Disclaimer: this is the original list of randomly selected schools. The selection is final and cannot be contested. However, if a selected school withdraws or is unable to participate, and time and resources allows, the quota for the country may be filled by a second random draw among schools from that country. In these cases, the list published on the website may not be updated, but the school will be informed directly. (Contest Rules, Chapter 2. Selection of Schools).

Belgique/België

  • Athénée Royal d’Ath, Ath
  • Athénée Royal Paul Delvaux, Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Athénée Royal Yvonne Vieslet, Marchienne-au-Pont
  • Athénée Thil Lorrain, Verviers
  • CEPES Jodoigne, Jodoigne
  • Collège Notre-Dame, Dinant
  • Collège Saint-Michel Gosselies, Gosselies
  • Damiaaninstituut, Aarschot
  • Don Boscocollege Zwijnaarde, Zwijnaarde
  • Ecole Internationale du SHAPE - Section belge, SHAPE
  • Ecole Internationale Montgomery, Brussels
  • European School Brussels I, Brussels
  • GO! Atheneum Geraardsbergen, Geraardsbergen
  • GO! atheneum Ieper, Ieper
  • GO! Atheneum Voskenslaan, Gent
  • GO! Atheneum Zaventem, Zaventem
  • Institut de la Vierge Fidèle, Bruxelles
  • Institut Saint-Dominique, Bruxelles
  • Institut Sainte-Marie Arlon, Arlon
  • Sint-Barbaracollege, Gent
  • Sint-Paulusinstituut, Herzele

България

  • 4 Езикова гимназия „Фредерик Жолио-Кюри“, Варна
  • 31 Средно училище за чужди езици и мениджмънт „Иван Вазов“, София
  • Езикова гимназия „Васил Карагьозов“, Ямбол
  • Езикова гимназия „Проф. д-р Асен Златаров“, Хасково
  • Професионална гимназия по компютърно моделиране и компютърни системи, Варна
  • Професионална гимназия по компютърно програмиране и иновации, Бургас
  • Професионална гимназия по туризъм „Д-р Васил Берон“, Велико Търново
  • Професионална държавна търговска гимназия „Димитър Хадживасилев“, Свищов
  • Първа английска езикова гимназия, София
  • Първо средно училище „Свети Седмочисленици“, Търговище
  • Средно училище „Бачо Киро“, Павликени
  • Средно училище за европейски езици „Свети Константин-Кирил Философ“, Русе
  • Средно училище „Никола Й. Вапцаров“, Айтос
  • Средно училище „Св.св. Кирил и Методий“, Козлодуй
  • Средно училище „Христо Ботев“, Кубрат
  • Средно училище „Христо Ботев“, Враца
  • Частна профилирана гимназия „Американски колеж Аркус“, Велико Търново

Česká republika

  • ART ECON – Střední škola a vyšší odborná škola Praha, s.r.o., Praha
  • Biskupské gymnázium, Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Biskupské gymnázium J. N. Neumanna, České Budějovice
  • Cyrilometodějské gymnázium a střední odborná škola pedagogická Brno, Brno
  • Českoslovanská akademie obchodní Dr. Edvarda Beneše, Praha
  • Gymnázium a Letecká střední odborná škola Moravská Třebová, Moravská Třebová
  • Gymnázium Dr. Karla Polesného, Znojmo
  • Gymnázium Evolution, s.r.o., Praha
  • Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník
  • Gymnázium Jaroslava Jaroše Holešov, Holešov
  • Gymnázium Josefa Ressela, Chrudim
  • Gymnázium Polička, Polička
  • Gymnázium Strakonice, Strakonice
  • Gymnázium Teplice, Teplice
  • Gymnázium Varnsdorf, Varnsdorf
  • Gymnázium Vysoké Mýto, Vysoké Mýto
  • Jazykové a humanitní gymnázium PRIGO, Ostrava
  • Jazykové gymnázium Pavla Tigrida, Ostrava-Poruba
  • Obchodní akademie, Střední odborná škola a Jazyková škola s právem státní jazykové zkoušky Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové
  • Střední škola designu a módy, Prostějov
  • VOŠ, SPŠ automobilní a technická, České Budějovice

Danmark

  • Allerød Gymnasium, Allerød
  • Bagsværd Kostskole og Gymnasium, Bagsværd
  • Brønderslev Gymnasium og HF, Brønderslev
  • Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF, Hillerød
  • HTX CELF Nykøbing F., Nykøbing Falster
  • Kruses Gymnasium, Farum
  • Køge Handelsskole, Køge
  • Nyborg Gymnasium, Nyborg
  • Paderup Gymnasium, Randers SØ
  • Ribe Katedralskole, Ribe
  • Ringkjøbing Gymnasium, Ringkøbing
  • Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg
  • Slagelse Gymnasium, Slagelse
  • Svendborg Gymnasium, Svendborg

Deutschland

  • Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Neubrandenburg
  • Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Ulm, Ulm
  • Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Kaiserslautern
  • Alexander-von Humboldt-Gymnasium, Schweinfurt
  • Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium Straubing, Straubing
  • BBS Lingen Wirtschaft, Lingen
  • BBS1 Goslar - Am Stadtgarten, Goslar
  • Bergstraßen-Gymnasium, Hemsbach
  • Berufskolleg Südstadt, Köln
  • Berufskolleg Wirtschaft und Verwaltung des Kreises Siegen-Wittgenstein, Siegen
  • Buigen-Gymnasium, Herbrechtingen
  • Bundespräsident-Theodor-Heuss-Schule Homberg, Homberg (Efze)
  • Burggymnasium, Friedberg
  • Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium, Kirchberg
  • Comenius-Gymnasium, Datteln
  • Comenius-Gymnasium Deggendorf, Deggendorf
  • Deutzer Gymnasium Schaurtestraße, Köln
  • Dom-Gymnasium Freising, Freising
  • Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Forchheim, Forchheim
  • Elisabeth-Gymnasium Halle, Halle (Saale)
  • Elsa-Brändström-Schule, Elmshorn
  • Französisches Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Fulda, Fulda
  • Fremdspracheninstitut München, München
  • Fremdsprachenschule Deggendorf GmbH, Deggendorf
  • Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium, Hemer
  • Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium, Rathenow
  • Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule, Niebüll
  • Gesamtschule Schinkel, Osnabrück
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Mannheim
  • Goethe-Gymnasium Auerbach, Auerbach
  • Goethe-Gymnasium Bensheim, Bensheim
  • Griechisches Gymnasium Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf
  • Gymnasium am Mosbacher Berg, Wiesbaden
  • Gymnasium Bad Aibling, Bad Aibling
  • Gymnasium bei St. Stephan Augsburg, Augsburg
  • Gymnasium Brake, Brake
  • Gymnasium Casimirianum, Coburg
  • Gymnasium Herzogenaurach, Herzogenaurach
  • Gymnasium Marienberg, Marienberg
  • Gymnasium Marienschule, Hildesheim
  • Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf, Markt Indersdorf
  • Gymnasium Meckelfeld, Seevetal
  • Gymnasium Seligenthal, Landshut
  • Gymnasium Syke, Syke
  • Gymnasium, Kolleg und FOS St. Matthias, Wolfratshausen
  • Hans und Sophie Scholl-Gymnasium Ulm, Ulm
  • Helmholtz-Gymnasium Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe
  • Herbartgymnasium, Oldenburg
  • Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium, Uelzen
  • Holstenschule, Neumünster
  • Humboldt-Gymnasium, Potsdam
  • IGS Enkenbach-Alsenborn, Enkenbach-Alsenborn
  • Internationales Gymnasium Meerane, Meerane
  • Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium, Schneeberg
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Gymnasium Windsbach, Windsbach
  • Johannes-Gutenberg-Gymnasium, Waldkirchen
  • Johannes-Nepomuk-Gymnasium, Rohr in Niederbayern
  • Jungmannschule, Eckernförde
  • Kaiserin-Friedrich-Gymnasium, Bad Homburg
  • Karolinen-Gymnasium, Rosenheim
  • Kieler Gelehrtenschule, Kiel
  • König-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Höxter, Höxter
  • Kuniberg Berufskolleg Recklinghausen, Recklinghausen
  • Kurfürst-Maximilian-Gymnasium Burghausen, Burghausen
  • Landesschule Pforta, Naumburg
  • Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Böblingen
  • Ludwig-Thoma-Gymnasium Prien am Chiemsee, Prien am Chiemsee
  • Luisen-Gymnasium, Düsseldorf
  • Marienschule Euskirchen, Euskirchen
  • Merian-Schule, Berlin
  • Modellschule Obersberg, Bad Hersfeld
  • Moser-Schule Schweizer-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium, Bonn
  • Nürnberger Fremdsprachenschule, Nürnberg
  • Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Pädagogium Bad Sachsa, Bad Sachsa
  • Pestalozzischule, Idstein
  • Privates Lyzeum der Republik Griechenland in Nürnberg, Nürnberg
  • Rhön-Gymnasium Bad Neustadt, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
  • Riesener-Gymnasium Gladbeck, Gladbeck
  • Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium, Dresden
  • Salzmannschule Schnepfenthal, Waltershausen
  • Sickingen-Gymnasium-Landstuhl, Landstuhl
  • Spohn-Gymnasium Ravensburg, Ravensburg
  • St.-Antonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
  • St.-Pius-Gymnasium, Coesfeld
  • Städtisches Elsa-Brändström-Gymnasium, München
  • Städtische Gesamtschule Münster-Mitte, Münster
  • Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium Strausberg, Strausberg
  • Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium, Aalen
  • Vestisches Gymnasium Kirchhellen, Bottrop-Kirchhellen
  • Windthorst-Gymnasium Meppen, Meppen

Eesti

  • Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium, Tartu
  • Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Miina Härma Gümnaasium, Tartu
  • Rapla Gümnaasium, Rapla
  • Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum, Tallinn
  • Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn

Éire/Ireland

  • Coachford College, Co. Cork
  • Coláiste Íosagáin, Co. Átha Cliath
  • Coláiste na Mí, Navan, Co. Meath
  • Drumshanbo Vocational School, Co. Leitrim
  • Holy Family Secondary School, Newbridge, Co. Kildare
  • Loreto Abbey Dalkey, Co, Dublin
  • Loreto Secondary School, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
  • Maynooth Post Primary School, Co. Kildare
  • Mountrath Community School, Co. Laois
  • Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin, Gaillimh
  • Scoil Mhuire Trim, Co. Meath
  • St Mary's Glasnevin, Dublin
  • St. Michael’s College, Dublin

Ελλάδα

  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αγίου Δημητρίου, Άγιος Δημήτριος
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Βριλησσίων, Βριλήσσια
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Σπάτων, Σπάτα
  • 1ο Επαγγελματικό Λύκειο Θήβας, Θήβα
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αρτέμιδας, Άρτεμις
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αχαρνών, Αχαρνές
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Γιαννιτσών «Άννα Κομνηνή», Γιαννιτσά
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καρδίτσας, Καρδίτσα
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Πετρούπολης, Πετρούπολη
  • 6ο Γενικό Λύκειο Γλυφάδας, Γλυφάδα
  • 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Θεσσαλονίκης, Θεσσαλονίκη
  • 7ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καλλιθέας, Καλλιθέα
  • International School of Athens, Αθήνα
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Διακοπτού, Διακοπτό
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Θουρίας, Θουρία
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Κανήθου, Χαλκίδα
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Μακροχωρίου, Μακροχώρι
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Σερβίων, Σέρβια
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Σουφλίου, Σουφλί
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Τυχερού, Τυχερό
  • Επαγγελματικό Λύκειο Πάτμου, Πάτμος

España

  • Colegio Compañía de María, Valladolid
  • Colegio FEC Sagrada Familia, Badajoz
  • Colegio Fundación Caldeiro, Madrid
  • Colegio Logos Internacional, Las Rozas, Madrid
  • Colegio Magda, Ceutí, Murcia
  • Colegio Maria Auxiliadora, Madrid
  • Colegio Marista San José, León
  • Colegio Paraíso Sagrados Corazones, Madrid
  • Colegio Romareda - Agustinos Recoletos, Zaragoza
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús y María Inmaculada, Miajadas, Cáceres
  • Colegio San Pedro Pascual, Valencia
  • Colegio Santa María de la Paz – Jesuitinas, Murcia
  • Colegio Santa Teresa Calahorra, La Rioja
  • Colegio Torrevelo Peñalabra, Mogro, Cantabria
  • CP-INPRISE Madre María Rosa Molas, Zaragoza
  • IES  Leonardo da Vinci, Alba de Tormes, Salamanca
  • IES Albal, Albal, Valencia
  • IES Al-Baytar, Benalmádena, Málaga
  • IES Antón Alonso Ríos, Tomiño, Pontevedra
  • IES Ausiàs March, Manises, Valencia
  • IES Bachiller Sabuco, Albacete
  • IES Cairasco de Figueroa, Tamaraceite, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
  • IES Cañada de la Encina, Iniesta, Cuenca
  • IES Condesa Eylo Alfonso, Valladolid
  • IES David Vázquez Martínez, Pola de Laviana, Asturias
  • IES Diego Velázquez, Torrelodones, Madrid
  • IES Doña Jimena, Gijón
  • IES El Burgo - Ignacio Echeverría, Las Rozas de Madrid, Madrid
  • IES Elisa Soriano Fischer, Getafe, Madrid
  • IES Emilio Pérez Piñero, Calasparra, Murcia
  • IES Fernando de Rojas, Salamanca
  • IES Francesc Tàrrega, Vila-real, Castellón
  • IES Gabriel Cisneros, Móstoles, Madrid
  • IES Gran Capitán, Madrid
  • IES Isaac Newton, Madrid
  • IES Jorge Guillén, Villalón de Campos, Valladolid
  • IES José Saramago, Majadahonda, Madrid
  • IES La Albericia, Santander, Cantabria
  • IES La Foia, Ibi, Alicante
  • IES Lancia, León
  • IES Leopoldo Alas Clarín, Oviedo
  • IES Los Olmos, Albacete
  • IES Matemàtic Vicent Caselles Costa, Gata de Gorgos, Alicante
  • IES Miguel de Cervantes, Murcia
  • IES Norba Caesarina, Cáceres
  • IES Nuestra Señora de la Victoria, Málaga
  • IES Padre Juan de Mariana, Talavera de la Reina
  • IES Padre Manjón, Granada
  • IES Plurilingüe A Paralaia, Moaña, Pontevedra
  • IES Profesor Emilio Lledó, Numancia de la Sagra, Toledo
  • IES Puerta de Cuartos, Talavera de la Reina, Toledo
  • IES Ramón y Cajal, Tocina, Sevilla
  • IES Santa Clara, Santander, Cantabria
  • IES Santa Teresa de Jesús, Madrid
  • IES Santa Úrsula, Santa Úrsula, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
  • IES Seritium, Jerez de la Frontera, Cádiz
  • IES Suárez de Figueroa, Zafra, Badajoz
  • IES Vega del Táder, Molina de Segura, Murcia
  • Institut J.V. Foix, Rubí, Barcelona

France

  • École européenne de Strasbourg, Strasbourg
  • Institution Notre-Dame de Sainte-Croix, Neuilly-sur-Seine
  • Institution Sainte Marie de Chavagnes, Cannes
  • Institution Saint-Joseph, Châteaubriant
  • International School of Béarn, Pau
  • Lycée Alain-Fournier, Bourges
  • Lycée Albert de Mun, Nogent-sur-Marne
  • Lycée Alphonse Daudet, Tarascon
  • Lycée Ambroise Paré, Laval
  • Lycée André Malraux, Remiremont
  • Lycée Bellepierre, Saint-Denis
  • Lycée Bellevue, Saintes
  • Lycée Briacé, Le Landreau
  • Lycée Champ Blanc, Sèvremoine Le Longeron
  • Lycée Charlemagne, Thionville
  • Lycée de l’Empéri, Salon-de-Provence
  • Lycée de la Croix Blanche, Bondues
  • Lycée de La Nativité, Aix-en-Provence
  • Lycée de Villaroy, Guyancourt
  • Lycée des Métiers Val de Cher, Saint-Aignan
  • Lycée Douanier Rousseau, Laval
  • Lycée du Diois, Die
  • Lycée du Pays de Saint-Omer, Saint-Omer
  • Lycée Edouard Branly, Boulogne-sur-Mer
  • Lycée EIC Marie Noël, Tourcoing
  • Lycée EPID, Dunkerque
  • Lycée Eugène Hénaff, Bagnolet
  • Lycée Eugène Woillez, Montreuil-sur-Mer
  • Lycée Fernand Renaudeau, Cholet
  • Lycée général et technologique Anatole France, Lillers
  • Lycée général et technologique de la Venise Verte, Niort
  • Lycée Gustave Flaubert, Rouen
  • Lycée Henri Cornat, Valognes
  • Lycée Hugues Libergier, Reims
  • Lycée international François 1er, Fontainebleau
  • Lycée Jacques Brel, Choisy-le-Roi
  • Lycée Javouhey, Brest
  • Lycée Jean Joly, La Rivière - Saint-Louis (La Réunion)
  • Lycée Jean Monnet, Annemasse
  • Lycée Jean Moulin, Draguignan
  • Lycée Jules Verne, Limours
  • Lycée La Pérouse-Kerichen, Brest
  • Lycée La Providence, Amiens
  • Lycée Les 7 Mares, Maurepas
  • Lycée Les Rimains, Saint-Malo
  • Lycée Louis Armand, Chambéry
  • Lycée Louis Pasteur, Avignon
  • Lycée Marguerite de Flandre, Gondecourt
  • Lycée Marie-Madeleine Fourcade, Gardanne
  • Lycée Notre-Dame de Sion, Saint-Omer
  • Lycée Notre-Dame Saint-Joseph, Épinal
  • Lycée Notre-Dame, Mantes-la-Jolie
  • Lycée Paul Lapie, Courbevoie
  • Lycée Pierre et Marie Curie, Neufchâteau
  • Lycée polyvalent  Émile Roux, Confolens
  • Lycée polyvalent Augustin Thierry, Blois
  • Lycée polyvalent Julliot de la Morandière, Granville
  • Lycée polyvalent Marie-Louise Dissart Françoise, Tournefeuille
  • Lycée polyvalent Saint-Paul, Lens
  • Lycée polyvalent Stéphane Hessel, Épernay
  • Lycée polyvalent Thérèse Planiol, Loches
  • Lycée Prytanée national militaire, La Flèche
  • Lycée René Cassin, Montfort-sur-Meu
  • Lycée Sacré-Cœur, Tourcoing
  • Lycée Sacré-Cœur La Salle, Angers
  • Lycée Saint Adrien La Salle, Villeneuve d’Ascq
  • Lycée Saint Elme, Arcachon
  • Lycée Saint-Denis International School, Loches
  • Lycée Saint-Exupéry, La Rochelle
  • Lycée Saint-Joseph La Salle, Pruillé-le-Chétif
  • Lycée Saint-Joseph, Bruz
  • Lycée Saint-Martin, Rennes
  • Lycée Saint-Sernin, Toulouse
  • Lycée Savoie-Léman, Thonon-les-Bains
  • Lycée Tristan Corbière, Morlaix
  • Lycée Uruguay France, Avon
  • Lycée Victor Hugo, Colomiers
  • Lycée Xavier Mallet, Le Teil
  • The British School of Paris, Croissy-sur-Seine

Hrvatska

  • Druga gimnazija Varaždin, Varaždin
  • Ekonomska i turistička škola Daruvar, Daruvar
  • Gimnazija Županja, Županja
  • II. gimnazija, Zagreb
  • Škola za turizam, ugostiteljstvo i trgovinu, Pula
  • Srednja škola Čakovec, Čakovec
  • Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice, Našice
  • Srednja strukovna škola Marko Babić, Vukovar
  • Tehnička škola Karlovac, Karlovac
  • Srednja škola Tina Ujevića, Vrgorac
  • V. gimnazija, Zagreb
  • XII. gimnazija, Zagreb

Italia

  • Collegio Don Bosco, Borgomanero
  • Collegio Salesiano Astori, Mogliano Veneto
  • Convitto Nazionale D. Cotugno con Licei annessi, l’Aquila
  • I.I.S. A. Volta, Castel San Giovanni
  • I.I.S. Astolfo Lunardi, Brescia
  • I.I.S. Croce Aleramo, Roma
  • I.I.S. Crocetti Cerulli, Giulianova
  • I.I.S. Da Vinci, Civitanova Marche
  • I.I.S. De Castro, Oristano
  • I.I.S. Edoardo Amaldi, Roma
  • I.I.S. G. Sulpicio, Veroli
  • I.I.S. Gaetano De Sanctis, Roma
  • I.I.S. Giordano Bruno, Perugia
  • I.I.S. Gobetti-De Libero, Terracina
  • I.I.S. Guido Monaco di Pomposa, Codigoro
  • I.I.S. Leonardo da Vinci, Arzignano
  • I.I.S. Lorenzo Federici, Trescore Balneario
  • I.I.S. Ovidio - Liceo linguistico Giambattista Vico, Sulmona
  • I.I.S. Racchetti - Da Vinci, Crema
  • I.I.S. Vanoni, Vimercate
  • I.I.S.S. Ernesto Balducci, Pontassieve
  • I.I.S.S. G. T. Giordani, Monte Sant'Angelo
  • I.I.S.S. Gaetano Curcio, Ispica
  • I.I.S.S. Montale - Nuovo IPC, Genova
  • I.I.S.S. Vanoni - Menaggio
  • I.S.I.S. Carducci Volta Pacinotti, Piombino
  • I.S.I.S. Domenico Zaccagna, Carrara
  • I.S.I.S. E. Fermi, Arona
  • I.S.I.S. Michelangelo Buonarroti, Monfalcone
  • I.S.I.S. Paschini - Linussio, Tolmezzo
  • I.S.I.S. Vincenzo Manzini, San Daniele del Friuli
  • I.T.C.G. Loperfido - Olivetti, Matera
  • I.T.E.T. Bramante Genga, Pesaro
  • I.T.E.T. G. B. Carducci - G. Galilei, Fermo
  • I.T.E.T. Varese Daverio - Casula - Nervi, Varese
  • I.T.I.S. Eustachio Divini, San Severino Marche
  • I.T.T. Marco Polo, Rimini
  • Istituto Omnicomprensivo, Guglionesi
  • Licei dell'Opera Sant'Alessandro, Bergamo
  • Liceo Blaise Pascal, Pomezia
  • Liceo Carolina Poerio, Foggia
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico Francesco Petrarca, Trieste
  • Liceo Classico Gulli e Pennisi, Acireale
  • Liceo Classico Linguistico e Coreutico Ruggero Settimo, Caltanissetta
  • Liceo Classico Linguistico e delle Scienze Umane Publio Virgilio Marone, Meta
  • Liceo Classico Scientifico Ariosto Spallanzani, Reggio Emilia
  • Liceo Classico Vittorio Alfieri, Torino
  • Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico Ettore Palumbo, Brindisi
  • Liceo Ippolito Nievo, Padova
  • Liceo Linguistico Byron, Lucca
  • Liceo Majorana Laterza, Putignano
  • Liceo Niccolò Machiavelli, Roma
  • Liceo Novello, Codogno
  • Liceo Pertini, Genova
  • Liceo Pietro Siciliani, Lecce
  • Liceo Russell - Fontana, Garbagnate Milanese
  • Liceo Scientifico Augusto Righi, Roma
  • Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Federico II di Svevia, Altamura
  • Liceo Scientifico Ernesto Basile, Palermo
  • Liceo Scientifico G. Ferraris, Torino
  • Liceo Scientifico P. Metastasio, Scalea
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale I. Vian, Bracciano
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale Leonardo da Vinci, Vairano Patenora
  • Liceo Scientifico T. C. Onesti, Fermo
  • Liceo Scientifico Tullio Levi Civita, Roma
  • Liceo Socrate, Roma
  • Liceo Statale Artistico e Linguistico Pablo Picasso, Pomezia
  • Liceo Statale E. Majorana - E. Corner, Mirano
  • Liceo Statale Enrico Medi, Senigallia
  • Liceo Statale Eugenio Montale, San Donà di Piave
  • Liceo Statale Gaetana Agnesi, Milano
  • Liceo Statale Maria Montessori, Roma
  • Liceo Statale Melchiorre Gioia, Piacenza
  • Liceo Virgilio Redi, Lecce
  • Polo Liceale Città di Sondrio, Sondrio
  • Santa Caterina da Siena, Venezia Mestre

Κύπρος

  • Pascal Private English School, Λεμεσός
  • Pascal Private English School, Λευκωσία
  • Λύκειο Αγίου Σπυρίδωνα, Λεμεσός
  • Λύκειο Αποστόλων Πέτρου και Παύλου, Λεμεσός
  • Λύκειο Μακαρίου Γ', Λάρνακα
  • Παγκύπριο Λύκειο Λάρνακας, Λάρνακα

Lietuva

  • Druskininkų Ryto gimnazija, Druskininkai
  • Elektrėnų profesinio mokymo centras, Elektrėnai
  • Kauno Prezidento Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija, Kaunas
  • Kauno Santaros gimnazija, Kaunas
  • Kėdainių šviesioji gimnazija, Kėdainiai
  • Kretingos Jurgio Pabrėžos universitetinė gimnazija, Kretinga
  • Kretingos r. Salantų gimnazija, Salantai, Kretingos r.
  • Lazdijų r. Seirijų Antano Žmuidzinavičiaus gimnazija, Seirijai, Lazdijų r.
  • Mažeikių Gabijos gimnazija, Mažeikiai
  • Telšių Žemaitės gimnazija, Telšiai
  • Vilniaus Žirmūnų gimnazija, Vilnius

Latvija

  • Babītes vidusskola, Mārupes novads
  • Brocēnu vidusskola, Brocēni
  • Ķekavas vidusskola, Ķekava
  • Ogres Valsts ģimnāzija, Ogre
  • Rīgas Valsts vācu ģimnāzija, Rīga
  • Skrundas vidusskola, Skrunda
  • Valmieras Dizaina un mākslas vidusskola, Valmiera
  • Valmieras Viestura vidusskola, Valmiera

Luxembourg

  • Athénée de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • Ecole européenne Luxembourg I, Luxembourg
  • Ecole européenne Luxembourg II, Bertrange
  • Lycée Aline Mayrisch, Luxembourg
  • Lycée classique d'Echternach, Echternach
  • Lycée Nic-Biever, Dudelange

Magyarország

  • Aszódi Evangélikus Petőfi Gimnázium, Általános Iskola és Kollégium, Aszód
  • BGSZC Budai Gimnázium és Szakgimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapest I. Kerületi Kosztolányi Dezső Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapest II. Kerületi Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapesti Német Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Ciszterci Szent István Gimnázium, Székesfehérvár
  • Debreceni Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Gimnázium, Debrecen
  • Dunaújvárosi SZC Rudas Közgazdasági Technikum és Kollégium, Dunaújváros
  • Fóti Népművészeti Szakgimnázium és Gimnázium, Fót
  • Győri SZC Deák Ferenc Közgazdasági Technikum, Győr
  • Gyulai Erkel Ferenc Gimnázium és Kollégium, Gyula
  • Kecskeméti Bolyai János Gimnázium, Kecskemét
  • Kecskeméti Katona József Gimnázium, Kecskemét
  • Kisvárdai Bessenyei György Gimnázium és Kollégium, Kisvárda
  • Lovassy László Gimnázium, Veszprém
  • Magyar-Angol Tannyelvű Gimnázium és Kollégium, Balatonalmádi
  • Miskolci Zrínyi Ilona Gimnázium, Miskolc
  • Nyíregyházi Kölcsey Ferenc Gimnázium, Nyíregyháza
  • Nyíregyházi Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium, Nyíregyháza
  • Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Pécsi Janus Pannonius Gimnázium, Pécs

Malta

  • De La Salle College Sixth Form, Birgu
  • G.F. Abela Junior College, Msida
  • Giovanni Curmi Higher Secondary School, Naxxar
  • Sir Michelangelo Sixth Form, Victoria, Gozo
  • St Aloysius College Sixth Form, Birkirkara
  • St Martin's College Sixth Form, L-Imsida

Nederland

  • Atheneum College Hageveld, Heemstede
  • Chr. College De Populier, Den Haag
  • Comenius Lyceum, Capelle a/d IJssel
  • De Apollo, Amsterdam
  • Driestarcollege, Gouda
  • Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier, Deventer
  • European School Bergen, Bergen NH
  • Gymnasium Haganum, Den Haag
  • Haarlemmermeer Lyceum Zuidrand, Hoofddorp
  • Het Amsterdams Lyceum, Amsterdam
  • Het Rijnlands Lyceum Oegstgeest, Oegstgeest
  • Het Stedelijk Lyceum Kottenpark, Enschede
  • Lentiz MBO Maasland, Maasland
  • Lodewijk College, Terneuzen
  • Lycée Français de La Haye, Den Haag
  • Maerlant College Brielle, Brielle
  • Mencia de Mendoza Lyceum, Breda
  • Norbertus Gertrudis Lyceum, Roosendaal
  • O.R.S. Lek en Linge, Culemborg
  • Praedinius Gymnasium, Groningen
  • Raayland College, Nijmegen
  • RSG Slingerbos| Levant, Harderwijk
  • Sint-Maartenscollege, Maastricht
  • Sint Michael College, Zaandam
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda, Breda
  • Taborcollege Werenfridus, Hoorn
  • Titus Brandsmalyceum, onderdeel van Het Hooghuis, Oss
  • Valuascollege, Venlo
  • Wiringherlant, Wieringerwerf

Österreich

  • Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, Salzburg
  • BG BRG Leoben, Leoben
  • BG/BRG für Slowenen, Klagenfurt
  • BG/BRG Kirchengasse, Graz
  • BG/BRG/BORG Köflach, Köflach
  • BHAK/BHAS Oberpullendorf, Oberpullendorf
  • BORG Deutschlandsberg, Deutschlandsberg
  • BORG und Bundeshandelsschule für Leistungssport, St. Pölten
  • BRG/VBS 14 Linzerstraße, Wien
  • Bundesgymnasium Lustenau, Lustenau
  • Bundesgymnasium Vöcklabruck, Vöcklabruck
  • Bundeshandelsakademie und Bundeshandelsschule Hallein, Hallein
  • Bundesoberstufenrealgymnasium Mittersill, Mittersill
  • Europa- und Bundesgymnasium Salzburg-Nonntal, Salzburg
  • GRG 15 Auf der Schmelz, Wien
  • PG und RG Sacré Coeur Pressbaum, Pressbaum
  • VBS Akademiestraße, Wien
  • Wiedner Gymnasium / Sir Karl Popper Schule, Wien
  • WRG / ORG der Franziskanerinnen Wels, Wels

Polska

  • Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Śląskiej w Gliwicach, Gliwice
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. A. J. Czartoryskiego, Puławy
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kasprowicza z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi w Inowrocławiu, Inowrocław
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Leona Kruczkowskiego w Tychach, Tychy
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie w Andrychowie, Andrychów
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Lubin
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Wacława Nałkowskiego, Wołomin
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • I Liceum Społeczne Fundacji LOGOS, Świnoujście
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im K. Miarki w Mikołowie, Mikołów
  • I Liceum Społeczne im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Mysłowicach, Mysłowice
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Malborku, Malbork
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. C. K. Norwida, Tychy
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Romualda Traugutta w Częstochowie, Częstochowa
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 2 im .Joachima Chreptowicza, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 14, Wrocław
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące Sióstr Urszulanek Unii Rzymskiej, Wrocław
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące św. Marii Magdaleny, Poznań
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Szczecińskiej Szkole Florystycznej, Szczecin
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Piotra Skargi w Sędziszowie Małopolskim, Sędziszów Małopolski
  • Międzynarodowe Liceum Ogólnokształcące Paderewski, Lublin
  • Niepubliczne Liceum Warsaw Montessori High School, Warszawa
  • Powiatowy Zespół Szkół w Redzie, Reda
  • Technikum Nr 11 im. Piotra Wysockiego, Warszawa
  • Uniwersyteckie Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Toruniu, Toruń
  • V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Bielsko-Biała
  • V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II, Toruń
  • V Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Lublinie, Lublin
  • VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego w Kielcach, Kielce
  • VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Warszawa
  • Wojskowe Ogólnokształcące Liceum Informatyczne, Warszawa
  • X Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdyni, Gdynia
  • XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Warszawie, Warszawa
  • XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Z. Herberta w Lublinie, Lublin
  • XL Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. S. Żeromskiego, Warszawa
  • XXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. José Martí, Warszawa
  • XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. M. Kopernika w Warszawie, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół Budownictwa nr 1 w Poznaniu, Poznań
  • Zespół Szkół Chemicznych i Przemysłu Spożywczego w Lublinie, Lublin
  • Zespół Szkół Chemicznych w Bydgoszczy, Bydgoszcz
  • Zespół Szkół im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza w Policach, Police
  • Zespół Szkół nr 1, Żory
  • Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Józefa Piłsudskiego, Limanowa
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 w Jeleniej Górze, Jelenia Góra
  • Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych im Stanisława Staszica, Staporków
  • Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Ornontowicach, Ornontowice
  • Zespół Szkół Rolniczych im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Namysłowie, Namysłów
  • Zespół Szkół Salezjańskich Don Bosco we Wrocławiu, Wroclaw
  • Zespół Szkół Samochodowych i Licealnych nr 2,Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół w Poniatowej, Poniatowa
  • Zespół Szkół nr 31 im. Jana Kilińskiego, Warszawa

Portugal

  • Agrupamento de Escolas da Batalha, Batalha
  • Agrupamento de Escolas da Sé, Guarda
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Porto de Mós, Porto de Mós
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, Vila Pouca de Aguiar
  • Agrupamento de Escolas do Fundão, Fundão
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Oliveira de Azeméis
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Francisco de Holanda, Guimarães
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Póvoa de Santa Iria, Póvoa de Santa Iria
  • Colégio Nossa Senhora da Assunção, Anadia
  • Colégio Nossa Senhora da Bonança, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • Escola Artística do Conservatório de Música do Porto, Porto
  • Escola Básica e Secundária José Gomes Ferreira, Ferreira do Alentejo
  • Escola Básica e Secundária Quinta das Flores, Coimbra
  • Escola Profissional Agrícola D. Dinis - Paiã, Pontinha
  • Escola Secundária Alcaides de Faria, Barcelos
  • Escola Secundária de Arouca, Arouca
  • Escola Secundária de Vila Verde, Vila Verde
  • Escola Secundária Emídio Garcia, Bragança
  • Escola Secundária Gaia Nascente, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • Escola Secundária João Gonçalves Zarco, Matosinhos
  • Instituto Español Giner de los Ríos, Lisboa

România

  • Colegiul Național „Alexandru Lahovari”, Râmnicu Vâlcea, Județul Vâlcea
  • Colegiul Național „Elena Cuza”, Craiova
  • Colegiul Național „Ion C. Brătianu”, Pitești
  • Colegiul Național „Octavian Goga”, Sibiu
  • Colegiul Național Ecaterina Teodoroiu, Târgu-Jiu
  • Colegiul Național Emil Botta Adjud, Adjud
  • Colegiul Național George Barițiu, Cluj-Napoca
  • Colegiul Național Liviu Rebreanu, Bistrița
  • Colegiul Național Matei Basarab, București
  • Colegiul Național Unirea, Turnu Măgurele
  • Colegiul Național „Unirea”, Brașov
  • Colegiul Național „George Coșbuc”, Motru
  • Colegiul Național „Preparandia-Dimitrie Țichindeal”, Arad
  • Colegiul Național „Horea, Cloșca și Crișan” Alba Iulia, Alba Iulia
  • Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”, Târgu Jiu
  • Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”, Bacău
  • Colegiul Tehnic de Căi Ferate „Unirea”, Pașcani, Pașcani
  • Colegiul Economic „Virgil Madgearu” Iași, Iași
  • Școala Germană „Hermann Oberth”, Voluntari
  • Liceul Tehnologic „Iorgu Vârnav Liteanu”, Suceava
  • Liceul Tehnologic Sanitar „Vasile Voiculescu” Oradea, Bihor
  • Liceul Tehnologic „Paul Bujor”, Berești
  • Liceul Teologic Târgu Jiu, Târgu Jiu
  • Liceul Teoretic „Constantin Brătescu”, Isaccea
  • Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”, Tulcea
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ion Neculce”, Târgu Frumos
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”, Constanța
  • Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Viteazul”, Caracal
  • Liceul Teoretic, Orașul Azuga, Azuga
  • Colegiul Național „Mihail Kogălniceanu”, Galați
  • Școala Profesională „Areta Teodorescu”, Grivița
  • Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Sf Ioan Gură de Aur”, Târgoviște
  • Liceul Tehnologic Costești, Costești

Slovenija

  • Dvojezična srednja šola Lendava, Lendava
  • Elektro in računalniška šola Velenje, Velenje
  • Gimnazija Bežigrad, Ljubljana
  • Gimnazija Poljane, Ljubljana
  • Gimnazija Šentvid, Ljubljana
  • Srednja gozdarska in lesarska šola Postojna, Postojna
  • Srednja vzgojiteljska šola, gimnazija in umetniška gimnazija Ljubljana, Ljubljana
  • Šolski center Novo mesto, Srednja gradbena, lesarska in vzgojiteljska šola, Novo mesto

Slovensko

  • Gymnázium Andreja Kmeťa, Banská Štiavnica
  • Gymnázium Jozefa Lettricha, Martin
  • Gymnázium Golianova 68, Nitra
  • Gymnázium Pavla Horova, Michalovce
  • Gymnázium Petra Pázmáňa s vjm, Nové Zámky
  • Gymnázium, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Gymnázium sv. Cyrila a Metoda, Nitra
  • Obchodná akadémia Lučenec, Lučenec
  • Piaristická spojená škola F. Hanáka, Prievidza
  • Piaristická spojená škola sv. Jozefa Kalazanského, Nitra
  • Súkromná stredná odborná škola podnikania, Senica
  • Stredná odborná škola obchodu a služieb - Kereskedelmi és Szolgáltatóipari Szakközépiskola, Komárno
  • Súkromné Gymnázium Mercury, Bratislava
  • SZŠ Márie Terézie Schererovej, Ružomberok

Suomi/Finland

  • Akaan lukio, Akaa
  • Ålands lyceum, Mariehamn
  • Elisenvaaran lukio, Kyrö
  • Hyvinkään lukio, Hyvinkää
  • Järvenpään lukio, Järvenpää
  • Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio, Jyväskylä
  • Kallaveden lukio, Kuopio
  • Kuopion Lyseon lukio, Kuopio
  • Kyrkslätts gymnasium, Kyrkslätt
  • Pyhäjoen lukio, Pyhäjoki
  • Sipoon lukio, Sipoo
  • Tammerkosken lukio, Tampere
  • Tampereen yhteiskoulun lukio, Tampere
  • Ulvilan lukio, Ulvila

Sverige

  • Anna Whitlocks gymnasium, Stockholm
  • Aranäsgymnasiet, Kungsbacka
  • Berzeliusskolan, Linköping
  • Europaskolan Strängnäs, Strängnäs
  • Gymnasieskolan Spyken, Lund
  • Karlstad Fria Läroverk, Karlstad
  • Katedralskolan, Lund
  • Katedralskolan, Skara
  • Kattegattgymnasiet, Halmstad
  • Lapplands Gymnasium Kiruna, Kiruna
  • Malmö Borgarskola, Malmö
  • Mark gymnasieskola, Kinna
  • Martin Koch-gymnasiet, Hedemora
  • Njudungsgymnasiet, Vetlanda
  • Rosendalsgymnasiet, Uppsala
  • Schillerska gymnasiet, Göteborg
  • Solbergagymnasiet, Arvika
  • Strömbackaskolan, Piteå
  • Strömstad Gymnasium, Strömstad
  • Tumba gymnasium, Tumba
  • Tyska skolan, Stockholm