Navigation path

Page navigation

List of selected schools

Belgique/België

  • Athénée Royal d'Arlon, Arlon
  • Athénée Royal de Waimes, Waimes
  • Centre Éducatif Saint-Pierre, Leuze-en-Hainaut
  • Collège du Christ-Roi — CCRO, Ottignies
  • Damiaaninstituut, Aarschot
  • Ecole Internationale du SHAPE Section belge Section secondaire, SHAPE
  • Europäische Schule Brüssel II, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  • Institut d'Enseignement Secondaire Paramédical Provincial, Mons
  • Immaculata-instituut, De Panne
  • Institut de la Providence, Champion
  • Institut Notre-Dame, Charleroi
  • Institut Saint-Dominique, Schaerbeek
  • Instituut Sint-Lutgardis, Zomergem
  • Koninklijk Atheneum Etterbeek, Etterbeek
  • Koninklijk Atheneum III, Gent
  • Nieuwen Bosch, Gent
  • Sint-Laurensscholen, Zelzate
 

България

  • II СОУ „Проф. Никола Маринов“, Търговище
  • 91 НЕГ „Проф. К. Гълъбов“, София
  • 133 СОУ „А. С. Пушкин“, София
  • 164 ГПИЕ „Мигел де Сервантес“, София
  • Езикова гимназия „Д-р Петър Берон“, Кюстендил
  • Езикова гимназия „Проф. д-р Асен Златаров“, Велико Търново
  • Математическа гимназия „Д-р Петър Берон“, Варна
  • Математическа гимназия „Баба Тонка“, Русе
  • ПГО „Недка Иван Лазарова“, Русе
  • ПГСУАУ „Атанас Буров“, Силистра
  • Природоматематическа гимназия, Благоевград
  • Природоматематическа гимназия „Нанчо Попович“, Шумен
  • Първа езикова гимназия, Варна
  • СОУ „Екзарх Антим I“, Казанлък
  • СОУ „Епископ Константин Преславски“, Бургас
  • СОУ „Максим Райкович“, Лясковец
  • Търговска гимназия, Бургас
 

Česká republika

  • Gymnázium a Obchodní akademie Orlová
  • Gymnázium a Střední odborná škola Jilemnice
  • Gymnázium Brno, Slovanské náměstí, příspěvková organizace, Brno-Královo Pole
  • Gymnázium Brno-Řečkovice
  • Gymnázium Česká Lípa, Žitavská 2969, příspěvková organizace, Česká Lípa
  • Gymnázium Děčín
  • Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník
  • Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše Holešov
  • Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň
  • Gymnázium Moravská Třebová
  • Gymnázium Olomouc – Hejčín, Olomouc
  • Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9, Olomouc
  • Gymnázium Přípotoční 1337 Praha 10
  • Gymnázium Teplice
  • Gymnázium, Třinec, příspěvková organizace, Třinec
  • Gymnázium Varnsdorf
  • Gymnázium Vincence Makovského se sportovními třídami Nové Město na Moravě
  • Gymnázium Zikmunda Wintra Rakovník
  • Klasické a španělské gymnázium Brno-Bystrc, příspěvková organizace, Brno
  • Obchodní akademie a Jazyková škola s právem státní jazykové zkoušky Pardubice
  • Střední odborné učiliště a Střední odborná škola SČMSD, Znojmo, s.r.o.
 

Danmark

  • Aabenraa Statsskole, Aabenraa
  • Aarhus Handelsgymnasium, Viby J
  • Bagsværd Kostskole & Gymnasium, Bagsværd
  • Christianshavns Gymnasium, København
  • Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF, Hillerød
  • Frederikshavn Handelsskole, Frederikshavn
  • Holstebro Gymnasium og HF, Holstebro
  • Københavns Private Gymnasium, København Ø
  • Lyngby Gymnasium K Nord, Kgs. Lyngby
  • Munkensdam Gymnasium, Kolding
  • Niels Brock, København K
  • Niels Steensens Gymnasium, København Ø
  • Nyborg Gymnasium, Nyborg
 

Deutschland

  • Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium, Straubing
  • Augustinus-Gymnasium Weiden, Weiden
  • Bachgauschule Oberstufengymnasium, Babenhausen (Hessen)
  • BBS1 Goslar - Am Stadtgarten, Goslar
  • Bertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium, Schwarzenberg
  • Berufskolleg Halle/Westfalen des Kreises Gütersloh, Halle/Westfalen
  • Berufskolleg Südstadt, Köln
  • Berufskolleg Wirtschaft und Verwaltung des Kreises Siegen-Wittgenstein, Siegen
  • Bismarck-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe
  • Brecht-Schulen, Hamburg
  • Buigen-Gymnasium, Herbrechtingen
  • CJD Königswinter, Königswinter
  • Coppernicus Gymnasium, Norderstedt
  • Dom-Gymnasium Freising, Freising
  • ecolea Rostock/Warnemünde, Warnemünde
  • Eliteschule des Wintersports Oberwiesenthal, Kurort Oberwiesenthal
  • Elly-Heuss-Gymnasium, Weiden
  • Erich Kästner Gymnasium Laatzen, Laatzen, Hannover
  • Europaschule Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium, Göttingen
  • Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium, Rathenow
  • Französisches Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Leverkusen
  • Fremdsprachenschule Deggendorf GmbH, Deggendorf
  • Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasium, Hemer
  • Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium, Pirna
  • Gelehrtenschule des Johanneums, Hamburg
  • Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium, Halle (Saale)
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Freiberg
  • Goethe-Gymnasium Auerbach, Auerbach
  • Goethegymnasium Hildesheim, Hildesheim
  • Goetheschule Wetzlar, Wetzlar
  • Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, Bramsche
  • Gymnasium "Am Sandberg", Wilkau-Haßlau
  • Gymnasium Am Stoppenberg, Essen
  • Gymnasium an der Stadtmauer, Bad Kreuznach
  • Gymnasium Bad Aibling, Bad Aibling (Landkreis Rosenheim)
  • Gymnasium Bruckmühl, Bruckmühl
  • Gymnasium Carolinum, Ansbach
  • Gymnasium Casimirianum Coburg, Coburg
  • Gymnasium der Stadt Rahden, Rahden
  • Gymnasium Hittfeld, Seevetal
  • Gymnasium Saarburg, Saarburg
  • Gymnasium Schwertstraße, Solingen
  • Gymnasium Stift Keppel, Hilchenbach
  • Gymnasium Syke, Syke
  • Gymnasium Villa Elisabeth, Wildau
  • Gymnasium Graf-Anton-Günther-Schule, Oldenburg (Oldb.)
  • Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium, Landshut
  • Helene-Lange-Gymnasium Fürth, Fürth
  • Holstenschule, Neumünster
  • Integrierte Gesamtschule Paffrath, Bergisch Gladbach
  • Johann-Andreas-Schmeller-Gymnasium, Nabburg
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium Schneeberg, Schneeberg
  • Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Johann-Heinrich-Voß-Schule, Eutin
  • Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium, Karlstadt
  • Kolleg der Schulbrüder, Illertissen (Neu-Ulm)
  • Kurfürst-Maximilian-Gymnasium, Burghausen
  • Landesschule Pforta, Naumburg/OT Schulpforte
  • Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Leverkusen
  • Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Böblingen
  • Ludwig-Erhard-Berufskolleg der Stadt Münster, NRW
  • Main-Taunus-Schule Gymnasium, Hofheim/Taunus
  • Margarete-Steiff-Gymnasium, Giengen an der Brenz
  • Marien-Gymnasium Kaufbeuren, Kaufbeuren
  • Maximilian-von-Montgelas-Gymnasium, Vilsbiburg
  • Max-Planck-Gymnasium Bielefeld, Bielefeld
  • Melanchthon-Gymnasium, Nürnberg
  • Merian-Schule, Berlin
  • Modellschule Obersberg, Bad Hersfeld
  • Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium, Bonn
  • Otto-Schott-Gymnasium Mainz-Gonsenheim, Mainz-Gonsenheim
  • Paracelsus-Gymnasium-Hohenheim, Stuttgart
  • Ratsgymnasium Stadthagen Europaschule, Stadthagen, Schaumburg
  • Rheingauschule, Geisenheim
  • Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden, Dresden
  • Ruhrtal-Gymnasium, Schwerte
  • Salzmannschule Schnepfenthal, Waltershausen
  • Scheffold-Gymnasium, Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • Schiller-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Sophie-Barat-Schule, Hamburg
  • Sophie-Charlotte-Gymnasium, Berlin
  • Sophie-Scholl-Schule, Berlin
  • St. Hildegardis-Gymnasium, Duisburg
  • St.-Anna-Schule, Wuppertal
  • Städtisches Gymnasium Broich, Mülheim an der Ruhr
  • Stiftsgymnasium, Sindelfingen
  • Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium, Strausberg
  • Theodor-Heuss-Schule, Homberg/Efze
  • Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Großenhain, Großenhain
  • Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium, Bad Harzburg
  • Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium, Münster
  • Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule Gymnasium der Stadt Leipzig, Leipzig
  • Wilhelmsgymnasium Kassel, Kassel
  • Windthorst-Gymnasium Meppen, Meppen
  • Zeppelin-Gymnasium, Lüdenscheid
 

Eesti

  • Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium, Tartu
  • Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
  • Kose Gümnaasium, Kose, Harjumaa
  • Miina Härma Gümnaasium, Tartu
  • Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium, Pärnu
 

Éire/Ireland

  • Christ King Girls' Secondary School, Co. Cork
  • Coachford College, Co. Cork
  • Coláiste Ghobnatan, Co. Chorcaí
  • Coláiste Nano Nagle, Co. Limerick
  • Coláiste Phobail Cholmcille, Dún na nGall
  • Errigal College, Co. Donegal
  • FCJ Bun Clóidí, Co. Loch Garman
  • Loreto Abbey Dalkey, County Dublin
  • Maynooth Post Primary School, Maynooth
  • Mercy College, Sligo Town
  • Plunket College, Dublin
 

Ελλάδα

  • 17ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αθήνας, Παγκράτι, Αθήνα, Αττική
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Θέρμης, Θέρμη Θεσσαλονίκης
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Καρδίτσας, Καρδίτσα
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Θερμαϊκού (Νέων Επιβατών), Θεσσαλονίκης
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αλεξάνδρειας, Αλεξάνδρεια Ημαθίας
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ελληνικού, Αθήνα, Αττική
  • 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Χίου, Χριστός Βαρβάσι, Χίος
  • 1ο Λύκειο Γιαννιτσών, Γιαννιτσά, Πέλλα
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ελευθερίου-Κορδελιού, Θεσσαλονίκη
  • 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λευκάδας, Λευκάδα
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Πετρούπολης, Πετρούπολη Αττικής
  • 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Εύοσμου, Θεσσαλονίκη
  • 3ο Λύκειο Πολίχνης, Θεσσαλονίκη
  • 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Τρίπολης, Τρίπολη
  • 5ο Γενικό Λύκειο Βόλου, Βόλος, Μαγνησία
  • Αμερικανική Γεωργική Σχολή Θεσσαλονίκης Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Γενικό Λύκειο Νάουσας Πάρου, Πάρος, Κυκλάδες
  • Εκπαιδευτήρια Αυγουλέα - Λιναρδάτου, Αθήνα, Αττική
  • Ζάννειο Πειραματικό Λύκειο, Πειραιάς
  • Μουσικό Σχολείο Αγρινίου, Αγρίνιο, Αιτωλοακαρνανία
  • Πειραματικό Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου, Ηράκλειο Κρήτης
 

España

  • Colegio Antonio de Nebrija, Cabezo de Torres (Murcia)
  • Colegio Corazón de María, Gijón (Asturias)
  • Colegio Divina Pastora, León
  • Colegio Hispano Inglés, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Buen Consejo, Madrid
  • Colegio privado-concertado "Corazón de María", Zamora
  • Colegio Rafaela Ybarra, Madrid
  • Colegio Santa María de la Paz - FEC, Murcia
  • Colegio Stella Maris, Almería
  • IES "La Quintana", La Quintana-Ciaño de Langreo (Asturias)
  • IES "Valle del Jerte", Plasencia
  • IES Abula, Vilches (Jaén)
  • IES Aguilar y Cano, Estepa (Sevilla)
  • IES Alisal, Santander
  • IES Álvaro Yáñez, Bembibre (León)
  • IES Atenea, Madrid
  • IES Bachiller Sabuco, Albacete
  • IES Barrio Simancas, Madrid
  • IES Beatriz de Suabia, Sevilla
  • IES Cañada de la Encina, Iniesta (Cuenca)
  • IES Eduardo Linares Lumeras, Molina de Segura (Murcia)
  • IES El Greco, Toledo
  • IES Fray Diego Tadeo, Ciudad Rodrigo (Salamanca)
  • IES Fray Luis de León, Las Pedroñeras (Cuenca)
  • IES Goya, Zaragoza
  • IES Honori Garcia, La Vall d'Uixó (Castellón)
  • IES Joaquín Costa, Cariñena (Zaragoza)
  • IES Jorge Guillén, Villalón de Campos (Valladolid)
  • IES José Isbert, Tarazona de La Mancha (Albacete)
  • IES José María Pereda, Santander
  • IES Kursaal, Algeciras (Cádiz)
  • IES La Albuera, Segovia
  • IES La Fortuna, Leganés
  • IES Las Musas, Madrid
  • IES León Felipe, Benavente (Zamora)
  • IES Los Rosales, Móstoles (Madrid)
  • IES Mar Menor, San Javier (Murcia)
  • IES Matilde Salvador, Castellón de la Plana
  • IES Maximo Laguna, Santa Cruz de Mudela (Ciudad Real)
  • IES Miguel Catalán, Zaragoza
  • IES Príncipe Felipe, Madrid
  • IES Profesor Hernández Pacheco, Cáceres
  • IES San Isidro, Azuqueca de Henares
  • IES San Isidro, Talavera de La Reina (Toledo)
  • IES Seritium, Jerez de La Frontera (Cádiz)
  • IES Tegueste, Tegueste (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Trevenque, La Zubia (Granada)
  • IES Valle del Segura, Blanca (Murcia)
  • IES Venancio Blanco, Salamanca
  • IES Virgen del Espino, Soria
  • Lycée Français Molière, Zaragoza
  • Safa - Ntra. Sra. de los Reyes, Sevilla
  • Sagrada Familia PJO, Valencia
  • San José SS. CC., Sevilla
 

France

  • British School of Paris, Croissy-sur-Seine
  • Cité Scolaire Internationale, Lyon
  • Cité Scolaire Jean Moulin, Montmorillon
  • Ecole des Pupilles de l'Air BA 749, Montbonnot-Saint-Martin
  • Ensemble La Salle Saint-Charles, Saint-Pierre
  • Institution du Sacré-Cœur, Rouen
  • Institution Sainte-Marie, Cannes
  • Lycée Mahatma Gandhi, Saint-André
  • Lycée Clément Marot, Cahors
  • Lycée Polyvalent d'Artois, Noeux-les-Mines
  • Lycée Alfred Mézières, Longwy
  • Lycée Amiral Ronarc´h, Brest
  • Lycée André Malraux, Gaillon
  • Lycée André Malraux, Remiremont
  • Lycée Aristide Briand, Evreux
  • Lycée Aristide Maillol, Perpignan
  • Lycée Bellepierre, Saint-Denis de la Réunion
  • Lycée Bertène Juminer, Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni
  • Lycée Bossuet, Condom
  • Lycée Camille Jullian, Bordeaux
  • Lycée Cassini, Clermont
  • Lycée Champollion, Figeac
  • Lycée de Cornouaille, Quimper
  • Lycée de Villaroy, Guyancourt
  • Lycée Denis Diderot, Langres
  • Lycée Dumont d'Urville, Toulon
  • Lycée Emile Littré, Avranches
  • Lycée Emilie de Breteuil, Montigny-le-Bretonneux
  • Lycée Etienne-Jules Marey, Beaune
  • Lycée Fernand Darchicourt, Hénin-Beaumont
  • Lycée Frédéric Bazille-Agropolis, Montpellier
  • Lycée Gay Lussac, Chauny
  • Lycée Georges de la Tour, Metz
  • Lycée Gustave Flaubert, Rouen
  • Lycée Honoré Romane, Embrun
  • Lycée International Charles de Gaulle, Dijon
  • Lycée International Seccion Española, Ferney-Voltaire
  • Lycée Javouhey, Brest
  • Lycée Jean-François Millet, Cherbourg
  • Lycée Jean Jaures, Carmaux
  • Lycée Jean Joly, La Rivière Saint-Louis
  • Lycée Jean Macé, Niort
  • Lycée La Mennais, Ploermel
  • Lycée La Prat's, Cluny
  • Lycée Lapérouse, Nouméa
  • Lycée Léonard de Vinci, Soissons
  • Lycée Léonard de Vinci, Monistrol-sur-Loire
  • Lycée Les Sept Mares, Maurepas
  • Lycée Louis Armand, Chambéry
  • Lycée Louis Bertrand, Briey
  • Lycée Louise Michel, Gisors
  • Lycée Luis Buñuel, Neuilly-sur-Seine
  • Lycée Marguerite Filhol, Fumel
  • Lycée Maurice Genevoix, Decize
  • Lycée Maurice Janetti, Saint-Maximim-la-Sainte-Baume
  • Lycée Maxence Van Der Meersch, Hem
  • Lycée Nazareth-Haffreingue, Boulogne-sur-mer
  • Lycée Nicolas Brémontier, Bordeaux
  • Lycée Notre-Dame-Saint-Joseph, Epinal
  • Lycée Notre-Dame, Mantes-la-jolie
  • Lycée Ombrosa, Caluire-et-Cuire
  • Lycée Pierre Doriole, La Rochelle
  • Lycée Polyvalent Jules Verne, Château-Thierry
  • Lycée Privé Notre-Dame de la Providence, Thionville
  • Lycée Professionnel Claude Lehec, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët
  • Lycée Raoul Vadepied, Evron
  • Lycée Saint-Adrien, Villeneuve-d'Ascq
  • Lycée Saint-Denis, Loches
  • Lycée Saint-Joseph de Cluny, Fort-de-France
  • Lycée Saint-Exupéry, Fameck
  • Lycée Saint-Joseph, Le Havre
  • Lycée Schuman-Perret, Le Havre
  • Lycée Victor et Hélène Basch, Rennes
  • Lycée René Goscinny, Drap
 

Hrvatska

  • I. gimnazija Split, Split
  • Ekonomska i trgovačka škola Čakovec, Čakovec
  • Gimnazija i strukovna škola Jurja Dobrile, Pazin
  • Hotelijersko-turistička škola Opatija, Opatija
  • Srednja škola Mate Blažine, Labin
  • Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga, Našice
  • Srednja škola Ban Josip Jelačić, Zaprešić
  • Srednja škola Zlatar, Zlatar
  • Srednja škola Ivana Lucića, Trogir
  • Trgovačka i tekstilna škola u Rijeci, Rijeka
  • XVI. gimnazija, Zagreb
 

Italia

  • Liceo Francesco Vercelli, Asti
  • I.I.S. Gadda-Rosselli, Gallarate (VA)
  • I.I.S. Rosina Salvo, Trapani
  • I.I.S. "A.M.de' Liguori", Sant'Agata de´ Goti (BN)
  • I.I.S. "Racchetti - Da Vinci", Crema (CR)
  • I.I.S. "S. Pertini Montini Cuoco", Campobasso
  • I.I.S. "Leopoldo Pirelli", Roma
  • I.S.I.S. "Leonardo Da Vinci", Niscemi (CL)
  • I.I.S. "B. Vittone", Chieri (TO)
  • I.I.S. "Borghese-Faranda", Patti (ME)
  • I.I.S. "De Felice Olivetti", Catania
  • I.I.S. "Norberto Bobbio", Carignano (TO)
  • I.M.S. Virgilio, Pozzuoli (NA)
  • I.S.I.S. "Carducci Dante", Trieste
  • I.I.S. "G. B. Impallomeni" Liceo Classico-Linguistico-Scientifico, Milazzo ( ME)
  • I.I.S. "E. Balducci", Pontassieve (FI)
  • I.I.S. "J.M. Keynes", Castel Maggiore (BO)
  • I.I.S. "G. Verga", Modica (RG)
  • I.S.S. "Benedetti-Tommaseo", Venezia
  • I.I.S. "Abramo Lincoln", Enna (EN)
  • I.I.S. "G.B. Ferrari", Este (PD)
  • I.I.S. "Gen. A. Cascino", Piazza Armerina (EN)
  • I.I.S. "Matteo Ricci", Macerata
  • Istituto Magistrale Varrone, Cassino (FR)
  • I.I.S. "Alessandro Volta", Caltanissetta
  • I.T.E.T "Andrea Mantegna", Mantova
  • Istituto Tecnico "G.M Angioy", Sassari
  • Istituto Tecnico Statale Economico e Tecnologico "A. Oriani", Faenza (RA)
  • I.T.C.G. "A. Martini", Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
  • I.T.C.S. "Franco Andrea Bonelli", Cuneo
  • I.T.C.G. Leonardo Da Vinci, Milazzo (ME)
  • Liceo "M. Mazzarello", Torino
  • Liceo "Pietro Siciliani", Lecce
  • Liceo Aristotele, Roma
  • Liceo Classico "Empedocle", Agrigento (AG)
  • Liceo Classico "B. Telesio", Cosenza
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico Aristofane, Roma
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico, Novara
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico G. V. Catullo, Monterotondo (RM)
  • Liceo Classico Europeo Convitto Nazionale "M. Cutelli", Catania
  • Liceo Classico Linguistico Immanuel Kant, Roma
  • Liceo Classico Scientifico "Ariosto-Spallanzani", Reggio Emilia
  • Liceo Classico Statale "Luciano Manara", Roma
  • Liceo Classico Statale "Francesca Capece", Maglie (LE)
  • Liceo "Francesco Cecioni", Livorno
  • Liceo scientifico "Galileo Galilei", Milano
  • Liceo "Laura Bassi", Bologna
  • Liceo linguistico di Stato "Giovanni Falcone", Bergamo (BG)
  • Liceo Linguistico Europeo "S. B. Capitanio", Bergamo (BG)
  • Liceo Linguistico I.I.S. Vanoni, Vimercate
  • I.S.I.S. "Michelangelo Buonarroti", Monfalcone (GO)
  • Liceo "Niccoló Machiavelli", Roma
  • Liceo "Quinto Orazio Flacco", Portici (NA)
  • Liceo "Regina Elena", Acireale (CT)
  • Liceo Scientifico "E. Mattei", Castrovillari (CS)
  • Liceo Scientifico "Giovanni Spano", Sassari
  • Liceo Scientifico "Ruggieri", Marsala (TP)
  • Liceo Scientifico "E. Basile", Palermo
  • Liceo Scientifico "E. Fermi", Cantù (CO)
  • Liceo "Giuseppe Terragni", Olgiate Comasco (CO)
  • Liceo Scientifico "Galilei", Catania
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. Ancina", Fossano (CN)
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale "Ignazio Vian", Bracciano (RM)
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale "Enrico Fermi", Salò (BR)
  • Liceo Statale "Giuseppe Tarantino", Gravina in Puglia (BA)
  • Liceo Statale "G. A. De Cosmi", Palermo
  • Liceo Statale "G. M. Galanti", Campobasso
  • Liceo Statale "Manfredo Fanti", Carpi (MO)
  • Liceo Statale "Chris Cappell College", Anzio (RM)
  • Liceo "Torricelli Ballardini", Faenza (RA)
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. D'Alessandro", Bagheria (PA)
  • Istituto Omnicomprensivo "Casacalenda", Casacalenda (CB)
  • Scuola Educandato "Maria Adelaide", Palermo
 

Κύπρος

  • Απεήτειο Γυμνάσιο Αγρού, Λεμεσός
  • Λύκειο Κύκκου Β', Λευκωσία
  • The International School of Paphos, Πάφος
  • Λύκειο Ακροπόλεως, Λευκωσία
  • Λύκειο Αποστόλων Πέτρου και Παύλου, Λεμεσός
  • Λύκειο Παλαιομετόχου, Λευκωσία
 

Latvija

  • Līvānu 1.vidusskola, Līvāni
  • Lizuma vidusskola, Gulbenes novads
  • Maltas vidusskola, Rēzeknes novads
  • Rīgas Klasiskā ģimnāzija, Rīga
  • Saldus novada pašvaldības Druvas vidusskola, Saldus novads
  • Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija, Valmiera
  • Varakļānu vidusskola, Varakļāni
  • Ventspils Valsts 1. ģimnāzija, Ventspils
 

Lietuva

  • Alytaus profesinio rengimo centras, Alytus
  • Elektrėnų profesinio mokymo centras, Elektrėnai
  • Gargždų „Vaivorykštės“ gimnazija, Gargždai
  • Kauno Rokų gimnazija, Kaunas
  • Kretingos Jurgio Pabrėžos universitetinė gimnazija, Kretinga
  • Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazija, Lazdijai
  • Šilutės Vydūno gimnazija, Šilutė
  • Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija, Švenčionėliai
  • Tauragės Žalgirių gimnazija, Tauragė
  • Vilniaus „Juventos“ gimnazija, Vilnius
  • Vilniaus Jono Basanavičiaus gimnazija, Vilnius
 

Luxembourg

  • Athénée de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • Ecole Privée Fieldgen, Luxembourg
  • Lycée Nic-Biever, Dudelange
  • Lycée Aline Mayrisch de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • Lycée de Garçons Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • Lycée Hubert Clément Esch, Esch-sur-Alzette
 

Magyarország

  • Bajai III. Béla Gimnázium, Baja
  • BGSZC Pesterzsébeti Közgazdasági Szakközépiskolája, Budapest
  • Budapest XX. Kerületi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, Budapest
  • Dunakeszi Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, Dunakeszi
  • Egri Ward Mária Iskola és Kollégium, Eger
  • Fényi Gyula Jezsuita Gimnázium és Kollégium, Miskolc
  • Gödöllői Török Ignác Gimnázium, Gödöllő
  • Ibrányi Móricz Zsigmond Gimnázium, Ibrány
  • Jedlik Ányos Gépipari és Informatikai Szakközépiskola, Győr
  • Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium, Keszthely
  • Magyar-Angol Tannyelvű Gimnázium és Kollégium, Balatonalmádi
  • Neumann János Középiskola és Kollégium, Eger
  • NYF Eötvös József Gyakorló Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Nyíregyháza
  • Ócsai Bolyai János Gimnázium, Ócsa
  • Pápai Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium, Pápa
  • Pécsi Leőwey Klára Gimnázium, Pécs
  • Révai Miklós Gimnázium és Kollégium, Győr
  • Szegedi Radnóti Miklós Kísérleti Gimnázium, Szeged
  • Szegedi Tömörkény István Gimnázium és Művészeti Szakközépiskola, Szeged
  • Tinódi Sebestyén Gimnázium és Idegenforgalmi, Vendéglátói Szakképző Iskola, Sárvár
  • Xántus János Két Tanítási Nyelvű Középiskola, Budapest
 

Malta

  • Sir Michelangelo Refalo Sixth Form, Victoria, Gozo
  • St. Aloysius College, Birkirkara
  • De La Salle College 6th Form, Birgu
  • G.F. Abela Junior College, Msida
  • Giovanni Curmi Higher Secondary School, Naxxar
  • St Martin's College 6th Form, Swatar
 

Nederland

  • Alfrink College, Zoetermeer
  • Atheneum College Hageveld, Heemstede
  • Canisiuscollege Berg en Daalseweg, Nijmegen
  • Carmelcollege Emmen, Emmen
  • Christelijk Lyceum Zeist, Zeist
  • CSG De Goudse Waarden, Gouda
  • CSW van de Perre, Middelburg
  • Driestar College, Gouda
  • Gymnasium Haganum, Den Haag
  • Het 4e Gymnasium, Amsterdam
  • Het Amsterdams Lyceum, Amsterdam
  • Het Hervormd Lyceum West, Amsterdam
  • Kandinsky College, Nijmegen
  • Lentiz MBO Maasland, Maasland
  • Lyceum Bisschop Bekkers, Eindhoven
  • Marnix College, Ede
  • Norbertuscollege, Roosendaal
  • Rijnlands Lyceum Oegstgeest, Oegstgeest
  • RSG Slingerbos/Levant, Harderwijk
  • St Stanislascollege Westplantsoen, Delft
  • Stedelijk College Eindhoven, Eindhoven
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda, Breda
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Leiden - Locatie Athena, Leiden
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Socrates, Leiden
  • Stedelijk Gymnasium Piter Jelles Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
  • Titus Brandsmalyceum – Het Hooghuis, Oss
 

Österreich

  • Akademisches Gymnasium, Graz
  • BG Purkersdorf, Purkersdorf
  • BG/BORG Sankt Johann in Tirol, Sankt Johann in Tirol
  • BG/BRG Kirchengasse, Graz
  • BG/BRG Oeversee, Graz
  • BG/BRG Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
  • BG/BRG Sillgasse, Innsbruck
  • BG/BRG Wieselburg, Wieselburg/Erlauf
  • BG13 Fichtnergasse, Wien
  • BG8 Piaristengymnasium, Wien
  • BHAK Linz, Linz
  • BHAK/BHAS Hallein, Hallein
  • BHAK/BHAS Kitzbühel, Kitzbühel
  • BORG Deutschlandsberg, Deutschlandsberg
  • Bundesgymnasium Lustenau, Lustenau
  • Bundesgymnasium und Bundesrealgymnasium, Korneuburg
  • Europagymnasium und Bundesgymnasium, Salzburg-Nonntal Karlheinz-Böhm-Gymnasium, Salzburg
  • GRG 10 Laaerberg Gymnasium, Wien
 

Polska

  • Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego, Nysa
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. A. J. Czartoryskiego, Puławy
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Prusa, Żary
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. L. Kruczkowskiego, Tychy
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. 14 Pułku Powstańców Śląskich, Wodzisław Śląski
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego, Łęczna
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Juliusza Słowackiego, Częstochowa
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie, Ryki
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Bielsko-Biała
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich, Wągrowiec
  • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Zawiercie
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Piotra Firleja, Lubartów
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego, Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w ZSBiO, Biłgoraj
  • II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. C. K. Norwida, Tychy
  • IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K. Hoffmanowej, Zespół Szkół nr 125, Warszawa
  • Katolickie LO oo. Bernardynów, Łódź
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bohaterów Porytowego Wzgórza, Janów Lubelski
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr. 6 w Zespole Szkół Budowlanych im. Tadeusza Kościuszki, Zielona Góra
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące św. Marii Magdaleny, Poznań
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Opole Lubelskie
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Głuchołazy
  • Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Stanisława Konarskiego, Oświęcim
  • Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Augusta Czartoryskiego, Mińsk Mazowiecki
  • V Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Lublin
  • VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej, Lublin
  • XLVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Stefana Czarnieckiego, Warszawa
  • XXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddz. Dwujęzycznymi im. José Martí, Warszawa
  • XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół im. gen. W. Andersa, Częstochowa
  • Zespół Szkół Budownictwa nr 1 im. gen. Władysława Andersa, Poznań
  • Zespół Szkół Chemicznych i Przemysłu Spożywczego im. F. Kleeberga, Lublin
  • Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Usługowych, Rybnik
  • Zespół Szkół Licealnych i Technicznych nr 1, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół Licealnych im. Bolesława Chrobrego, Leżajsk
  • Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej, Nowy Sącz
  • Zespół Szkół Nr 1, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • Zespół Szkół Nr 1, Rzeszów
  • Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Wojciecha Korfantego, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. św. Jadwigi Królowej, Andrychów
  • Zespół Szkół nr 6 im. Króla Jana III Sobieskiego, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • Zespół Szkół Rolniczych, Namysłów
  • Zespół Szkół Technicznych, Rybnik
  • Zespół Szkół Technicznych, Wodzisław Śląski
  • Zespół Szkół Zawodowych im. Leona Wyczółkowskiego nr 2, Ryki
  • Zespół Szkół im. Piotra Wysockiego, Warszawa
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Nr 1, Olsztyn
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Carolinum, Nysa
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Zabrze
  • Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących, Żory
  • Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych, Zawadzkie
 

Portugal

  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Carregal do Sal, Carregal do Sal
  • Agrupamento de Escolas nº 1 de Gondomar, São Cosme - Gondomar
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Aveiro, Aveiro
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Fernando Namora, Brandoa
  • Agrupamento de Escolas Lima de Freitas, Setúbal
  • Escola Básica e Secundária de Fajões, Fajões
  • Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta, Calheta
  • Escola Básica e Secundária Miguel Torga, Bragança
  • Escola de Viticultura e Enologia da Bairrada, Anadia
  • Escola Profissional do Minho, S. Vicente - Braga
  • Escola Profissional Raul Doria, Porto
  • Escola Secundária da Maia, Maia
  • Escola Secundária de Rio Tinto, Rio Tinto
  • Escola Secundária de S. João da Talha, S. João da Talha
  • Escola Secundária José Falcão, Coimbra
  • Escola Secundária José Gomes Ferreira, Lisboa
  • Escola Secundária Manuel Cargaleiro, Amora
  • Externato Cooperativo da Benedita, Benedita
  • Instituto Educativo do Juncal, Juncal
  • Quinta das Flores, Coimbra
  • Secundária de Almeida Garrett, Vila Nova de Gaia
 

România

  • Colegiul Național „Costache Negri”, Galați
  • Colegiul Național „Carol I”, Craiova
  • Colegiul Național „Iași”, Iași
  • Colegiul Național „Jean Monnet”, Ploiești
  • Colegiul Național Militar „Ștefan cel Mare”, Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  • Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Constantin Brătescu”, Constanța
  • Colegiul Național Vocațional „Nicolae Titulescu”, Slatina
  • Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”, Brașov
  • Colegiul Național „Coriolan Brediceanu”, Lugoj
  • Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”, Cluj-Napoca
  • Colegiul Național „Ferdinand I”, Bacău
  • Colegiul Național „Nicolae Titulescu”, Pucioasa
  • Colegiul Național „Sfântul Sava”, București
  • Colegiul Național de Informatică „Matei Basarab”, Râmnicu Vâlcea
  • Colegiul Național „Nichita Stănescu”, Ploiești
  • Colegiul Național „Radu Greceanu”, Slatina
  • Colegiul Silvic „Bucovina”, Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  • Colegiul Tehnic de Căi Ferate „Unirea”, Pașcani
  • Colegiul Tehnic de Transport Feroviar „Anghel Saligny”, Simeria
  • Colegiul Tehnic „Motru”, Motru
  • Liceul de Artă „Gheorghe Tattarescu", Focșani
  • Liceul Pedagogic „Benedek Elek”, Odorheiu Secuiesc
  • Liceul Tehnologic „Dimitrie Filișanu”, Filiași
  • Liceul Tehnologic „Aurel Rainu”, Fieni
  • Liceul Teoretic „Spiru Haret”, Moinești
  • Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga”, Nehoiu
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ion Ghica”, Răcari
  • Liceul Teoretic „Onisifor Ghibu”, Oradea
  • Liceul Teoretic „Alexandru Ioan Cuza”, București
  • Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Slavici”, Panciu
  • Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Sf. Ioan Gură de Aur”, Târgoviște
  • Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Chesarie Episcopul”, Buzău
 

Slovenija

  • BIC Ljubljana, Gimnazija in veterinarska šola, Ljubljana
  • Gimnazija in srednja šola Kočevje, Kočevje
  • Gimnazija Moste, Ljubljana
  • Prva gimnazija Maribor, Maribor
  • Srednja šola Domžale, Domžale
  • Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo Ljubljana, Ljubljana
  • Srednja šola Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica
  • Škofijska klasična gimnazija – Zavod sv. Stanislava, Ljubljana
 

Slovensko

  • Gymnázium a základná škola Sándora Máraiho s vyučovacím jazykom maďarským, Košice
  • Gymnázium Andreja Sládkoviča, Banská Bystrica
  • Gymnázium bilingválne, Žilina
  • Gymnázium Ivana Kupca, Hlohovec
  • Gymnázium Jána Hollého, Trnava
  • Gymnázium Javorová, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Gymnázium Mikuláša Kováča, Banská Bystrica
  • Gymnázium, Metodova 2, Bratislava
  • Obchodná akadémia Dušana Metoda Janotu, Čadca
  • Obchodná akadémia, Zlaté Moravce
  • Spojená škola, Detva
  • Stredná zdravotnícka škola Márie Terézie Schererovej, Ružomberok
  • Súkromné gymnázium Mercury, Bratislava
 

Suomi/Finland

  • Elisenvaaran lukio, Kyrö
  • Helsingin ranskalais-suomalainen koulu, Helsinki
  • Jakobstads gymnasium, Jakobstad
  • Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio, Jyväskylä
  • Kittilän lukio, Kittilä
  • Koulutuskeskus Salpaus, Lahti
  • Kronoby gymnasium, Kronoby
  • Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu, Helsinki
  • Luostarivuoren lukio, Turku
  • Puolalanmäen lukio, Turku
  • Tampereen yhteiskoulun lukio, Tampere
  • Turun klassillinen lukio, Turku
  • Ylivieskan lukio, Ylivieska
 

Sverige

  • Allvar Gullstrandgymnasiet, Landskrona
  • Danderyds gymnasium, Danderyd
  • De Geergymnasiet, Norrköping
  • Fria Läroverken i Karlstad, Karlstad
  • Gymnasieskolan Knut Hahn, Ronneby
  • Gymnasium Skövde Västerhöjd, Skövde
  • Härnösands gymnasium, Härnösand
  • Hjalmar Lundbohmsskolan, Kiruna
  • Karlbergsgymnasiet, Åmål
  • Katedralskolan, Skara
  • Kattegattgymnasiet, Halmstad
  • Njudungsgymnasiet, Vetlanda
  • Rosendalsgymnasiet, Uppsala
  • Spyken, Lund
  • Strömbackaskolan, Piteå
  • Tyska skolan, Stockholm
  • Värmdö gymnasium, Årsta
  • Västerås Citygymnasium, Västerås
  • Vimmerby Gymnasium, Vimmerby
  • Åva Gymnasium, Täby
 

United Kingdom

  • Abbey Christian Brothers' Grammar School, Newry
  • Antrim Grammar School, Antrim
  • Ashford School, Ashford
  • Ashton Sixth Form College, Ashton-under-Lyne
  • Austin Friars, Carlisle
  • Bancroft's School, Woodford Green
  • Bangor Grammar School, Bangor, Co. Down
  • Bedford Girls' School, Bedford
  • Bexhill Sixth Form College, Bexhill-on-Sea
  • Brighton, Hove and Sussex Sixth Form College, Hove
  • Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Sutton Coldfield
  • Bishopbriggs Academy, Glasgow
  • Bristol Grammar School, Bristol
  • Caroline Chisholm School, Northampton
  • Colyton Grammar School, Colyton
  • Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent
  • Dulwich College, London
  • East Norfolk Sixth Form College, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
  • George Watson's College, Edinburgh
  • Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey
  • Haggerston School, London
  • Harris Westminster Sixth Form, London
  • Highcliffe School, Highcliffe
  • Instituto Español Vicente Cañada Blanch, London
  • Inverclyde Academy, Greenock
  • James Allen's Girls' School, London
  • Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells
  • La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School, London
  • London Academy of Excellence, London
  • Loreto Sixth Form College, Manchester
  • Magdalen College School, Oxford
  • Morrison's Academy, Crieff
  • North Halifax Grammar School, Halifax
  • Nottingham High School, Nottingham
  • Oundle School, Church Street, Oundle, Northamptonshire
  • Oxford High School, Oxford, Oxfordshire
  • Plockton High School, Plockton
  • Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn
  • Queenswood School, Hatfield, Hertfordshire
  • Rathmore Grammar School, Belfast
  • Richard Huish College, Taunton
  • Rugby School, Rugby
  • Runshaw College, Leyland, Lancashire
  • Sedbergh School, Sedbergh
  • Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
  • Sherborne School for Girls, Sherborne, Dorset
  • Sherborne School, Sherborne Dorset
  • Sir John Cass's Foundation and Red Coat Church of England Secondary School, London
  • St Ciaran's College, Co. Tyrone
  • St Edward's School, Oxford, Oxfordshire
  • St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire
  • St Paul's School, London
  • St. Christopher's Church of England High School, Accrington, Lancashire
  • Stamford Endowed Schools, Stamford
  • The Stephen Perse Sixth Form College, Cambridge
  • Sutton Grammar School, Sutton, Surrey
  • Teesdale School, Co. Durham
  • The Grammar School at Leeds, Leeds
  • The Gryphon School, Sherborne, Dorset
  • The Henrietta Barnett School, London
  • The King's Academy, Coulby Newham
  • The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
  • The Leys School, Cambridge
  • The Queen's School, Chester
  • The Royal School Dungannon, Co. Tyrone
  • The Thomas Hardye School, Dorchester
  • Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley
  • Uppingham School, Uppingham
  • Victoria College, Belfast
  • Westholme School, Blackburn
  • Westminster School, London
  • Whitgift School, Surrey
  • Winchester College, Winchester