Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)2,21,71,81,7
Inflation (%, yoy)1,71,81,91,6
Unemployment (%)3,83,53,23,0
Public budget balance (% of GDP)1,01,61,21,1
Gross public debt (% of GDP)63,960,156,753,7
Current account balance (% of GDP)8,27,87,36,9

Documents

DownloadPDF - 220.7 KB