Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)2,31,21,81,6
Inflation (%, yoy)1,10,81,51,7
Unemployment (%)5,75,24,94,7
Public budget balance (% of GDP)1,10,2-0,10,6
Gross public debt (% of GDP)36,133,332,230,5
Current account balance (% of GDP)7,86,16,26,1

Documents

DownloadPDF - 220.1 KB