Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)2,92,82,82,6
Inflation (%, yoy)1,31,61,51,4
Unemployment (%)11,19,17,66,6
Public budget balance (% of GDP)0,90,20,40,1
Gross public debt (% of GDP)77,573,570,168,2
Current account balance (% of GDP)4,12,52,01,8

Documents

DownloadPDF - 220.3 KB