Belgique/België

  • Athénée Royal Gatti de Gamond, Bruxelles
  • Athénée Royal Paul Delvaux, Ottignies Louvain-la-Neuve
  • Athénée Royal Thil Lorrain, Verviers
  • Damiaaninstituut, Aarschot
  • École européene Bruxelles II, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • École Internationale du SHAPE - Section belge, Shape
  • École européenne de Mol, Mol
  • European School of Brussels IV, Bruxelles
  • GO! Atheneum Geraardsbergen, Geraardsbergen
  • GO! Atheneum Voskenslaan, Gent
  • GO! Lyceum Gent, Gent
  • IATA, Namur
  • Institut Notre Dame de Bonne Espérance, Braine-le-Comte
  • Institut Sainte-Marie Arlon, Arlon
  • Königliches Athenäum Sankt Vith, Sankt Vith
  • Lycée français Jean Monnet, Uccle
  • Sint-Barbaracollege, Gent
  • Sint-Gabriëlcollege, Boechout
  • Spes Nostra Kuurne, Kuurne

България

  • 138 Средно училище за западни и източни езици „Проф. Васил Златарски“, гр. София
  • 31 Средно училище за чужди езици и математика „Иван Вазов“, гр. София
  • IV Езикова гимназия „Фредерик Жолио-Кюри“, гр. Варна
  • „Американски колеж - Аркус“ ЕООД, гр. Велико Търново
  • Американски колеж в София, гр. София
  • Гимназия с преподаване на чужди езици „Йордан Радичков“, гр. Видин
  • Езикова гимназия „Д-р Петър Берон“, гр. Кюстендил
  • Езикова гимназия „Иван Вазов“, гр. Смолян
  • Езикова гимназия „Проф. д-р Асен Златаров“, гр. Хасково
  • Професионална гимназия по стопанско управление, администрация и услуги „Атанас Буров“, гр. Силистра
  • Професионална гимназия по телекомуникации, гр. София
  • Професионална гимназия по транспорт, гр. Разлог
  • Професионална гимназия по туризъм „Д-р Васил Берон“, гр. Велико Търново
  • Професионална държавна търговска гимназия „Димитър Хадживасилев“, гр. Свищов
  • Средно училище „Васил Левски“, гр. Карлово
  • Средно училище „Христо Ботев“, гр. Кубрат
  • Търговска гимназия, гр. Бургас

Česká republika

  • Anglicko-české gymnázium AMAZON, Praha
  • Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec
  • Gymnázium Beskydy Mountain Academy, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
  • Gymnázium Brno-Řečkovice, Brno
  • Gymnázium Dobruška, Dobruška
  • Gymnázium Havířov-Město, Havířov
  • Gymnázium Krnov, Krnov
  • Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše Holešov, Holešov
  • Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha
  • Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň
  • Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha
  • Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  • Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč
  • Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Mendelovo gymnázium Opava, Opava
  • SOU a SOŠ SČMSD, Znojmo
  • Stojanovo gymnázium, Velehrad
  • Škola mezinárodních a veřejných vztahů Praha, Střední odborná škola, s.r.o., Praha
  • Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Bruntál, Bruntál
  • Vyšší odborná škola textilních řemesel a Střední umělecká škola textilních řemesel, Praha
  • Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava-Poruba

Danmark

  • Aabenraa Statsskole, Aabenraa
  • Alssundgymnasiet Sønderborg, Sønderborg
  • Bagsværd Kostskole og Gymnasium, Bagsværd
  • Esbjerg Gymnasium, Esbjerg
  • Fredericia Gymnasium, Fredericia
  • Herlev Gymnasium og HF, Herlev
  • HHX Vid Gymnasier, Grenaa
  • Nyborg Gymnasium, Nyborg
  • Paderup Gymnasium, Randers SØ
  • Ringkøbing Gymnasium, Ringkøbing
  • Rødkilde Gymnasium, Vejle
  • Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg
  • Svendborg Gymnasium, Svendborg
  • Vejlefjordskolen, Daugård

Deutschland

  • Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Neubrandenburg
  • Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Kaiserslautern
  • Aloys-Fischer-Schule Deggendorf Berufliche Oberschule Deggendorf Staatliche Fachober- und Berufoberschule, Deggendorf
  • Bachgauschule Babenhausen Oberstufengymnasium, Babenhausen
  • BbS J.P.C. Heinrich Mette, Quedlinburg
  • BBS Westerburg, Westerburg
  • BBS1 Goslar - Am Stadtgarten, Goslar
  • Berufsbildende Schule Mansfeld-Südharz, Sangerhausen
  • Berufsfachschule für Fremdsprachenberufe Deggendorf, Deggendorf
  • Berufskolleg Südstadt, Köln
  • Berufskolleg Wirtschaft und Verwaltung des Kreises Siegen-Wittgenstein, Siegen
  • Bischöfliches Gymnasium Am Stoppenberg, Essen
  • Buigen-Gymnasium Herbrechtingen, Herbrechtingen
  • Burggymnasium Friedberg, Friedberg
  • Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium, Wuppertal
  • Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium Kirchberg, Kirchberg
  • Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln, Datteln
  • Couven Gymnasium, Aachen
  • Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Filderstadt, Filderstadt
  • Dom-Gymnasium Freising, Freising
  • Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Forchheim, Forchheim
  • Elisabethschule Marburg, Marburg
  • Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Erich Kästner Gymnasium, Eislingen
  • Faust-Gymnasium Staufe, Staufen im Breisgau
  • Franz-Ludwig-von-Erthal-Gymnasium Lohr a. Main, Lohr a. Main
  • Französisches Gymnasium Berlin, Berlin
  • Freie Waldorfschule Würzburg, Würzburg
  • Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Fulda, Fulda
  • Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium Rathenow, Rathenow
  • Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Freiberg
  • Goethe-Gymnasium Bensheim, Bensheim
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium, Amberg
  • Gustav-Heinemann-Oberschule, Berlin
  • Gymnasium Am Kothen, Wuppertal
  • Gymnasium Bad Aibling, Bad Aibling
  • Gymnasium Casimirianum, Coburg
  • Gymnasium der Schulfstiftung Seligenthal, Landshut
  • Gymnasium Herzogenaurach, Herzogenaurach
  • Gymnasium Kreuzau, Kreuzau
  • Gymnasium Marienschule, Hildesheim
  • Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf, Markt Indersdorf
  • Gymnasium Syke, Syke
  • Gymnasium Wildeshausen, Wildeshausen
  • Hans und Sophie Scholl-Gymnasium Ulm, Ulm
  • Helmholtz-Gymnasium Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe
  • Herbartgymnasium, Oldenburg
  • Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium, Uelzen
  • Holstenschule, Neumünster
  • Humboldt-Gymnasium Potsdam, Potsdam
  • IGS Enkenbach-Alsenborn, Enkenbach-Alsenborn
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder Gymnasium Schneeberg, Schneeberg
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Johann-Heinrich-Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Rodewisch
  • Johannes-Nepomuk-Gymnasium Rohr i. NB., Rohr i. NB.
  • König-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Höxter, Höxter
  • Kuniberg Berufskolleg, Recklinghausen
  • Landesschule Pforta, Naumburg / OT Schulpforte
  • Leibniz-Gymnasium Östringen, Östringen
  • LKG St. Annen Außenstelle Oberwiesenthal Eliteschule des Wintersports, Oberwiesenthal
  • Ludwig-Thoma-Gymnasium Prien am Chiemsee, Prien am Chiemsee
  • Luisen-Gymnasium, Düsseldorf
  • Meldorfer Gelehrtenschule, Meldorf
  • Merian-Schule, Berlin
  • Modellschule Obersberg, Bad Hersfeld
  • Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium, Bonn
  • Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe
  • Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Gifhorn, Gifhorn
  • Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium Berlin, Berlin
  • Otto-von-Taube Gymnasium Gauting, Gauting
  • Privates Gymnasium Mariengarden, Borken-Burlo
  • Rheingauschule, Geisenheim
  • Rhön-Gymnasium Bad Neustadt, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
  • Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden, Dresden
  • Salzmannschule Schnepfenthal, Waltershausen/Schnepfenthal
  • Schiller-Gymnasium Hameln, Hameln
  • Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium Strausberg, Strausberg
  • Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium, Münster
  • Windthorst-Gymnasium Meppen, Meppen
  • Wolfgang-Ernst-Gymnasium, Büdingen

Eesti

  • Hiiumaa Gümnaasium, Kärdla
  • Jõhvi Gümnaasium, Jõhvi
  • Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium, Pärnu
  • Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Viimsi Gümnaasium, Tallinn

Éire/Ireland

  • Adamstown Community College, Dublin
  • Coláiste Cholmcille, Donegal
  • Coláiste Íosagáin, Baile Átha Cliath
  • Coláiste Naomh Eoin, Inis Meáin, Co. na Gaillimhe
  • Loreto Abbey Dalkey, Dublin
  • Loreto High School Beaufort, Dublin
  • Manor House School, Dublin
  • Maynooth Post Primary School, Kildare
  • St. Mac Dara's Community College, Dublin
  • St. Michael’s College, Dublin
  • St. Paul's Secondary School, Dublin
  • The High School, Dublin

 

Ελλάδα

  • 11ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου, Ηράκλειο
  • 1o Γενικό Λύκειο Ναυπλίου, Ναύπλιο
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας, Λάρισα
  • 1ο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Αθηνών - Γεννάδειο, Αθήνα
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αρτέμιδας, Αρτέμιδα Αττικής
  • 2ο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Αθήνας, Αθήνα
  • 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Βύρωνα, Βύρωνας
  • 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Τρίπολης, Τρίπολη
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Παλαιού Φαλήρου, Παλαιό Φάληρο
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Χίου, Χίος
  • 4ο  Γενικό Λύκειο Παλαιού Φαλήρου, Παλαιό Φάληρο
  • Γενικό Ιδιωτικό Λύκειο ΑΞΙΟΝ, Ξάνθη
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Μακροχωρίου, Μακροχώρι Ημαθίας
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Περάμου Καβάλας, Νέα Πέραμος Καβάλας
  • Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές τάξεις Καλλιθέας Ελασσόνας «Θεόφιλος Σακαλίδης», Καλλιθέα Ελασσόνας
  • Εκπαιδευτήρια Πολύτροπη Αρμονία, Χαϊδάρι
  • Ζάννειο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Πειραιά, Πειραιάς
  • Λεόντειος Σχολή Νέας Σμύρνης, Νέα Σμύρνη
  • Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης, Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης, Νέα Σμύρνη
  • Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Πατρών, Πάτρα

España

  • British School of Gran Canaria, Las Palmas
  • Colegio Alemán Alberto Durero, Sevilla
  • Colegio BASE, Madrid
  • Colegio de Fomento Peñalba, Simancas
  • Colegio Fundación Caldeiro, Madrid
  • Colegio Internacional de San Francisco de Paula de Sevilla, Sevilla
  • Colegio Madre María Rosa Molas, Zaragoza
  • Colegio Paraíso Sagrados Corazones, Madrid
  • Colegio Pureza de María, Los Realejos
  • Colegio Retamar, Pozuelo de Alarcón
  • Colegio Romareda, Zaragoza
  • Colegio Sagrados Corazones, Miranda de Ebro
  • Colegio San Juan Bautista, Burriana
  • Colegio Tajamar, Madrid
  • CPR Marista Santa María, Ourense
  • CPR Plurilingüe Mariano, Vigo
  • ELIS Murcia, Murcia
  • Escola Pia Nostra Senyora, Barcelona
  • IES Alonso Quijano, Quintanar de la Orden
  • IES Antonio de Nebrija, Móstoles
  • IES Baleares, Valencia
  • IES Ben Arabi, Cartagena
  • IES Bilingüe Cervantes, Madrid
  • IES Cairasco de Figueroa, Las Palmas
  • IES Cañada de la encina, Iniesta
  • IES Cardenal Herrera Oria, Madrid
  • IES Comunidad de Daroca, Daroca
  • IES Cotes Baixes, Alcoi
  • IES de Brión, Pedrouzos
  • IES Doctor Alarcón Santón, La Roda
  • IES El Batán, Mieres
  • IES Francesc Tárrega, Vila-real
  • IES Gabriel Cisneros, Móstoles
  • IES Infanta Elena, Jumilla
  • IES José Mor de Fuentes, Monzón
  • IES Juan Carlos I, Murcia
  • IES Lancia, León
  • IES Las Fuentes, Villena
  • IES Los Rosales, Móstoles
  • IES Madina Mayurqa, Palma de Mallorca
  • IES María Zambrano, Leganés
  • IES Matilde Salvador, Castelló de la Plana
  • IES Mirasierra, Madrid
  • IES Newton-Salas, Villanueva de la Torre (Guadalajara)
  • IES Nuestra Señora de la Victoria, Málaga
  • IES Príncipe Felipe, Madrid
  • IES Profesor Broch i Llop, Vila-real
  • IES San Juan Bosco, Lorca
  • IES Santa María de Carrizo, Carrizo de la Ribera
  • IES Valle del Ebro, Tudela
  • IES Valle del Segura, Blanca
  • IES Valmayor, Valdemorillo
  • IES Vega de Mijas, Las Lagunas de Mijas
  • IES Vega del Táder, Molina de Segura
  • IES Victoria Kent, Torrejón de Ardoz
  • IES Villa de Vallecas, Madrid
  • Institut J.V. Foix, Rubí
  • Sagrado Corazón - Jesuitas, León
  • San José SS. CC., Sevilla

France

  • Cité Scolaire Internationale Europole, Grenoble
  • Cité Scolaire Vauban, Givet
  • Collège La Source, Rilly La Montagne
  • École La Mache, Lyon
  • Ensemble Scolaire Saint Adrien Lasalle, Villeneuve d'Ascq
  • Lycée Alphonse Daudet, Nîmes
  • Lycée Amiral Ronarc’h, Brest
  • Lycée André Lurçat, Maubeuge
  • Lycée André Malraux, Gaillon
  • Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, Lyon
  • Lycée Aristide Maillol, Perpignan
  • Lycée Briacé, Le Landreau
  • Lycée Camille Jullian, Bordeaux
  • Lycée Chaptal, Mende
  • Lycée Charlemagne, Thionville
  • Lycée Chateaubriand, Rennes
  • Lycée Colbert, Lorient
  • Lycée Denis Diderot, Langres
  • Lycée du Couserans, Saint-Girons
  • Lycée Edmond Rostand, Bagnères de Luchon
  • Lycée Émile Littré, Avranches
  • Lycée Émile Zola, Châteaudun
  • Lycée Émilie de Breteuil, Montigny-le-Bretonneux
  • Lycée Ernest Pérochon, Parthenay
  • Lycée Eugène Hénaff, Bagnolet
  • Lycée Europe Robert Schuman, Cholet
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Alphonse Daudet, Tarascon
  • Lycée Général et Technologique André Malraux, Montataire
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Bossuet, Condom
  • Lycée Général et Technologique de la Venise Verte, Niort
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Evariste Galois, Sartrouville
  • Lycée Général et Technologique Saint-Stanislas, Nantes
  • Lycée Georges Clémenceau, Sartène
  • Lycée Hélène Boucher, Thionville
  • Lycée Hugues Libergier, Reims
  • Lycée International Charles De Gaulle, Dijon
  • Lycée International Victor Hugo, Colomiers
  • Lycée Jacques Brel, Choisy-le-Roi
  • Lycée Javouhey, Brest
  • Lycée Jean Bart, Dunkerque
  • Lycée Jean Joly, La Rivière Saint Louis
  • Lycée Jean Macé, Niort
  • Lycée Jean Monnet, La Queue-les-Yvelines
  • Lycée Jean Moulin, Draguignan
  • Lycée Jean XXIII, Les Herbiers
  • Lycée Jules Verne, Limours
  • Lycée Lapérouse, Nouméa
  • Lycée Les 7 Mares, Maurepas
  • Lycée Les Pannevelles, Provins
  • Lycée Louis Armand, Chambéry
  • Lycée Louis Feuillade, Lunel
  • Lycée Louis Lapicque, Épinal
  • Lycée Malraux, Remiremont
  • Lycée Maxence Van Der Meersch, Roubaix
  • Lycée Melkior et Garré, Cayenne
  • Lycée Paul Langevin, La Seyne-sur-Mer
  • Lycée Pilote Innovant International P2I, Jaunay-Marigny
  • Lycée Polyvalent Alfred Mézières, Longwy
  • Lycée Polyvalent d’Artois, Noeux-Les-Mines
  • Lycée Polyvalent d'Estournelles de Constant, La Flèche
  • Lycée Polyvalent Émile Roux, Confolens
  • Lycée Polyvalent Eugène Woillez, Montreuil-sur-Mer
  • Lycée Polyvalent Raoul Vadepied, Évron
  • Lycée Polyvalent Schuman-Perret, Le Havre
  • Lycée Privé Jeanne d'Arc, Montaigu
  • Lycée Professionnel Claude Lehec, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouet
  • Lycée Racan, Château du Loir
  • Lycée Robert Doisneau, Corbeil-Essonnes
  • Lycée Saint-Elme, Arcachon
  • Lycée Sainte-Marthe-Chavagnes, Angoulême
  • Lycée Sainte-Thérèse, Quimper
  • Lycée Saint-Joseph, Bruz
  • Lycée Saint-Sernin, Toulouse
  • Lycée Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin, Saint-Jean-de-Luz
  • Lycée Simone Weil, Saint-Priest-en-Jarez
  • Lycée Uruguay-France, Avon
  • Lycée Vaugelas, Chambéry
  • Saint-Denis International School, Loches
  • The British School of Paris, Croissy-sur-Seine

Hrvatska

  • XVIII. gimnazija, Zagreb
  • Druga gimnazija Varaždin, Varaždin
  • Gimnazija Bjelovar, Bjelovar
  • Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica, Koprivnica
  • Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec, Čakovec
  • Gimnazija Sisak, Sisak
  • Mješovita industrijsko-obrtnička škola, Karlovac
  • Srednja škola "Ivan Seljanec" Križevci, Križevci
  • Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab, Rab
  • Srednja škola Prelog, Prelog
  • Škola za turizam, ugostiteljstvo i trgovinu, Pula
  • Tehnička škola Rijeka, Rijeka

Italia

  • Collegio Salesiano Astori, Mogliano Veneto
  • Convitto nazionale Domenico Cotugno e licei annessi, L'Aquila
  • I.I.S. Alessandro Volta, Castel San Giovanni
  • I.I.S. Archimede, San Giovanni in Persiceto
  • I.I.S. Augusto Capriotti, San Benedetto Del Tronto
  • I.I.S. Blaise Pascal, Pomezia
  • I.I.S. Cambi Serrani, Falconara M.ma
  • I.I.S. Carlo Barletti, Ovada
  • I.I.S. Carlo Emilio Gadda, Paderno Dugnano
  • I.I.S. Chini - Michelangelo, Lido di Camaiore
  • I.I.S. Daniele Crespi, Busto Arsizio
  • I.I.S. Domenico Zaccagna, Carrara
  • I.I.S. Don Lorenzo Milani, Romano di Lombardia
  • I.I.S. E. Montale - Nuovo IPC, Genova
  • I.I.S. Ettore Majorana, San Lazzaro di Savena
  • I.I.S. F. De Sarlo – G. De Lorenzo, Lagonegro
  • I.I.S. Fratelli Testa, Nicosia
  • I.I.S. G. De Nobili, Catanzaro
  • I.I.S. Lorenzo Federici, Trescore Balneario
  • I.I.S. Ovidio, Sulmona
  • I.I.S. Parentucelli - Arzelà, Sarzana
  • I.I.S. Savoia Benincasa, Ancona
  • I.I.S. Soleri Bertoni, Saluzzo
  • I.I.S.S. Darwin, Roma
  • I.I.S.S. Ettore Bolisani, Villafranca di Verona
  • I.I.S.S. Ezio Vanoni, Menaggio
  • I.I.S.S. Galileo Ferraris, Taranto
  • I.S. Lucio Lombardo Radice, Roma
  • I.S.I.S. A. Omodeo, Mortara
  • I.S.I.S. Carducci - Volta - Pacinotti, Piombino
  • I.S.I.S. Le Filandiere, San Vito al Tagliamento
  • I.S.I.S. Oscar Romero, Albino
  • I.S.S. Carlo Dell'Acqua, Legnano
  • I.S.S. Ernesto Balducci, Pontassieve
  • I.T.C.G. Loperfido Olivetti, Matera
  • I.T.C.S. Abba - Ballini, Brescia
  • I.T.C.S. Lorgna – Pindemonte, Verona
  • I.T.E. Enrico Tosi, Busto Arsizio
  • I.T.E.T. Bramante Genga, Pesaro
  • I.T.E.T. G.B. Carducci – G. Galilei, Fermo
  • I.T.E.T. Leonardo Da Vinci, Milazzo
  • Istituto europeo Leopardi, Milano
  • Liceo classico e linguistico Muratori San Carlo, Modena
  • Liceo classico e musicale Cavour, Torino
  • Liceo classico e scientifico statale Ariosto Spallanzani, Reggio Emilia
  • Liceo classico europeo annesso al Convitto nazionale Mario Cutelli, Catania
  • Liceo classico linguistico statale Francesco Petrarca, Trieste
  • Liceo classico S. M. Legnani, Saronno
  • Liceo classico statale G.B. Morgagni, Forlì
  • Liceo Filippo Buonarroti, Pisa
  • Liceo G. Piazzi - C. Lena Perpenti, Sondrio
  • Liceo linguistico G. Falcone, Bergamo
  • Liceo linguistico Ninni Cassarà, Palermo
  • Liceo linguistico paritario San Pellegrino, Rimini
  • Liceo linguistico Sophie Magdalena Scholl, Trento
  • Liceo scientifico Ettore Majorana, Latina
  • Liceo scientifico sportivo Gabric - Calvesi, Brescia
  • Liceo scientifico statale G. Ricci Curbastro, Lugo
  • Liceo scientifico statale Ignazio Vian, Bracciano
  • Liceo scientifico statale Manfredo Fanti, Carpi
  • Liceo scientifico statale Tullio Levi Civita, Roma
  • Liceo scientifico Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti, Fermo
  • Liceo statale Enrico Fermi, Cecina
  • Liceo statale G. D. Cassini, Sanremo
  • Liceo statale G. Lombardo Radice, Catania
  • Liceo statale G. Pascoli, Firenze
  • Liceo statale Giuseppe Maria Galanti, Campobasso
  • Liceo statale Ippolito Nievo, Padova
  • Liceo statale Leonardo, Giarre
  • Liceo statale Maria Gaetana Agnesi, Merate
  • Liceo statale Pietro Siciliani, Lecce
  • Liceo statale scientifico-classico-linguistico Marie Curie, Meda
  • Liceo Veronica Gambara, Brescia
  • Polo liceale Majorana Laterza, Putignano
  • Polo liceale Pantini - Pudente, Vasto
  • Scuole Santa Caterina - Fondazione Groggia, Mestre

Κύπρος

  • Λύκειο Α΄ Εθνάρχη Μακαρίου Γ΄, Πάφος
  • Λύκειο Αγίου Γεωργίου Λακατάμειας, Λευκωσία
  • Λύκειο Αγίου Ιωάννη, Λεμεσός
  • Λύκειο Αγίου Νεοφύτου, Πάφος
  • Λύκειο Λινόπετρας, Λεμεσός
  • The Heritage Private School, Λεμεσός

Lietuva

  • Anykščių Jono Biliūno gimnazija, Anykščiai
  • Jonavos Jeronimo Ralio gimnazija, Jonava
  • Joniškio „Aušros“ gimnazija, Joniškis
  • Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija, Kaunas
  • Klaipėdos Vytauto Didžiojo gimnazija, Klaipėda
  • Mažeikių „Gabijos“ gimnazija, Mažeikiai
  • Molėtų rajono Alantos gimnazija, Alanta, Molėtų r.
  • Plungės „Saulės“ gimnazija, Plungė
  • Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija, Šiauliai
  • Telšių „Džiugo“ gimnazija, Telšiai
  • Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo gimnazija, Vilnius

Latvija

  • Jāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzija, Preiļi
  • Ķekavas vidusskola, Ķekava
  • Lubānas vidusskola, Lubāna
  • Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola, Rīga
  • Rīgas Valsts klasiskā ģimnāzija, Rīga
  • Rojas vidusskola, Roja
  • Saldus novada pašvaldības Druvas vidusskola, Saldus
  • Valkas Jāņa Cimzes ģimnāzija, Valka

Luxembourg

  • Athénée de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • European School of Luxembourg I, Luxembourg
  • European School of Luxembourg II, Bertrange
  • Lycée Aline Mayrisch, Luxembourg
  • Lycée Hubert Clément, Esch-sur-Alzette
  • Lycée Robert Schuman, Luxembourg

Magyarország

  • Aszódi Evangélikus Petőfi Gimnázium, Általános Iskola és Kollégium, Aszód
  • Békéscsabai SZC Vásárhelyi Pál Technikum és Kollégium, Békéscsaba
  • Budapest I. Kerületi Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapest XX. Kerületi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Budapesti Gazdasági SZC Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Technikum és Szakképző Iskola, Budapest
  • Budapesti Német Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Debreceni Ady Endre Gimnázium, Debrecen
  • Debreceni Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Gimnázium, Debrecen
  • Dunakeszi Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, Dunakeszi
  • Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Esztergom
  • Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Miskolc
  • Győri SZC Jedlik Ányos Gépipari és Informatikai Technikum és Kollégium, Győr
  • Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tiszafüred
  • Magyar-Angol Tannyelvű Gimnázium és Kollégium, Balatonalmádi
  • Neumann János Gimnázium, Technikum és Kollégium, Eger
  • Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Pápai Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium, Pápa
  • Pécsi Leőwey Klára Gimnázium, Pécs
  • Széchenyi István Római Katolikus Technikum és Gimnázium, Hatvan
  • Szegedi Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Szeged

Malta

  • De La Salle College Sixth Form, Birgu
  • Giovanni Curmi Higher Secondary School, Naxxar
  • L-Universita ta' Malta G.F. Abela Junior College, Msida
  • Sir MA Refalo Sixth Form, Victoria, Gozo
  • St Aloysius College Sixth Form, Birkirkara
  • St Martin's College Sixth Form Malta, L-Imsida

Nederland

  • Amadeus Lyceum, Utrecht
  • Candea College, Duiven
  • Christelijk College De Populier, Den Haag
  • College Hageveld, Heemstede
  • De Apollo, Amsterdam
  • Driestarcollege, Gouda
  • European School Bergen, Bergen NH
  • GSR Rotterdam, Rotterdam
  • Gymnasium Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
  • Gymnasium Haganum, Den Haag
  • Het Amsterdams Lyceum, Amsterdam
  • Het Stedelijk Lyceum Kottenpark, Enschede
  • Het Vlier, Deventer
  • Isendoorn College, Warnsveld
  • Lentiz MBO Maasland, Maasland
  • Lycée français Vincent Van Gogh de La Haye, Den Haag
  • Norbertus Gertrudis Lyceum, Roosendaal
  • O.R.S. Lek en Linge, Culemborg
  • Praedinius Gymnasium, Groningen
  • RGO Middelharnis, Middelharnis
  • Rijnlands Lyceum Sassenheim, Sassenheim
  • RSG Slingerbos | Levant, Harderwijk
  • Sint-Odulphuslyceum, Tilburg
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Athena, Leiden
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda, Breda
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Socrates, Leiden
  • The British School of Amsterdam, Amsterdam
  • Titus Brandsmalyceum, part of Het Hooghuis, Oss
  • Vechtstede College, Weesp

Österreich

  • Akademisches Gymnasium Graz, Graz
  • Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, Salzburg
  • Akademisches Gymnasium Wien, Wien
  • BBS Rohrbach, Rohrbach
  • BG/BRG Lilienfeld, Lilienfeld
  • BG/BRG Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
  • BHAK/BHAS Amstetten, Amstetten
  • BORG Deutschlandsberg, Deutschlandsberg
  • BRG und BORG Sankt Pölten, Sankt Pölten
  • Bundeshandelsakademie und Bundeshandelsschule Hallein, Hallein
  • Bundeshandelsakademie und Bundeshandelsschule Krems, Krems
  • Europagymnasium Leoben, Leoben
  • HAK HAS Feldkirch, Feldkirch
  • HAK Oberwart, Oberwart
  • Kaufmännische Schulen des BFI Wien, Wien
  • Tourismusschule WIFI St. Pölten, St. Pölten
  • Vienna Business School Akademiestraße, Wien
  • Wiedner Gymnasium, Sir Karl Popper Schule, Wien
  • WRG/ORG der Franziskanerinnen Wels, Wels

Polska

  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Karola Marcinkowskiego, Poznań
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Andrychów
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Brzegu, Brzeg
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Gnieźnie, Gniezno
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Stanisława Konarskiego w Rzeszowie, Rzeszów
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Stanisława Staszica, Hrubieszów
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Lubinie, Lubin
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Staszica w Lublinie, Lublin
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Mysłowicach, Mysłowice
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Swarzędz
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej w Suwałkach, Suwałki
  • I LO im. B. Prusa w Żarach, Żary
  • I LO im. Wacława Nałkowskiego w Wołominie, Wołomin
  • Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego, Będzin
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Stefana Żeromskiego, Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. C. K. Norwida w Tychach, Tychy
  • III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Tychach, Tychy
  • IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K. K. Baczyńskiego, Słupsk
  • IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. płk. pil. Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego, Zielona Góra
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr II im. Joachima Chreptowicza, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II im. P. Firleja, Lubartów
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV  , Wrocław
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Dobrzeniu Wielkim, Dobrzeń Wielki
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Szczecińskiej Szkole Florystycznej, Szczecin
  • Lycée Français de Varsovie, Warszawa
  • Powiatowy Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Jakuba Wejhera w Wejherowie, Wejherowo
  • Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej w Opolu, Opole
  • Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków
  • V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego w Zielonej Górze,    Zielona Góra
  • XL LO z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. S. Żeromskiego, Warszawa
  • XVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Charles de Gaulle'a, Poznań
  • XXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Odziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. José Martí, Warszawa
  • XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. M. Kopernika w Warszawie, Warszawa
  • XXXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z oddziałami dwujęzycznymi im. Miguela de Cervantesa, Warszawa
  • Zespól Szkól Ogólnokształcących w Lubsku, Lubsko
  • Zespół Szkół Drogowo Geodezyjnych i Licealnych im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Jarosławiu, Jarosław
  • Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych im. Stanisława Staszica, Zduńska Wola
  • Zespół Szkół im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza w Policach,       Police
  • Zespół Szkół Komunikacji, Poznań
  • Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. gen. Władysława Andersa, Rzeszów
  • Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych nr 1 im. Franciszka Siemiradzkiego, Technikum nr 10 Mechaniczne z Oddziałami Mistrzostwa Sportowego, Branżowa Szkoła I Stopnia nr 10 Mechaniczna, Bydgoszcz
  • Zespół Szkół nr 1, Żory
  • Zespół Szkół Nr 1 im. Józefa Piłsudskiego, Limanowa
  • Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Goleniowie, Goleniów
  • Zespół Szkół nr 22 im. E. Konopczyńskiego, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół nr 32 im. K. K. Baczyńskiego w Warszawie, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2, Jelenia Góra
  • Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Kleszczowie, Kleszczów
  • Zespół Szkół Technicznych, Mikołów
  • Zespół Szkół w Sokółce, Sokółka
  • ZS nr 8, Wrocław

Portugal

  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Guia-Pombal, Pombal
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Pouca de Aguiar Sul, Vila Pouca de Aguiar
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Dom Afonso Henriques, Vila das Aves
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Eduardo Gageiro, Sacavém, Loures
  • Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 2 de Serpa, Serpa
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Armando de Lucena, Malveira
  • Colégio de São Miguel, Fátima
  • Deutsche Schule zu Porto / Colégio Alemão do Porto, Porto
  • Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta, Calheta, Açores
  • Escola Básica e Secundária de Rio Tinto, Rio Tinto
  • Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Nova de Cerveira, Vila Nova de Cerveira
  • Escola Básica e Secundária José Gomes Ferreira, Ferreira do Alentejo
  • Escola de Comércio do Porto, Porto
  • Escola Secundária da Gafanha da Nazaré, Gafanha da Nazaré
  • Escola Secundária Almeida Garrett, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão
  • Escola Secundária de Vila Verde, Vila Verde
  • Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves, Vila Nova de Gaia
  • Escola Secundária Emídio Garcia, Bragança
  • Escola Secundária Stuart Carvalhais, Massamá
  • Instituto Español Giner de los Ríos, Cruz Quebrada, Oeiras

România

  • Colegiul Dobrogean „Spiru Haret”, Tulcea
  • Colegiul Mihai Eminescu din Bacău, Bacău
  • Colegiul Național „Tittu Maiorescu” din Aiud, Aiud
  • Colegiul Național Dr. I. Meșotă, Brașov
  • Colegiul Național Dragoș Vodă, Sighetu Marmației
  • Colegiul Național din Iași, Iași
  • Colegiul Național Mihai Eminescu, Baia Mare
  • Colegiul Național Octavian Goga din Sibiu, Sibiu
  • Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Ștefan cel Mare”, Bacău
  • Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”, Oradea
  • Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu” din Târgu Jiu, Târgu-Jiu
  • Colegiul Național „Horea, Cloșca și Crișan” din Alba Iulia, Alba Iulia
  • Colegiul Național „Preparandia-Dimitrie Țichindeal”, Arad
  • Colegiul Național „Roman-Vodă”, Roman
  • Colegiul Silvic ,,Bucovina”, Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  • Colegiul Tehnic „Costin D. Nenițescu”, București
  • Colegiul Tehnic Costin D. Nenițescu din Pitești, Pitești
  • Liceul Tehnologic Aurel Rainu din Fieni, Fieni
  • Liceul Tehnologic 1 Mai, Ploiești
  • Liceul Tehnologic din Aiud, Aiud
  • Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga, Reghin
  • Liceul Tehnologic Panait Istrati, Brăila
  • Liceul Teologic din Târgu Jiu, Târgu Jiu
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Jebelean”, Sânnicolau-Mare
  • Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga”, Brăila
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”, Constanța
  • Liceul Teoretic „William Shakespeare”, Timișoara
  • Liceul Teoretic Mihai Veliciu,  Chișineu-Criș
  • Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin din Pașcani, Pașcani
  • Colegiul Tehnic „Lorin Sălăgean”, Drobeta Turnu Severin
  • Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”, Galați
  • Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Sf. Ioan Gură de Aur”, Târgoviște
  • Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Chesarie Episcopul” din Buzău, Buzău

Slovenija

  • Dvojezična srednja šola Lendava, Lendava
  • Ekonomska šola Novo mesto, Novo mesto
  • Gimnazija Brežice, Brežice
  • Gimnazija Ravne na Koroškem, Ravne na Koroškem
  • Srednja šola Črnomelj, Črnomelj
  • Srednja šola Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica
  • Strokovni izobraževalni center Ljubljana, Ljubljana
  • III. gimnazija Maribor, Maribor

Slovensko

  • Gymnázium, Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Gymnázium, Michalovce
  • Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov
  • Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
  • Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Bratislava
  • Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice
  • Gymnázium sv. Jána Zlatoústeho, Humenné
  • Gymnázium Šrobárova 1, Košice
  • Obchodná akadémia Dušana Metoda Janotu, Čadca
  • Piaristická spojená škola Františka Hanáka, Prievidza
  • Stredná odborná škola technická, Poprad
  • SŠ - SOŠ elektrotechnická, Banská Bystrica
  • Súkromné bilingválne gymnázium, Ružomberok
  • Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a Gymnázium, Bratislava

Suomi/Finland

  • Akaan lukio, Akaa
  • Hyvinkään lukio, Hyvinkää
  • Jakobstads gymnasium, Jakobstad
  • Joensuun lyseon lukio, Joensuu
  • Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio, Jyväskylä
  • Kallaveden lukio, Kuopio
  • Kannaksen lukio, Lahti
  • Kemijärven lukio, Kemijärvi
  • Kuopion Lyseon lukio, Kuopio
  • Nilsiän lukio, Nilsiä
  • Puolalanmäen lukio, Turku
  • Tampereen klassillinen lukio, Tampere
  • Tampereen yhteiskoulun lukio, Tampere
  • Ulvilan lukio, Ulvila

Sverige

  • Anna Whitlocks gymnasium, Stockholm
  • Aranäsgymnasiet, Kungsbacka
  • Hjalmar Lundbohmsskolan, Kiruna
  • International IT College Of Sweden, Stockholm
  • Jensen Gymnasium Helsingborg, Helsingborg
  • Karlstad Fria Läroverk, Karlstad
  • Katedralskolan i Skara, Skara
  • Klara Teoretiska Gymnasium, Göteborg
  • Lundsbergs Skola, Storfors
  • Malmö Borgarskola, Malmö
  • Mimers Hus Gymnasium, Kungälv
  • Njudungsgymnasiet, Vetlanda
  • Östra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm
  • Södra latins gymnasium, Stockholm
  • Solbergagymnasiet, Arvika
  • Tannbergsskolan, Lycksele
  • Tumba gymnasium, Tumba
  • Tyska skolan, Stockholm
  • Västerås Citygymnasium, Västerås
  • Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium, Stockholm
  • Wasaskolan, Tingsryd