Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)1,53,13,02,7
Inflation (%, yoy)2,12,02,01,8
Unemployment (%)5,65,35,25,2
Public budget balance (% of GDP)1,41,31,20,9
Gross public debt (% of GDP)23,021,420,820,6
Current account balance (% of GDP)4,44,23,83,3

Documents

DownloadPDF - 217.4 KB