Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)1,52,02,02,0
Inflation (%, yoy)1,10,81,21,0
Unemployment (%)21,519,618,216,9
Public budget balance (% of GDP)0,80,60,60,6
Gross public debt (% of GDP)176,1182,5174,9167,4
Current account balance (% of GDP)-1,0-0,2-0,20,3

Documents

DownloadPDF - 222.4 KB