Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)4,13,42,82,5
Inflation (%, yoy)3,72,62,22,1
Unemployment (%)7,16,56,36,3
Public budget balance (% of GDP)0,50,60,40,1
Gross public debt (% of GDP)39,434,837,937,6
Current account balance (% of GDP)0,9-0,8-0,8-0,6

Documents

DownloadPDF - 217.3 KB