• France

    Liliane

    Monday, 2 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Luxembourg

    The Whistlers

    Monday, 2 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Portugal

    Celle que vous croyez

    Monday, 2 December, 2019 - 21:00
  • United Kingdom

    System Crasher

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 18:00
  • United Kingdom

    Portrait of a Lady on Fire

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 18:00
  • Hungary

    Hvítur, Hvítur Dagur

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 18:00
  • Croatia

    The Bra

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Estonia

    Sorry we missed you

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Austria

    Gipsy Queen

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Spain

    Il Traditore

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 19:45
  • Greece

    4 months, 3 weeks and 2 days

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 19:45
  • Germany

    303 (Hans Weingartner)

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Italy

    Master Cheng

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Spain

    La Verité

    Tuesday, 3 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Netherlands

    La fameuse invasion

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 14:30
  • Belgium

    Manou the Swift

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 16:00
  • Finland

    Land and Freedom

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 18:15
  • Denmark

    The Kingdom

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 18:30
  • Poland

    Fuga

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 18:45
  • Latvia

    La Verité

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Belgium

    God exists, Her name is Petrunya

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Slovenia

    Stan and Ollie

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Austria

    Systemprenger

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Croatia

    Sorry we missed you

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Belgium

    Gloria Mundi

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Spain

    The Great Beauty

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • France

    Liliane

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Slovakia

    Forman vs Forman

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Malta

    Klimt and Shiele

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Denmark

    Sorry we missed you

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 21:30
  • Netherlands

    Italian for Beginners

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 21:30
  • Italy

    Martin Eden

    Wednesday, 4 December, 2019 - 21:30
  • Slovakia

    Sorry we missed you

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 18:00
  • Ireland

    Cold War

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 18:30
  • Portugal

    Echo

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 18:45
  • Ireland

    Amanda

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Slovenia

    Les Hirondelles de Kaboul

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Romania

    The Young Ahmed

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Germany

    Les Miserables

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Greece

    La Belle Epoque

    Thursday, 5 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Germany

    Portrait of a Lady on Fire

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 17:30
  • Sweden

    God exists, Her name is Petrunya

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 17:30
  • Sweden

    Summer 1993

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 18:45
  • Bulgaria

    Girl (Lukas Dhont)

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Poland

    Corpus Christi

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 19:00
  • Poland

    It must be Heaven

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 19:15
  • Hungary

    The goddesses of food

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • Romania

    Loro

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 19:30
  • France

    Adam

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:00
  • Czech Republic

    Forman vs Forman

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:15
  • Lithuania

    Orlando

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Czech Republic

    Forman vs. Forman

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Bulgaria

    Aga

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:30
  • Italy

    Martin Eden

    Friday, 6 December, 2019 - 20:30