | United Kingdom | L-UK001-053 |
2387 | New Forest | United Kingdom | L-UK001-054 |
2388 | Herefordshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-055 |
2389 | Eastern Plateau | United Kingdom | L-UK001-056 |
2390 | Isles of Scilly | United Kingdom | L-UK001-058 |
2391 | Isle of Wight | United Kingdom | L-UK001-059 |
2392 | Kent Downs and Marches | United Kingdom | L-UK001-060 |
2393 | North Lancashire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-061 |
2394 | Coastal Action Zone | United Kingdom | L-UK001-062 |
2395 | Lindsey Action Zone | United Kingdom | L-UK001-063 |
2396 | Mersey | United Kingdom | L-UK001-064 |
2397 | The Brecks | United Kingdom | L-UK001-065 |
2398 | Norfolk Coast and Broads | United Kingdom | L-UK001-066 |
2399 | Waveney Valley | United Kingdom | L-UK001-067 |
2400 | Northern Lincolnshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-068 |
2401 | Yorkshire Dales | United Kingdom | L-UK001-069 |
2402 | Bassetlaw, Newark and Sherwood | United Kingdom | L-UK001-070 |
2403 | Cumbria Fells and Dales | United Kingdom | L-UK001-071 |
2404 | East Peak Innovation Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK001-072 |
2405 | North Northamptonshire | United Kingdom | L-UK001-073 |
2406 | Plain Action | United Kingdom | L-UK001-075 |
2407 | Wash Fens | United Kingdom | L-UK001-076 |
2408 | South West Action for Rural Development (SWARD) | United Kingdom | L-UK002-001 |
2409 | GROW South Antrim | United Kingdom | L-UK002-002 |
2410 | Southern Organisation for Action in Rural Areas (SOAR) | United Kingdom | L-UK002-003 |
2411 | ARC Nord West | United Kingdom | L-UK002-004 |
2412 | North East Region | United Kingdom | L-UK002-005 |
2413 | Down Rural Area Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK002-006 |
2414 | Lagan Rural Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK002-007 |
2415 | Orkney Islands | United Kingdom | L-UK003-001 |
2416 | Outer Hebrides | United Kingdom | L-UK003-002 |
2417 | West Lothian | United Kingdom | L-UK003-003 |
2418 | Tyne Esk | United Kingdom | L-UK003-004 |
2419 | South Lanarkshire | United Kingdom | L-UK003-005 |
2420 | Shetland Islands | United Kingdom | L-UK003-006 |
2421 | Scottish Borders | United Kingdom | L-UK003-007 |
2422 | Rural Tayside | United Kingdom | L-UK003-008 |
2423 | Rural Aberdeenshire | United Kingdom | L-UK003-009 |
2424 | Ayrshire | United Kingdom | L-UK003-010 |
2425 | Renfrewshire | United Kingdom | L-UK003-011 |
2426 | Cairngorms | United Kingdom | L-UK003-012 |
2427 | Dumfries and Galloway | United Kingdom | L-UK003-013 |
2428 | East Renfrewshire | United Kingdom | L-UK003-014 |
2429 | Fife | United Kingdom | L-UK003-015 |
2430 | Highland | United Kingdom | L-UK003-016 |
2431 | Kelvin Valley | United Kingdom | L-UK003-017 |
2432 | Moray | United Kingdom | L-UK003-018 |
2433 | Forth Valley and Lomond | United Kingdom | L-UK003-019 |
2434 | Argyll and the Islands | United Kingdom | L-UK003-020 |
2435 | Torfaen County Borough Council | United Kingdom | L-UK004-001 |
2436 | Caerfili Cwm A Mynydd | United Kingdom | L-UK004-002 |
2437 | Northern Marches Cymru | United Kingdom | L-UK004-003 |
2438 | Creative Rural Communities | United Kingdom | L-UK004-004 |
2439 | Menter Môn Cyf | United Kingdom | L-UK004-006 |
2440 | Bridgend Rural Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK004-007 |
2441 | Ceredigion Economic Regeneration Partnership | United Kingdom | L-UK004-009 |
2442 | Rural Swansea Action | United Kingdom | L-UK004-010 |
2443 | Rural Conwy | United Kingdom | L-UK004-011 |
2444 | Gwynedd Local Action Group | United Kingdom | L-UK004-013 |
2445 | Rural Action Merthyr | United Kingdom | L-UK004-014 |
2446 | Adventa+ | United Kingdom | L-UK004-015 |
2447 | Neath Port Talbot | United Kingdom | L-UK004-016 |
2448 | Pembrokeshire Advance | United Kingdom | L-UK004-017 |
2449 | Glasu LEADER | United Kingdom | L-UK004-018 |
2450 | Cadwyn Clwyd | United Kingdom | L-UK004-019 |
2451 | Grwp Cefn Gwlad | United Kingdom | L-UK004-020 |