Indicators2017201820192020
GDP growth (%, yoy)3,83,53,73,6
Inflation (%, yoy)1,22,62,01,8
Unemployment (%)6,26,05,85,7
Public budget balance (% of GDP)1,10,80,60,6
Gross public debt (% of GDP)25,623,321,319,5
Current account balance (% of GDP)8,25,94,65,1

Documents

DownloadPDF - 219.7 KB