Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)6,75,44,94,4
Inflation (%, yoy)1,31,81,92,0
Unemployment (%)4,63,94,04,0
Public budget balance (% of GDP)3,51,31,20,7
Gross public debt (% of GDP)50,947,944,842,1
Current account balance (% of GDP)13,812,311,210,6

Documents

DownloadPDF - 218.1 KB